Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2018-19 BFC Youth/Cadet Series 4

Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xie, Brandon  
2   Wang, Sophie  
3   Helenek, Andrew  
3   Byron, Max  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Semapakdi-Chang, Kaiden  
2   Zheng, Julie E2019   
3   Kaza, Nitya  
3   Sha, Yi Ling  
5   Xu, Ethan  
6   Wang, Jasmine  
7   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
8   Cheng, Ethan  
9   Li, Bradley  
10   Tang, Terry  
11   Tan, Aidan  
12   Barkoudah, Isabelle  
13   Zhou, Sophia  
14   Venkatesh, Isha  
15   Allen, William  
16   Shen, Emilia  
17   Wu, Andrew  
18   Knaflewski, Pavel  
19   Xu, Nathan  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fleckenstein, Benjamin  
2   Choi, Mason  
3   Hafeez, Hania  
3   Hafeez, Hiba  
5   Zhang, William  
6   Xie, Brandon  
7   Skorupan, Grant  
8   Gong, Haixiang  
9   Schick, Adrian  
10   Wu, Jonathan  
11   Wrigley, Matthew  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil:    40 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miall, Steven  
2   Meng, Zhaoyi  
3   Liu, Derek  
3   Zhen, Ethan  
5   Gong, Benjamin  
6   Wang, Mason  
7   Sha, Yi Ling  
8   Li, Ayren  
9   Zheng, Julie E2019   
10   Li, Aaron  
11   Liu, Nileya  
12   Wang, Jasmine  
13   Gao, Anna  
14   Huang, Julian  
15   Cheng, Ethan  
16   Semapakdi-Chang, Kaiden  
17   Zhang, Mark  
18   Hou, Wendong  
19   Paolino, Audrey  
20   Walther, Felix  
21   Jia, Jingyu  
22   Xu, Ethan  
22   Cheng, Angelina  
24   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
25   Wohlers, Trevor  
26   Holcomb, Cedric  
27   Zhou, Sophia  
28   Ao, Alyssa  
29   Logan, Kai  
30   Sung, Heejeh  
31   You, Alex  
32   Jiang, Claire  
33   Cheng, Austyn  
34   Baldwin, Ben  
35   Liu, Maggie  
36   Poulin, Sam  
37   Wu, Andrew  
37   Tang, Sophia  
39   Arrison, Alexandrew  
39   Loder, Thaddeus  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Materdey, Alexander  
2   Grulich, Rayaana  
3   Lin, Michael  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Plotnichenko, Seva E2019   
2   Hermanson, Daivd E2019   
3   Richard, Owen  
3   Jin, Owen D2019   
5   Wu, Joseph  
6   Simpson, Patrick  
7   Kochi, Andrew  
8   Zheng, Linden  
9   Shao, Haian(Eric)  
10   Jiang, Caroline  
11   Ha, Daniel  
12   Choi, Mason  
13   Wu, Jonathan  
14   Murphy, Chloe  
15   Gong, Haixiang  
16   Zhang, William  
17   Grayson, Joshua  
18   Anousis, Angelica  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Foil:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miall, Steven  
2   Fu, Qihan E2019   
3   Zhai, Jeffrey  
3   Li, Eric E2019   
5   Bao, Wenyuan E2019   
6   Qi, Steve E2019   
7   Miller, Aidan E2019   
8   Jin, Dennis  
9   Xiang, Emma E2019   
10   Wang, Chloe E2018   
11   Gong, Benjamin  
12   Bao, Andria  
13   Wang, Mason  
14   Li, Ayren  
15   Liccardi, Davin  
16   Shyka-Brown, Simon  
17   Woodthorpe, Michael  
18   Hou, Wendong  
19   Zhang, Mark  
20   Abruzzese, Owen  
21   Xu, Bernard  
22   Freedman, Theodore  
23   Paolino, Audrey  
24   Venkatesh, Aditya  
25   Tang, Sophia  
26   Xu, Erin  
27   Paolino, Grace  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shao, Peter  
2   Grulich, Rayaana  
3   Materdey, Alexander  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Masur, Owen  
2   Woods, Mary E2019   
3   Wu, Joseph  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pan, Eric D2019   
2   Zhao, Jesse E2018   
3   Tan, Kaitlyn D2019   
3   Meng, Zhaoyi  
5   Su, Michelle D2019   
6   Anderson, Christian E2019   
7   Bao, Wenyuan E2019   
8   Fu, Yifan E2019   
9   Li, Rachel D2019   
10   Jin, Dennis  
11   Logan, Jade E2019   
12   Xiang, Emma E2019   
13   Vitkauskas, Justin E2019   
14   Bao, Andria  
15   Qi, Steve E2019   
16   Peirce, Taylor  
06/22/2019 - 06/23/2019
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.