Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Prescott Fall Classic 2018

Mixed Epee:    40 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chavarin, Gustavo C2018  B2018 
2   Dietrich, Steven C2018 
3   Taesali, Chris C2018   
3   Carter, Austin B2018   
5   Poppre, Michael B2017   
6   Van Dyke, Frank A2015   
7   Foust, Blair C2017   
8   Munoz, Charles C2018   
9   Hewitt, Frank A2018   
10   Fowler, James B2018   
11   Shackleford, Aidan D2018   
12   King, Charles C2017   
13   Scobie, Rory C2018   
14   Kalakuntla, Ashish D2016   
15   Romero, Caleb E2018   
16   Creekmur, Caelan D2018   
17   Werchan, Andrew D2018   
18   Yumiaco, Nolan E2018   
19   Thorne, Casey E2018   
20   Gendre, Tanguy D2018   
21   Villani, Henry C2017   
22   Current, Sean D2018   
23   Folts, James E2016   
24   Pomeroy, Chelsea  
25   Fellows, Brady E2018   
26   Ionova, Cynthia D2016   
27   Belcher, Simon  
28   Birk, Phillip  
29   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden D2017   
30   Moore, James  
31   Umholtz, Aiken  
32   Lynn, Heather  
33   Bruton, Sarah E2015   
34   Dinh, Rachael  
35   Marlowe, Bridget  
35   Bisen, Aryaman  
37   Andradottir, Cassiopeia  
38   Coulter, Riah  
39   Fowler, Stephanie  
40   Laursen, Logan  
Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBryan, Teresa A2018   
2   Carter, Austin D2015   
3   Baltman, Bradley  
3   Rice, David  
5   Kingsley, Daniel  
6   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden  
7   Chanin, Liam  
8   Boatner, William  
9   Mai, Brennnan  
10   Villani, Henry  
11   Williams, Ron  
12   Mukundan, Maanav  
13   Korell, Luke  
14   Berkenkamp, Andrew  
15   McBryan, Pamela  
16   Katz, Pamela  
17   Secondo, Nico  
18   Hufford, Katie  
Mixed Saber:    17 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker III, Will A2016  A2018 
2   Linder, James A2018   
3   Bolton, Braydon B2018   
3   Burr, Tanner B2017   
5   Bolton, Dawson B2016   
6   Hicha, Paul C2017   
7   Birnbaum, Ethan E2017  E2018 
8   Barber, William E2018 
9   Gershenfeld, Ethan D2016   
10   Kalakuntla, Ashish  
11   Claassen, Ethan  
12   Kingsley, Daniel  
13   Ulibarri, Nevaeh  
14   Crick-Furman, Hugo  
15   Leith, Jack  
16   Parker, Lane  
Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bruton, Sarah E2015  E2018 
2   Lynn, Heather  
3   Pomeroy, Chelsea  
3   Marlowe, Bridget  
5   Liang, Josie  
6   Dinh, Rachael  
7   Katz, Pamela E2016   
8   Fowler, Stephanie  
9   Coulter, Riah  
10   Andradottir, Cassiopeia  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sagor, Benjamin  
2   Bisen, Aryaman  
3   Laursen, Logan  
3   Taghizadeh, Asher  
5   Saucedo, Grecia  
6   Saucedo, Fernanda  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chanin, Liam  
2   Durbin, Devin  
3   Sagor, Benjamin  
3   Schaffer, Hayden  
5   Bakke, Vaun  
6   Mai, Hayden  
7   Williams, Colton  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barber, William  
2   Ulibarri, Nevaeh  
3   Bolton, Eleksi  
3   Leith, Jack  
5   Hwang, Gabi  
6   Walter, Dario  
7   Walter, Nilo  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thorne, Casey E2018   
2   Gendre, Tanguy D2018   
3   Ionova, Cynthia D2016   
3   Parker, Lane  
5   Bisen, Aryaman  
6   Andradottir, Cassiopeia  
7   Birk, Phillip  
8   Mejia, Tobias  
9   Laursen, Logan  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baltman, Bradley E2018 
2   Mai, Brennnan  
3   Chanin, Liam  
3   Mai, Hayden  
5   Casten, Zoe  
6   Secondo, Nico  
7   Sagor, Benjamin  
8   Kroner, Shawn  
9   Mukundan, Maanav  
10   Korell, Luke  
11   Hufford, Katie  
12   Bakke, Vaun  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Linder, James A2018   
2   Bolton, Dawson B2016   
3   Bolton, Braydon B2018   
3   Bouanani, Zachariah C2017   
5   Barber, William  
6   Claassen, Ethan  
7   Kalakuntla, Ashish  
8   Ulibarri, Nevaeh  
9   Leith, Jack  
10   Walter, Dario  
09/01/2018 - 09/02/2018
Prescott High School: Prescott, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.