Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Capitol Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   King, Cameron  
2   Reichbach, Solomon  
3   Hensal, Nicolas  
4   Bole, Samuel  
5   Reitinger, Luke  
6   Quinn, Maloy  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tian, Aaron D2018   
2   Paulson, Connor C2018   
3   Gisler, Benjamin E2018   
4   Wong, Ethan  
5   Schreiber, Samuel  
6   Ferber, Oliver  
7   Allampallam, Maanav E2018   
8   Li, Bojun  
9   Rozental, Robert  
10   Wang, Waley  
11   Zusman, Yoni  
12   Mehta, Sahas  
13   Qiu, Christopher  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moorehead, Patrick  
2   Kennedy, Liam D2017   
3   Chin, Matthew  
4   Nazlymov, Andrei  
5   Bukowski, Bronson C2018   
6   Hargenrader, Kailen E2018   
7   Sherwood, Hayden  
8   Bleckner, Noah  
9   Edwards, Michael  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jakel, Sophia  
2   McLaren, Rachel  
3   Henry, Asha D2018   
4   Garcia, Isabella  
5   Tejada, Mikaela  
6   Drefke, Sigrid  
7   Delaval, Eleanor  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barochia, Meera D2017   
2   Korotcova, Anastasia E2018   
3   Mehta, Syona  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hoverman, Hannah D2017   
2   Ma, Grace  
3   Dhar, Aamina  
4   Lu, Amy  
5   Meytin, Sophia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   King, Cameron E2018 
2   Boswell, Griffin E2018   
3   Sitbon-Taylor, Noe B2018   
4   Kim, Dohyun D2018   
5   Reichbach, Solomon  
6   Reitinger, Luke  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Paulson, Connor C2018   
2   Allampallam, Maanav E2018   
3   Cabrera, Marco D2018   
4   Burlew, Stefin  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chambers, Amir D2018   
2   Simak, Jonathan C2018   
3   Pan, Andrew  
4   Chin, Matthew  
5   Bukowski, Bronson C2018   
6   Lee, Kyle B2017   
7   Kennedy, Liam D2017   
8   Hargenrader, Kailen E2018   
9   Johnson, Langston C2018   
10   Bleckner, Noah  
11   Edwards, William  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pyo, Yunice B2016   
2   Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016   
3   Tong, Sarah Shen B2017   
4   Igoe, Nirali B2018   
5   Henry, Asha D2018   
6   Tejada, Mikaela  
7   Reichbach, Zoe  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Renton, Samantha D2017   
2   Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba  
3   Barochia, Meera D2017   
4   Paryavi, Fatemeh E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Allum, Isabel B2018   
2   Johnson, Lauren  
3   Nazlymov, Tatiana C2018   
4   Hoverman, Hannah D2017   
5   Dhar, Aamina  
6   Lu, Amy  
7   Ma, Grace  
8   Greenhalgh, Abigail  
11/03/2018 - 11/04/2018
DCFC: Silver Spring, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.