Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Mission SYC (Super Youth Circuit) 2018

Y10 Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Macarty, Jordan  
2   Jeyoon, Ryan  
3   Lee, Noah  
3   Friedman, Leo  
5   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
6   Skorupan, Grant  
7   Kim, Byung  
8   Kats, Dylan  
9   Shchur, Landon  
10   Zaydman, Ethan  
11   Ferriere, Joshua  
12   Kokenge, Reid  
13   Li, Matthew  
14   Montague, Braeden  
15   Rachamim, Jonathan  
16   Chimoskey, Finn  
17   Matsibekker, Evan  
18   Dodin, David  
19   Iarikov, Nicolas  
20   Wong, Aidan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    53 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dai, Jonathan E2018   
2   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
3   DeSeranno, Jeidus C2018   
3   Gong, Benjamin  
5   Hooshi, Jayden  
6   Zhai, Jeffrey  
7   Li, Liam(Yao)  
8   Miall, Steven  
9   Rusadze, Nickolas  
10   Li, Eric  
11   Yan, Tianshuo  
12   Yang, Luao  
13   Jiang, Owen  
14   Reeves, Liam  
14   Wu, Alexander  
16   Marx, Jackson  
17   Lee, Aidan  
18   Catino, Brennen  
19   Zhou, Leon  
20   Chen, Kyle  
21   Orr, Spencer  
22   Traugot, Owen  
23   Zhen, Ethan  
24   Lin, James  
25   Augustine, Aaron  
26   Tiya, Biaya  
27   Goor, Julian  
28   Tang, August  
29   Guo, Justin  
30   Gu, Andrew  
31   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
32   Cui, Kevin  
33   Tang, Alexander  
34   Po, Oliver  
35   Cho, Ethan  
36   Li, Ayren  
37   Lin, Michael  
38   Tihaev, Alexander  
39   Denning, Liam  
40   Xiang, Derrick  
41   Wang, Jackson  
42   Xu, Andy  
43   Luan, Tian  
44   Semapakdi-Chang, Kaiden  
45   Li, Aaron  
46   Wechsler, Jacob  
47   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
48   Lee, Jonah  
49   Lee, Brendan  
50   Xie, Brandon  
51   Orlov, Dmitriy  
52   Pernal, MIlo  
53   Kha, Long  
Y10 Men's Saber:    34 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shirpal, Oleksander E2018   
2   Huang, Maxwell  
3   Turck, Caspar  
3   Huang, Alexander  
5   Kushkov, Daniel  
6   Bonifield, Arthur  
7   Downey, Baran  
8   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
9   Wang, Robert  
10   Duckett, Myles  
11   McCarthy, Gabriel  
12   Bae, Jason  
13   Peng, Bryan  
14   Shipitsin, Alexander  
15   Chterental, Alex  
16   Huang, Alex  
17   Lee, Derek J  
18   Cannon, Logan  
19   Voronovich, Alex  
20   Bell, Alfred "Tripp"  
21   Gonzalez, Emilio  
22   Nayak, Surin  
23   Shinchuk, Danny  
24   Medvinsky, Daniel  
25   Bera, Enzo  
26   Oh, Triton  
27   Shu, Tony  
28   Meyerson, Jacob  
29   Wang, Oscar  
30   Giordano, Nicholas  
31   Fox, Nicholas  
32   Materdey, Alexander  
33   Brou, Inkosi  
34   Oh, Aster  
Y10 Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mueller, Emma  
2   Leach, Meka  
3   Szuperak, Emese  
3   Randleman, Teresa  
5   Gajjala, Sharika  
6   Zigalo, Elizabeth  
7   Smuk, Alexandra  
8   Lee, Scarlett  
9   Rakhovski, Alexandra  
10   Lin, Elaine  
