Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: CT Division SN Qualifier Div 2,3/Y14/Vet

Y14 Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vitkauskas, Justin  
2   Syomichev, Gleb  
3   Benater, Ethan  
4   Boyle, Aiden  
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benater, Lauren  
2   Hand, Grace  
Y14 Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Zhou, Dorothy E2018   
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    23 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DiTieri, Kyle D2015  D2018 
2   Woloszyn, Aidan D2017   
3   Sabilia, Wyatt E2016  E2018 
4   Syomichev, Daniel E2018   
5   Boislard, Jacob E2016   
6   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
7   Fenwick, Luke D2018   
8   Howell, Thomas D2017   
9   Senerth, Ian C2015   
10   Zelin, Sam  
11   Pedersen, Christopher D2017   
12   Sellon, Daniel D2018   
13   English, William  
14   Marici, Ryan  
15   Ohn, Anders  
16   Yang, Anthony  
17   Singh, Laekhram  
18   Hekmat, Sina E2017   
19   Bafundo, Matthew E2018   
20   Woloszyn, Austin D2017   
21   Santalesa, Richard  
22   Whitelock, James  
23   Bennet, Frederick  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liao, Alex D2018   
2   Breier, Matthew D2018   
3   Reilly, Brandon E2017   
4   Sposato, Luke D2017   
5   Inchoco, Liam  
6   Rothwell, Zach E2018   
7   Martin, Michael E2017   
8   Rothwell, James  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Dexin E2018 
2   Scarpace, Noah E2017   
3   Parkhurst, Michael  
4   Erenhouse, Walter  
5   Kalinichenko, Sergey E2017   
6   Baheti, Devesh  
7   Hekmat, Sina  
8   Yang, Timothy  
9   Guo, Wilson  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benater, Lauren E2018 
2   Raymond, Elaina  
3   Wicken, Baylee (Alex)  
4   Andre, Lynne E2018   
5   Sang, Ruohan  
6   Dannhauser, Carol D2015   
7   Hand, Grace  
8   Madden, Lexie-Anne  
9   Li, Amy  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mattio, Caterina D2016   
2   Kahn, Jennifer E2015   
3   Kahn, Rebekah D2014   
4   Woundy, Melissa E2018   
5   Maddula, Akshitha  
6   Rocca, Josie E2018   
7   Zhou, Dorothy E2018   
8   Hermes, Kathleen E2017   
9   Girard, Chloe  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Klainichenko, Alexandra D2018   
2   Krylova, Valery E2017   
3   Inchoco, Gabrielle  
4   Sirois, Emily  
5   Stevenson, Savannah  
04/15/2018
Fairfield Fencing Academy: FAIRFIELD, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.