Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019 Equinox Epee

Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Anderson, Nora E2019   
2   Timmons, Sarah C2018   
3   Zolinski, Sarah C2019   
3   Robertson, Lily C2019   
5   Paine, Cheryl  
6   Stoeckel, Sofia  
7   Keesler, Emma  
8   O'Hagan, Eleanor  
9   Morabe, Maria E2018   
10   Grimaldi, Nadia  
11   Lewis, Tracie  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wise, Graham  
2   Lanning, Erik  
3   Feldotto, Cooper  
3   Rogalla, Ben  
5   Behm, Riley  
6   Charlton, Harper  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wise, Graham  
2   Charlton, Henry  
3   Rogalla, Ben  
3   Sensor, Caleb  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Castle, Aaron C2019   
2   Morgan, Cooper  
3   Burgess, James E2019   
3   Rasmussen, Jack  
5   O'Hagan, Benedict  
6   Wise, Weston  
7   Carlson, Ava  
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crawshaw, Ian D2018  D2019 
2   Gratz, Quinn E2018  E2019 
3   Anderson, Nora E2019   
3   Boles, Savvianna E2019   
5   Soares, Tyrus E2018   
6   Rhea, Eric E2018   
7   Nehring, Troy  
8   Osborn, Matthew  
9   Grimaldi, James D2016   
10   Keesler, Michael E2019   
11   Davidson, Carl  
12   Stoeckel, Sofia  
13   Amodeo, Daniel  
14   Paine, Evan E2019   
15   Grimaldi, Evalina  
16   Marett, Alex  
17   Musel, Daniel  
18   Rhea, Heather  
19   Schwaller, Urban  
20   Keesler, Emma  
21   Kluczynski, Mike  
22   Grimaldi, Nadia  
23   Wise, Weston  
Senior Mixed Epee:    35 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suvorov, Yuly A2019   
2   Brooks, Zachary A2019   
3   Musgrave, James A2015   
3   Castle, Aaron C2019   
5   Crawshaw, Ian D2018  D2019 
6   Beatty, Nicholas C2015   
7   Watson, Alex C2018   
8   Perez, Bernardo D2018  D2019 
9   Montgomery, Tyler C2018   
10   Paine, Evan E2019   
11   Overbeek, Brennon B2019   
12   Young, Colton B2019   
13   Armbruster, David C2018   
14   Keesler, Michael E2019   
15   Robertson, Lily C2019   
16   Davidson, Carl  
17   Gratz, Quinn E2018   
18   Joyce, Andy C2019   
19   Soares, Tyrus E2018   
20   Tierney, Luke C2017   
21   Stoeckel, Sofia  
22   Dobrzynski, Steven  
23   Kuhn, Jeffrey E2016   
24   Knight, Jesse  
25   Anderson, Nora E2019   
26   Osborn, Matthew  
27   Fitzgerald, Thomas  
28   Hickie, Bryant  
29   Grimaldi, Evalina  
30   Zolinski, Sarah C2019   
31   Morabe, Maria E2018   
32   Keesler, Emma  
33   Lewis, Tracie  
34   Nehring, Troy  
35   Kluczynski, Mike  
03/09/2019 - 03/10/2019
Valley Southwoods: West Des Moines, IA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.