11   Furman, Maria  
12   Hafeez, Hiba  
13   Hafeez, Hania  
14   Hoagland, Sally  
15   Ding, Isabella  
Y10 Women's Foil:    26 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lung, Katerina C2018   
2   Cho, Rebecca  
3   Senic, Adeline  
3   Eyer, Hailey  
5   Simonov, Dasha  
6   Wang, Yudi  
7   Lee, Lavender  
8   Kapustina, Arina  
9   Hu, Felice  
10   Brodkin, Maria  
11   Soldatova, Maria  
12   Orvananos, Anice  
13   Seo, Irene  
14   Davies, Ellie  
15   Kokes, Gwendolen  
16   Levy, Avery  
17   Shmay, Anastasia  
18   Lin, Zhi Tong  
19   Zheng, Julie  
20   Willis, Fletcher  
21   Liu, Angel(Daying)  
22   Newson, Grace  
23   Sha, Yi Ling  
24   Fornes, Jolie  
25   Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle  
26   Cohen-Raymond, Beatrix  
Y10 Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dubois, Lauren E2018   
2   Pashin, Anna  
3   Bevacqua, Aria  
3   Kim, Marley  
5   Johnson, Dagny  
6   Lee, Hannah  
7   Yun, Emma  
8   Shinchuk, Ellie  
9   So, Catelyn  
10   Lu, Elaine  
11   Guilfoyle, Alanna  
12   Luker, Sofia  
13   Montorio, Lily  
14   Young, Audrey  
15   Nayak, Esha  
16   Srinath, Lyra  
17   Medvinsky, Ksenya  
18   Bush, Divina  
19   Kalinichenko, Yekaterina (Katya)  
20   Abramowski, Kaia  
21   Doresca, Sariah  
Y12 Men's Epee:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
2   Jeyoon, Ryan  
3   Collymore, Spencer  
3   McKeever, Luca  
5   Lee, Noah  
6   Lief, Isaac E2018   
7   Chawla, Armaan  
8   Pozovskiy, Mitchell  
9   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
10   Mucciarone, Massimo  
11   Pavate, Rishi  
12   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
13   Chatzikalfas, Dimitris  
14   Ethan, Dennis  
15   Dixon, Thomas  
16   Burovsky, Maxim  
17   Agaon, Shawn  
18   Agaon, Ethan  
19   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
20   Ferriere, Joshua  
21   Gallant, Antoine  
22   Vilenskiy, Nathan  
23   Li, Matthew  
24   Thomas Hrzic, Nico  
25   Kobi, Samuel  
26   Giussani, Edoardo  
27   Wainwright, Charlie  
28   Kim, Byung  
29   Nikolov, Peter  
30   Fussman, Yuval  
Y12 Men's Foil:    91 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheng, Jonathan E2018   
2   Doctor, Aidan  
3   DeSeranno, Jeidus C2018   
3   Kim, Tei D D2018   
5   Kim, Nicholas C2018   
6   Marx, Oscar E2017   
7   Chen, Poluk  
8   Bruk, Peter E2018   
9   Kim, Yonjae D2018   
10   Zeltser, Lawrence E2018   
11   Bas, Liam D2018   
12   Hooshi, Jayden  
12   Dai, Jonathan E2018   
14   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
15   Joseph, Dominic D2018   
16   Liang, Lixi(Henry) E2018   
17   Hooshi, Dylan D2018   
18   Nager, Noah  
19   Du, Samuel  
20   Pae, Brian  
21   Kao, Castor  
22   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
23   Kee, Andrew  
24   Freedman, Samuel  
25   Jiang, Owen  
26   Ouyang, Matt  
27   Pae, Jonathan  
27   Zhai, Jeffrey  
29   Bing, Charles  
30   Orr, Spencer  
31   Anton, Nathaniel  
32   Alimi, Yacine  
33   Li, Eric  
34   Li, Owen  
