Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: San Bernardino Division 3-Weapon Open

Mixed Epee:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fowler, James B2018  A2018 
2   Carter, Austin B2018   
3   Beihold, Jim A2016   
3   Thorne, Casey D2018  B2018 
5   Hewitt, Frank A2018   
6   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden D2017  C2018 
7   Comer, Daniel B2018   
8   Morrelli, Kamin E2018  C2018 
9   Gauriat, Olivier D2018 
10   Elmer, Timothy E2018  D2018 
11   Thoreson, Brynn D2016   
12   Sette, Alessandro C2017   
13   Davis, Neil B2017   
14   Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) B2017   
15   Werchan, Andrew D2018   
16   Arrington, Ashton B2018   
17   Griffen, Emily D2015   
18   Abbott, Jade E2017   
19   Swanson, Ronan  
20   Mattis, George E2018   
21   Markelz Pirtle, Patrick  
22   Mansour, Michael  
23   Dorticos, Ariana  
24   Stephen, Dennis  
25   Nordstrom, Makena  
26   Olson, Mark C2017   
27   Taft, Leslie C2015   
28   Ridley, Alan  
29   Rodriguez, Benjamin  
30   Schlesier, Beandon  
31   Bramble, James  
32   Park, Elliott  
33   Fowler, Stephanie  
Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Ian E2018 
2   Dobrzanski, Lucas E2017   
3   Coward, Emily  
3   Taft, Leslie E2018   
5   Maskiewicz, Ian  
6   Whittaker, Dominic  
7   Stephen, Dennis  
8   Qu, Dan  
Men's Foil:    29 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goldade, Luke E2018  D2018 
2   Oh, Justin E2018   
3   Li, Ryan E2018 
3   Kaczor, Gunnar E2018 
5   Fernandez, Theo  
6   Mo, Jason  
7   Baltman, Bradley E2018   
8   Kim, Banseok  
9   Huang, Kevin  
10   Chen, Wilson E2018   
11   Sandoval, Justin  
12   Moore, Matthew  
13   Joyce, Ronan  
14   Marcussen, Rufus  
15   Bhatti, Majid  
16   Ruh, Joshua  
17   Johnson-Lacoss, Samuel  
18   Lavery, Ryan  
19   Zappia, Paul  
20   Mayo, Derek  
21   Pearson, Robert  
22   Cross, Trevor  
23   Shebest, Shane  
24   Carcacalla, Alexander  
25   Catanzaro, Francisco  
26   Powell, David  
27   White, William Woodrow  
28   Dionne, Jason  
28   Molitor, Joe  
Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thoreson, Brynn D2016   
2   Griffen, Emily D2015   
3   Fowler, Stephanie  
3   Dorticos, Ariana  
Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nguyen, Rebecca E2018 
2   Craig, Chris  
3   Hashimoto, Caroline  
3   Rotunda, Emily  
5   Hashimoto, Patricia  
6   Bhatti, Aleena  
7   Hill, Molly  
8   Boycourt, Emerson  
11/10/2018
Hemet High School: Hemet, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.