Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: SBD-3-Weapon & "D" and Under Tournament

D & Under Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Speicher, Eric D2018   
2   Speicher, Brian E2018 
3   Gasparich, Christina E2018 
3   Griffen, Emily D2015   
5   Lee, Richard D2017   
6   Porter, Corin D2018   
7   McCloud, William D2017   
8   Hepler, Sarah  
9   Young, Junior  
10   Beardsley, Felicia  
11   Reed, Henry  
12   Markelz Pirtle, Patrick  
13   Gully, Wren  
14   Ying, Xiaoke  
15   Gao, Arthur  
Mixed Epee:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fuller, George A2018   
2   Morrelli, Kamin C2018  B2018 
3   Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) B2017  B2018 
3   Hewitt, Frank A2018   
5   Arrington, Ashton B2018   
6   Ertas, Eileen D2018  C2018 
7   Speicher, Eric D2018  C2018 
8   Speicher, Brian C2018 
9   Griffen, Emily D2015  D2018 
10   Lavery, Chloe D2018   
11   Parker, Jacquie D2018   
12   Porter, Corin D2018   
13   Ahn, Gus  
14   Chan, Cheri D2018   
15   Olson, Mark C2017   
16   Kusmangaliyev, Janysbek  
17   Reed, Henry  
18   Stephen, Dennis  
19   Hepler, Sarah  
20   Lee, Richard D2017   
21   Young, Ashley D2017   
22   McCloud, William D2017   
23   Taft, Leslie C2015   
24   Hawkins, Laura C2018   
25   Hu, Yingli  
D & Under Mixed Foil:    19 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nichols, Lucas D2017  D2018 
2   Ma, Jonas E2018 
3   Selivanov, Adam E2018   
3   Kim, Banseok E2018 
5   Medvidovic, Pavle  
6   Goldade, Luke D2018   
7   Mo, Jason E2018   
8   Ryou, Aiden  
9   Nam, Michael  
10   Lee, Jaehak  
11   Lyman, Finnian  
12   Young, Audrey  
13   Zappia, Paul  
14   Joyce, Ronan  
15   Moore, Matthew  
16   Ruh, Joshua  
17   Bautista, Josh  
18   Baylon, Richmond  
19   White, William Woodrow  
Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stroud, Andrew D2015  D2018 
2   Selivanov, Adam E2018   
3   Goldade, Luke D2018   
3   Nichols, Lucas D2017   
5   Zappia, Paul  
5   Kim, Banseok  
7   Ma, Jonas  
8   Nam, Michael  
9   Lee, Jaehak  
10   Lee, Thomas E2018   
11   Joyce, Ronan  
12   Ruh, Joshua  
13   Ryou, Aiden  
13   Young, Audrey  
15   Lyman, Finnian  
16   Moore, Matthew  
17   White, William Woodrow  
17   Bautista, Josh  
Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McMahon, Chris D2018   
2   Stroud, Linda  
3   James, Isabella Christina  
3   Marquez, Jeremy  
5   Taft, Leslie E2018   
6   Whittaker, Dominic  
7   Truong, Vivien  
8   Maskiewicz, Ian  
9   Stephen, Dennis  
12/01/2018
UC Riverside: Riverside, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.