35   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
36   Shin, Joshua  
37   Ahn, Jun  
38   Meng, Zhaoyi  
39   Zhen, Ethan  
40   Qi, Steve  
41   Wang, Jackson  
42   Miller, Aidan  
43   Tahoun, Mostafa  
44   Yan, Tianshuo  
45   Li, Arvin  
46   Gong, Benjamin  
47   Orvananos, Jorge  
47   Rusadze, Nickolas  
49   Wu, Alexander  
50   Gu, Andrew  
51   Li, Liam(Yao)  
52   Cho, Ethan  
53   DeGroot, Blake  
54   Jin, Dennis  
55   Marx, Jackson  
56   Hong, Issac  
57   Xiang, Derrick  
58   Yang, Luao  
59   Zhou, Andrew  
60   Goor, Julian  
61   Boyle, Aiden  
62   Anderson, Christian  
63   Xie, Brandon  
64   Pedersen, Charles  
65   Davidson, Elliot  
66   Torres, Treston  
67   Lin, James  
68   Zhou, Leon  
69   Li, Jinghua  
70   Po, Oliver  
71   Promrat, Pete  
72   Hughes, Gannon  
73   Tiya, Biaya  
74   Lin, Michael  
75   Augustine, Aaron  
76   Tang, August  
77   Cui, Kevin  
78   Li, Ayren  
79   Xu, Andy  
80   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
81   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
82   Knizhnik, David  
83   Reeves, Liam  
84   Soldatov, Faddey  
84   Chen, Kyle  
86   Poirot, Max  
87   Hu, Jason  
88   Smith, Dominic  
88   Babkine-Osterrath, Alexandre  
90   Morgeson, Colin  
90   Pernal, MIlo  
Y12 Men's Saber:    66 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Silberzweig, Jordan E2017   
2   Denner, Maximilian  
3   Lukashenko, Darii  
3   Ginis, Nathan E2018   
5   Maklin, Edward E2017   
6   Zhou, Miles  
7   Keefe, Duncan  
8   Skinner, Graham  
9   Kushkov, Benjamin  
10   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
11   Du, Gavin  
12   Chien, Winston  
13   Chin, Matthew  
14   Morrill, William  
15   Kogan, Benjamin  
16   Cheng, Kyle  
17   Shirpal, Oleksander E2018   
18   Wilson, Jude  
19   Kim-Cogan, Ryan  
20   Kilgallen, William  
21   Nazlymov, Andrei  
22   Huang, Alexander  
23   Travers, Arnav  
24   You, Jaden  
24   Kim, Shaun  
26   Lee, Derek J  
27   Lee, Justin  
28   Sherwood, Hayden  
29   Babayev, Gabriel  
30   Turck, Caspar  
31   Huang, Connor  
32   Fields, Matthew  
33   Gilson, Lucas  
34   Burns, Jackson  
35   Kushkov, Daniel  
36   McCarthy, Gabriel  
36   Huang, Ethan  
38   Tasikas, Stylianos  
39   Malone, Gregory  
40   Lin, Stephen  
41   Hamada, Eijo  
42   Downey, Baran  
43   Weber, Mattias  
44   Vig, Dylan  
45   Wang, Robert  
46   Bae, Jason  
47   Guzzo, Vito  
48   Houghton, Grayson  
49   Huang, Maxwell  
50   Limerick, Caelin  
51   Smink, Oliver  
52   Kessler, Josh  
52   Bell, Alfred "Tripp"  
54   Oh, Triton  
55   Shinchuk, Danny  
56   Bellucci, Nicholas  
57   Panossian, Jack  
58   Han, Daniel  
59   Cheng, Cody  
60   Leonard, Charles  
61   McCarthy, Devan  
62   Chuang, Tristan  
63   Halton, Mateo  
64   Cannon, Logan  
65   Trigonis, Nicholas  
66   Rodriguez, Giovanny  
Y12 Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Katie D2018   
2   Chin, Isabella E2018   
3   Kuznetsov, Victoria  
3   Smith, Grace Logan  
