Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Summer Nat Prep Youth and Senior - Epee/Foil

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kent, David  
2   Sykes, Elynor  
3   Davis, Cate  
3   Anderson, Creed  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strauss, Luke E2019   
2   Li, Patrick  
3   Faricy, Aislynn E2019   
3   Kent, David  
5   Satterfield, Donald  
6   Choi, Kaiden  
7   Liu, Aaron  
8   Leeder, Elizabeth  
9   Davis, Cate  
10   Anderson, Delaney  
11   McDonald, Connor  
12   Anderson, Creed  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Davis, Cate  
2   Gao, Zachary  
3   Mao, Lucas  
3   Nofziger, Bennett  
5   Peterson, Matthew  
6   Kassner, Coby  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Jackson C2019   
2   Baron, Sabina D2018   
3   Li, Patrick  
3   Coffey, Jacob E2019   
5   Kent, Elizabeth E2019   
6   Strauss, Luke E2019   
7   Weber, Nora D2018   
8   Lou, Kevin E2019   
9   Choi, Kaiden  
10   Satterfield, Donald  
11   Faricy, Aislynn E2019   
Senior Mixed Epee:    22 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tafoya, Devin A2018  A2019 
2   Simmons, Ariel Joshua A2018   
3   Bradford, Jack A2018   
3   Shugart, Henry B2019   
5   Alaimo, Charles C2019   
6   Le Bihan, Henri C2019   
7   Kaji, Ty B2018   
8   Blyth, Jourdain A2019   
9   Brandreth, Garret C2018   
10   Moskoff, Tessa C2019   
11   Kwon, Timothy D2019   
12   Smith, Jackson C2019   
13   Brooks, Tean A2018   
14   Miller, Veronica C2019   
15   Kent, David "Chip"  
16   Weber, Nora D2018   
17   Coffey, Jacob E2019   
18   Anderson, Jennifer E2018   
19   Kent, Elizabeth E2019   
20   Mufic, Oliver D2018   
21   Baron, Sabina D2018   
22   Weber, Dick E2019   
06/09/2019
South Denver Fencing Academy: Centennial, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.