Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Bay State Games

Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benning, Friederike E2018   
2   Morgan, Elizabeth C2014   
3   Pardo, Sarah D2018   
3   Roberts, Gabrielle D2018   
5   Row, Deedee  
6   McMahon, Kathleen  
7   Golden, Danielle E2018   
8   Mastronardi, Laura  
9   Ott, Emily  
10   Rubin, Kathryn  
11   Kelly, Diane  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Faucher, Joseph  
2   Connors, Jacob  
3   Orodeneker, Aiden  
3   Simpson, Patrick  
5   Gruzen, Bear  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Jonathan B2018   
2   Kaza, Nitish E2017   
3   Ligh, Jack  
3   Wiest, Henry D2018   
5   Wang, Jonathan  
6   Ligh, Thomas  
7   Wirth-Apley, Eli  
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Raman, Easwer B2017   
2   Pedersen, Leif  
3   Cho, Sungmin E2018   
3   Sablone, Paul  
5   Wehle, Paul  
6   Dolan, Charles  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Roberts, Gabrielle D2018   
2   McGee, Sophia E2018   
3   Pardo, Sarah D2018   
3   Golden, Danielle E2018   
5   McMahon, Kathleen  
5   Ott, Emily  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Julianna E2018 
2   Jing, Emily C2018   
3   McPherson, Hannah E2018   
3   Shang, Andrea C2018   
5   Xue, Alanna  
6   Zhen, Ellen  
7   Muzzi, Jessica D2018   
8   Mello, Maria-Rose  
9   Jacobson, Annalise  
10   Ma, Angela  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shay Tannas, Zoe E2018   
2   Rhie, Lena D2018   
3   Burke, Julia  
3   Raffel, Talia  
Senior Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ngu, Huy C2016   
2   Jackson, Ben D2015   
3   Connors, Jacob  
3   Gruzen, Bear  
5   Eghian, Armen  
Senior Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Daniel A2018   
2   Yang, Adam B2017   
3   McKinney, Christopher C2016   
3   Liu, Jonathan B2018   
5   Wilbert, Matthew D2017   
6   Artis, Tre C2016   
7   Cortizas, Jack C2017   
8   Kaza, Nitish E2017   
9   Ligh, Thomas  
10   Wiest, Henry D2018   
11   Ligh, Jack  
11   Wirth-Apley, Eli  
Senior Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tracy, Jahi B2017   
2   Cho, Sungmin E2018   
3   Pedersen, Leif  
3   Sablone, Paul  
5   Horan, Daniel E2018   
6   Tannas, Henri E2017   
7   Rollins, Eric  
Senior Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shang, Andrea C2018   
2   Muzzi, Jessica D2018   
3   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2018   
3   McPherson, Hannah E2018   
5   Ursu, Oana  
6   Xue, Alanna  
7   Horan, Em  
8   Zhen, Ellen  
9   Pages, Melanie  
10   Ma, Angela  
11   Jacobson, Annalise  
12   Fenton, Barbara  
Senior Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Katz, Anat B2018   
2   Kim, Nam Heui C2015   
3   Rhie, Lena D2018   
3   Shay Tannas, Zoe E2018   
5   Burke, Julia  
6   Howard, Emma  
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jackson, Ben D2015   
2   Sumler, Jeffery A2015   
3   Kolker, Mikhail B2017   
3   Sanchez, Leon C2015   
5   Marshall, Bill B2016   
6   Raulinaitis, Joseph  
7   Avey, Donald  
Vet Combined Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilbert, Matthew D2017   
2   Sanchez, Leon C2018   
3   Melchior, Donald D2014   
3   Welcker, Jason  
5   Chang, Fritz D2017   
6   ONeil, Robert  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baumel, Andrew E2014   
2   Dahl, Chris E2017   
3   Horan, Daniel E2018   
3   Tannas, Henri E2017   
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tasker, Monisha E2016   
2   Rubin, Kathryn  
Vet Combined Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kerr, Margaret C2017   
2   De La Foscade-Condon, Celine  
3   Hsia, Yinghui  
3   Tasker, Monisha E2018   
5   Fenton, Barbara  
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Nam Heui C2015   
2   Dahl, Naomi