5   Tolba, Salma E2018   
6   Reid, Sobia  
7   Gajjala, Sharika  
8   Fallon, Kyle E2018   
9   Reid, Anousheh E2018   
10   Zigalo, Elizabeth  
11   Joseph, Mikayla  
12   Zheng, Linden  
13   Mueller, Emma  
14   Chernyshova, Victoria  
15   Smotritsky, Mia  
16   Smuk, Alexandra  
Y12 Women's Foil:    57 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
2   Wang, Ellen C2018   
3   Jing, Emily C2018   
3   Shen, Sophia H. B2018   
5   Koenig, Charlotte C2018   
6   Lung, Katerina C2018   
7   Leslie, Ryanne C2018   
8   Upton, Elizabeth D2018   
9   Shen, Lydia D2018   
10   He, Fenghuan  
11   Pevzner, Victoria E2018   
12   Zhang, Alina  
13   Ng, Sarah D2018   
14   Ouyang, Bridgette D2018   
15   Chen, Allison  
16   Palmer, Meredith E2017   
17   Chen, Jia D2018   
18   Ho, Brianna C2018   
19   Wong, Sophia E2018   
20   Tan, Kaitlyn  
21   Duan, Konnie  
22   Su, Michelle  
23   Chusid, Mikayla D2018   
24   Wu, Julianna  
25   Seo, Irene  
26   Cho, Lorin E2018   
27   Huang, Natalie  
28   Yu, Jaime  
29   Li, Rachel  
30   Wu, Celine  
31   Wang, Yudi  
32   Senic, Adeline  
33   Simonov, Dasha  
34   Hu, Felice  
35   Tobin, Brean  
36   Raso, Olivia  
37   Cho, Rebecca  
38   Willis, Fletcher  
39   Levy, Avery  
40   Zheng, Julie  
41   Eyer, Hailey  
42   Cho, Claire  
43   Lin, Zhi Tong  
44   Charalel, Jessica  
45   Yu, Hannah  
46   Kokes, Gwendolen  
47   Sha, Yi Ling  
48   Orvananos, Anice  
49   Hunt, Abigal  
50   Lee, Lavender  
51   Soldatova, Maria  
52   Shmay, Anastasia  
52   Sung, Yoomin  
54   Wiltse, Kaiya  
55   Scarozza, Stella  
56   Davies, Ellie  
57   Shtenger, Julia  
Y12 Women's Saber:    45 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yang, Ashley E2018   
2   Prieur, Lauren  
3   Bois, Adele  
3   Li, Amanda E2018   
5   Marek, Sofia  
6   Rizkala, Joanna D2018   
7   Alcebar, Kayla  
7   Romagnoli, Isabella  
9   Blum, Leah E2018   
10   Nathanson, Sammy  
11   Chioldi, Mina D2018   
12   Bevacqua, Aria  
13   Sadova, Olga  
14   Dubois, Lauren E2018   
15   Subramanian, Nitika  
16   Nayak, Indra  
17   Graff, Sophie  
18   Gorman, Victoria C2018   
19   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
20   Guthikonda, Sunanya D2018   
21   Moson, Izzy  
22   Kim, Marley  
23   Pashin, Anna  
24   Maryash, Samantha  
25   Chen, Xinyan  
26   Mansperger, Leena  
27   Yuan, Greta  
28   Johnson, Dagny  
29   Guilfoyle, Alanna  
30   Grinberg, Aliya  
31   Huang, Caroline  
32   Chiang, Emily  
33   Wei, Vivian  
34   Shinchuk, Ellie  
35   Jenkins, Scotland  
36   Javeri, Amaya  
37   Ligh, Erenei  
38   Lu, Elaine  
39   Wang, Audrey  
40   Hajdu, Sophia  
41   Hild, Nisha  
42   He, Lizbeth  
43   Nayak, Anika  
44   Meyerson, Victoria  
44   Kasum, Mina  
Y14 Men's Epee:    58 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dolgonos, Mark A2017   
2   Ra, Daniel A2018   
3   Liverant, Skyler B2018   
3   Dixon, Samuel D2017  C2018 
5   Pavlenishvili, David D2018   
6   Gana, Jorge E2017  D2018 
7   Gibson, Nowell C2017   
