Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Ga Division 2018 Junior Olympics Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jackson, James E2018   
2   Singh, Arnav C2018   
3   Shaw, Ian E2018   
3   Paramesh, Dhilan C2018   
5   Barron, Kevin D2017   
6   Parnas, Ely  
7   Crane, Matthew E2018   
8   Shah, Anuj  
9   Cantrell, Jason E2018   
10   Jaafar, Youssef C2018   
11   Jaafar, Omar  
12   Gundubogula, Raj E2018   
13   Grant, Jacob  
14   Han, David  
15   Braatz, Nicholas D2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Greenbaum, Ian E2018   
3 Pillai, Jay  
3 Rauls, Jackson C2018   
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Hannah E2018   
2   Lee, Calla  
3   Echols, Evelyn  
4   Price, Makalyn  
5   Herndon, Ana  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Jewett, Jamie C2018   
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Fogarty, Katie E2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Haider, Mikail A2017  A2018 
2   Martin, Anthony B2017  B2018 
3   Chen, Gabriel A2018   
3   Smith, Jett E2017  B2018 
5   Jordan, Austin C2018   
6   Awan, Saqlain D2018  C2018 
7   James, Samuel B2018   
8   Liu, Edward E2018  C2018 
9   Jaafar, Adam D2018   
10   Jaafar, Youssef C2018   
11   Parcelewicz, John D2018   
12   Singh, Arnav C2018   
13   Braatz, Nicholas D2018   
14   Sun, Kevin B2018   
15   Ng, Joshua E2017   
16   Flowers, Andrew E2017   
17   Parnas, Apollo E2018   
18   Jackson, James E2018   
19   Gundubogula, Raj  
20   Fulton, Christopher E2018   
20   Xu, Jeffrey E2018   
22   Shah, Anuj  
23   Park, David D2018   
24   Hulsey, Logan  
25   Jaafar, Omar  
26   Han, David  
27   Grant, Jacob  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Droutman, Ryan D2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cai, Larry C2018   
2   Harvey, Nicholas C2018   
3   Fils-Aime, Jacob C2017   
4   Greenbaum, Ian E2018   
5   Rauls, Jackson C2018   
6   Pillai, Jay  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feng, Kelly D2018   
2   Wang, Ariana  
3   Banks, Lauren E2018   
4   Huang, Hannah E2018   
5   Hsu, Annabel D2017   
6   Rivard, Claire  
7   Price, Makalyn  
8   James, Josephine  
9   Keramane, Halah D2018   
10   Echols, Evelyn  
11   Murphy, Megan  
12   Herndon, Ana  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Followill, Sarah E2018   
3 Jewett, Jamie C2018   
3 Oesterreicher, Chloe E2018   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2018   
11/24/2018 - 11/25/2018
Atlanta Fencers Club: East Point, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.