Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: JMU Open/Div III 2018

D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Van Scoy, Kyle E2016  D2018 
2   Stubblefield, Alex E2018   
3   Valluri, Rohan E2017  E2018 
3   Ogawa, Kaylin E2018 
5   Shin, Edward E2017   
6   Valluri, Rithi  
7   Lee, Kyungmin  
8   Hess, Oakley  
9   Williams, Kamryn  
10   Chavan, Arkaj E2015   
11   Burchianti, Brooke  
12   Zook, Evan  
13   Felsenheld, Donna E2016   
14   Campbell, Katherine  
15   Albertson, Toby  
16   Lewis, Andrew  
17   Katzenbach, Grayson D2015   
18   Stubblefield, Evan  
19   Walters, Elaine  
20   Slack, Mary-Stuart  
21   Choi, Yuni  
22   Parris, Tom E2017   
23   Key, Josh  
Senior Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maurer, Chip B2017   
2   McKinley, Liam A2017   
3   Chavan, Arkaj E2015   
3   Lewis, Andrew  
5   Kim, Minjun  
6   Freedman, Max C2016   
7   Albertson, Toby  
8   Burchianti, Brooke  
9   Powers, Bill D2017   
10   Bampton, Nicholas E2017   
11   Hess, Oakley  
12   Williams, Kamryn  
13   Fenker, Will  
14   Walters, Elaine  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    19 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Albertson, Ethan D2018 
2   McKevitt, Conner E2017  E2018 
3   Garison, Andrew D2016   
3   Faulkner, Ty E2017  E2018 
5   Marsh, Joseph D2017   
6   Hou, Phi  
7   Namur, Ida E2015   
8   Buergin, Aidan  
9   McKevitt, Caitlin  
10   Yoder, Zeb  
11   Walters, Elaine  
12   Mahnken, Thomas E2016   
13   DeLoria, Katherine  
14   Alton, Abigail  
15   Maggy, Melanie D2017   
16   Yu, Jonathan E2017   
17   Oktay, Danielle  
18   Utterback, Scott  
19   Feit, Lia  
Senior Mixed Foil:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DiVenti, Paul B2017  B2018 
2   Owecke, Joseph B2016   
3   Maurer, Ned C2017  C2018 
3   Gumprich, Joseph (Joe) C2016  C2018 
5   Katzenbach, Grayson C2015   
6   Sides, Nathaniel B2017   
7   O'Donnell, Breck C2016   
8   Saadat, Nina B2017   
9   Bowman, Artemis B2015   
10   Powers, Meredith C2017   
11   Marsh, Joseph D2017   
12   Faulkner, Ty E2017  E2018 
13   Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L B2017   
14   Garison, Andrew D2016   
15   Foresman, Ryan  
16   Albertson, Ethan  
17   Keesing, Liana B2017   
18   Hou, Phi  
19   Slack, Mary-Stuart E2017   
20   Buergin, Aidan  
21   Kornilow, Jacob E2017   
22   Yoder, Zeb  
23   Parris, Tom  
24   Morris, Aidyn  
25   Namur, Ida E2015   
26   Utterback, Scott  
27   Morgan, Joshua  
28   Lockett, Justin  
29   Maggy, Melanie D2017   
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baker-McEvilly, Sarah  
2   Fellenbaum Jr, John  
3   Walters, Elaine  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daniels, Douglas B2016   
2   Lilly, Nathaniel C2017   
3   Patrick, Timothy C2018   
3   Mandel, Noah C2017   
5   Swartz, David  
6   Fenker, Will E2017   
7   Benson-McCarthy, Abigail C2016   
8   Baker-McEvilly, Sarah  
9   Lewis, Andrew  
10   Melerine, Dillon  
11   Fellenbaum Jr, John  
02/03/2018 - 02/04/2018
UREC James Madison University: Harrisonburg, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.