8   Bekker, Mitchel E2017  D2018 
9   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
10   Levy, Jeff E2018   
11   Soomro, Adam E2018 
12   Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2018   
13   Kim, Juni C D2017   
14   Lehr, Will D2018   
15   Kim, William D2017   
16   Whelan, Tony C2018   
17   McDermott, Brian D2018   
18   Goldfine, Ian E2016   
19   Rhyu, Kozmo  
20   Boratin, Daniel E2017   
21   Sheng, Patrick D2018   
22   Pak, Charles  
23   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
24   Beyrich, Henry  
25   Garvey, Sean  
26   Li, Brian  
27   Stevens, George  
28   Boratgis, Christopher  
29   McKeever, Luca  
30   Ivakimov, Vasil E2018   
31   Mucciarone, Massimo  
32   Baek, Injoon  
33   Lief, Isaac E2018   
34   Collymore, Spencer  
35   Connelly, Asa  
36   Siddiqui, Humza E2018   
37   Galis, Nicholas  
38   Jeyoon, Ryan  
39   Pozovskiy, Mitchell  
40   Ha, Daniel  
41   Pavate, Rishi  
42   Kobi, Samuel  
43   Macarty, Jordan  
44   Thomas Hrzic, Nico  
45   Dixon, Thomas  
46   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
47   Wu, Jason  
48   Morse, Tyler  
49   Singcuenco, Lance  
50   He, Lawrence  
51   Yuan, Zijie  
52   Gallant, Antoine  
53   Ethan, Dennis  
54   Shah, Maximilian  
55   Chatzikalfas, Dimitris  
55   Lai, Coby  
57   Giussani, Edoardo  
58   Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018   
Y14 Men's Foil:    68 Competitors, a C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reals, Alden E2018  C2018 
2   Yu, Vinni D2017  C2018 
3   Cannon, Caiden C2017  C2018 
3   Cheng, Jonathan E2018  C2018 
5   Hamilton, Bogdan B2018   
6   Lin, Richard C2018   
7   Augustine, Ethan C2018   
8   Kim, Tei D D2018   
9   Ho, Ryan C2018   
10   Jang, Jaewon A2017   
11   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2018   
12   Kasi, Sanjay D2018   
13   Baumstein, Nicholas C2018   
14   Kim, Nicholas C2018   
15   Zhang, Henry C2018   
16   Liang, Lixi(Henry) E2018   
17   Lee, Chris D2016   
18   DeSeranno, Jeidus C2018   
19   Yerokhin, Michael D2018   
20   Hooshi, Dylan D2018   
21   Breier, Matthew D2018   
22   Lauricella, Douglas D2018   
23   Bobrow, Logan D2018   
24   Weinkopf, William D2018   
25   Sha, Yi Peng  
26   Dalberg, Leif D2018   
27   Bing, Charles  
28   Li, Owen  
29   Chen, Poluk  
30   Onik, Elijah D2018   
31   Kim, Yonjae D2018   
32   Kao, Castor  
33   Fogelson, Frederick D2018   
34   Ball, JT C2018   
35   Pae, Brian  
36   Zeltser, Lawrence E2018   
37   Chan, Tyler E2018   
38   Pae, Jonathan  
39   Bas, Liam D2018   
40   Joseph, Dominic D2018   
41   Tian, Aaron E2018   
42   Freedman, Samuel  
43   Fu, Yifan E2018   
44   Marx, Oscar E2017   
45   Ouyang, Matt  
46   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
47   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
48   Jiang, Owen  
49   Du, Samuel  
50   Hooshi, Jayden  
51   Belluomo, David  
51   Meng, Zhaoyi  
53   Lee, Aidan  
54   Suico, Zachary Emanuel E2018   
55   Gong, Benjamin  
56   Montalbine, Aidan  
