Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: TFA 2017-18 Youth All Weapons June 10

Y8 Mixed Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y8 Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vertreese, Evan  
2   Shah, Devon  
3   Solis, Alexander  
Y8 Mixed Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thakur, Om  
2   Menon, Durga  
3   Furman, Maria  
3   Kokenge, Reid  
5   Chaudhary, Yuvraj  
6   Reister Laughlin, Madeleine  
7   Ruppe, Samuel  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiang, Derrick  
2   Chung, Chloe  
3   Malham, Andrew  
3   Sayers, Riley  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Spears, Mya B  
2   Mao, Maxwell  
3   Kennedy, DaKoda  
3   Milinkovic, Luka  
Y10 Men's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Men's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiang, Derrick  
2   Rifkind, Mark  
3   Anderson, Elijah  
3   Torres, Treston  
5   Ng, Jeremiah  
6   Desrouleaux, Michael  
7   Guan, Anthony  
Y12 Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan  
2   Overdeck, Andrew  
3   Edler, Marsden  
Y12 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Teng, Selena  
2   Chen, Jasmine  
3   Lapper, Whitney  
3   Shah, Aanya  
5   Lu, Kate  
Y12 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fu, Samuel D2017   
2   Rifkind, Joseph  
3   Torres, Treston  
3   Werwa, Griffith  
5   Rifkind, Mark  
6   Zhang, Hanmo  
Y14 Men's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Overdeck, Andrew  
2   Zenenberg, Harrison  
3   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan  
4   Edler, Marsden  
Y14 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
06/10/2018
The Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.