57   Doctor, Aidan  
58   Gu, Andrew  
59   Le, Vyn D2018   
60   DeGroot, Blake  
61   Jin, Dennis  
62   Anton, Nathaniel  
63   Li, Eric  
64   Ahn, Jun  
65   Vitkauskas, Justin  
66   Qi, Steve  
67   Li, Liam(Yao)  
68   Davidson, Elliot  
Y14 Men's Saber:    79 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choi, Hyunseok B2017  B2018 
2   Kushkov, Simon B2018   
3   Silberzweig, Jordan E2017  C2018 
3   Dodrill, Grant B2018   
5   Kim, Minwook C2018   
6   Wood, Elden C2018   
7   Lin, John B2018   
8   Owens, William D2018   
9   Hammerstrom, Jared E2017  E2018 
10   Ginis, Nathan E2018   
11   Levin, Mark D2018   
12   Yao, Jonathan C2018   
13   Hong, Marshall D2018   
14   Denner, Maximilian  
15   Chan, Alexander  
16   Huang, Eric E2018   
17   Denner, Lysander D2017   
18   Mahoney, Colin  
19   Travers, Samir E2018   
20   Stone, Jack D2017   
21   Wind, Nicky E2018   
22   Moszczynski, Adam D2018   
23   Yen, Preston D2018   
24   Czaha, Balint E2018   
25   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
26   Greene, Alexander  
27   Kim, Avery  
28   Maklin, Edward E2017   
29   Trudnos, Allen  
30   Berman, Luca  
31   Morrill, William  
32   Jaramillo, Tobias  
33   Morrill, Justin  
34   Meshkov, Peter D2017   
35   Atefi, Daniel  
36   Chan, Matthew E2017   
37   Subbiah, Prashanth  
38   Neville, James  
39   Pedersen, Leif  
40   Lukashenko, Darii  
41   Keefe, Duncan  
42   So, Hananiah E2018   
43   Liu, Kelly  
44   Brusie, Christopher E2018   
45   Shan, Ethan  
46   Han, Daniel  
47   Wilson, Jude  
48   Ryan, Edward  
49   Cho, Brandon E2017   
49   Kogan, Benjamin  
51   Martinez, Justin  
52   Guzzo, Vito  
53   Kim-Cogan, Ryan  
54   Huang, Tyler  
55   Condon, Calvin  
56   Wang, Ziyao  
57   Luo, ZiRui  
58   Huang, Ethan  
59   Lasorsa, Matthew E2018   
60   Chien, Winston  
61   Skinner, Graham  
62   Tang, Albert  
63   Wolfe-McGuire, George  
64   You, Jaden  
65   Zhou, Miles  
66   Chin, Matthew  
67   Yuan, Kevin  
68   Hayden, Gabriel E2017   
69   Wong, Ryan  
70   Lin, Stephen  
71   Weber, Mattias  
72   Burns, Jackson  
73   Singh, Neel  
74   Shtein, Yan  
75   Haq, Kamran  
76   Guzman, Francisco  
77   Leung, Andrew K  
78   Halton, Mateo  
79   Lee, Justin  
Y14 Women's Epee:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Temiryaev, Anna E2018  C2018 
2   Khrol, Caralina C2018   
3   Kim, Diane C2018   
3   Zhang, Tina D2018 
5   Wade, Ava C2018   
6   Smith, Grace Logan E2018 
7   Kuznetsov, Victoria E2018 
8   Kowalsky, Rachel D2018   
9   Reid, Sobia  
10   Drovetsky, Alexandra C2018   
11   Chin, Isabella E2018   
12   Fallon, Kyle E2018   
13   Ostrovsky, Emily E2018   
14   Tolba, Salma E2018   
15   Saal, Anna D2018   
16   Lee, Olive  
17   Kokes, Ava  
18   Pan, Michelle E2018   
19   Smuk, Daria D2018   
20   Becchina, Olivia  
21   Bajaj, Nikita  
22   Ott, Emily  
23   Desai, Meera  
24   McMahon, Kathleen  
25   Ho, Brianna  
Y14 Women's Foil:    64 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Koo, Rachel B2017  B2018 
2   Ren, Olivia C2017  C2018 
3   Conway, Josephina C2017  C2018 
3   Freedman, Miranda C2018   
5   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
6   Shen, Sophia H. B2018   
7   Jing, Emily C2018   
8   Palmer, Meredith E2017  D2018 
9   Chen, Jia D2018   
10   Serban, Samantha C2018   
11   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
12   Apelian, Katherine C2018   
13   Gaydos, Sofia C2018   
14   Lung, Katerina C2018   
15   Ouyang, Bridgette D2018   
16   Duan, Konnie  
17   Leslie, Ryanne C2018   
18   Chusid, Mikayla D2018   
19   Li, Rachel  
20   McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017   
21   Koenig, Charlotte C2018   
22   Kim, Rachael B2017   
23   Ho, Brianna C2018   
24   Shen, Lydia D2018   
25   Wang, Ellen C2018   
26   Shaw, Kayla D2018   
27   Shen, Sophia D2018   
28   Upton, Elizabeth D2018   
29   Pevzner, Victoria E2018   
30   Cho, Lorin E2018   
31   Ng, Sarah D2018   
32   Hooshi, Erica D2018   
33   Holle, Aviella C2018   
34   Weintraub, Io  
35   Li, Meilin  
36   Raso, Olivia  
37   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca C2018   
38   Sadan, Jordan D2018   
39   Simpson, Lydia E2017   
40   Cho, Claire  
41   Sultana-Hole, Olivia  
42   Wu, Julianna  
43   Lee, Montana  
44   Xu, Madison  
45   Yu, Jaime  
46   Lim, Alexandra  
47   Huang, Natalie  
48   He, Fenghuan  
49   Chen, Allison  
50   Wong, Sophia E2018   
51   Nicou, Melina  
52   DiCanio, Gianna  
53   Wang, Yudi  
54   Xue, Alanna  
55   Fu, Qihan  
56   Becchina, Claire  
57   Song, Liliya D2018   
58   Liu, Carolyn  
59   Zhang, Alina  
60   Hunt, Abigal  
61   Serure, Ava  
62   Jacinto, Jenna  
64   Ye, Eileen C2017   
64   Korotcova, Anastasia  
Y14 Women's Saber:    43 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tzou, Alexandra D2018  C2018 
2   Blum, Leah E2018  D2018 
3   Yang, Ashley E2018  D2018 
3   Rizkala, Joanna D2018   
5   Stone, Hava D2018   
6   Carvalho, Isabela B2018   
7   Chioldi, Mina D2018   
8   Chen, Xinyan E2018 
9   Krylova, Valery E2017   
10   Romagnoli, Isabella  
11   Nazlymov, Tatiana C2018   
12   Sathyanath, Kailing C2018   
13   Li, Amanda E2018   
13   Levitis, Danielle  
15   Alcebar, Kayla  
16   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
17   Sadova, Olga  
18   Bois, Adele  
19   Marek, Sofia  
20   Tao, Hannah E2018   
21   Wang, Jianning  
22   Gorman, Victoria C2018   
23   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
24   Atluri, Sara E2018   
25   Graff, Sophie  
26   Subramanian, Nitika  
27   Jenkins, Scotland  
28   Weber, Juliana B2018   
29   Chan, Naomi  
30   Ligh, Erenei  
30   Guthikonda, Sunanya D2018   
32   Yuan, Greta  
33   Sinha, Anika  
34   Obradovic, Ana  
35   Ligh, Karis  
36   Grinberg, Aliya  
37   Han, Lauren  
38   Xikes, Katherine  
39   Chiang, Emily  
40   Litvak-Hinenzon, Michaela  
41   Hild, Nisha  
42   Haq, Nylah  
43   Nayak, Indra  
05/04/2018 - 05/06/2018
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.