Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2018 IFC Div. 3 & Y12 Tournament --3 Weapon

Y12 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nesterov, Andrew  
2   Glick, Nina  
3   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
3   Doroshkevich, Victoria  
5   Raza, Nadia  
6   Pempek, Quintin  
7   Rummel, Katherine  
8   Jamison, Harper  
9   Lezhava, Nina  
10   Nelson, Grace  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Jacob B.  
2   Rummel, Katherine  
3   Polonski, Anthony  
3   Kostelny, Alexis  
5   Raza, Nadia  
6   Smolarek, Nathaniel  
7   Bilicki, Rose  
8   Shinkarev, Olga  
9   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
10   Bawa, Sahana  
11   Shoults, William  
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    31 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jovanovic, Jovan D2017  D2018 
2   Brzezowski, Geoff D2017   
3   Bynagari, Prateek E2018   
3   Lentine, Henry E2018 
5   Repp, Andrew E2017   
6   Brennan, Charlie E2018   
7   Miller, Joshua D2015   
8   Belsley, Devon  
9   Nikols, Costa  
10   Glennon, Scott D2016   
11   Ponticelli, Samuel  
12   Hamilton, Kevin  
13   Ivakimov, Vasil  
14   Norlock, Karl  
15   Arthur, Theodore  
16   Patel, Neal  
17   Dunlop, Dick E2017   
18   Oh, Kaitlin  
19   Bynagari, Niketh  
20   Lome, Spencer E2017   
21   Decena, Nathan Riley  
22   Palmer, Kate  
23   Svirinovskyi, Illia  
24   Tricarico, J. Tomas  
25   Coha, Richard  
26   Davies, Christian E2017   
27   Oh, Matthew  
28   Chen, Shen  
29   Baldwin, Bob E2015   
30   Juscinski, MIchal  
31   Samandas, Jackelyn  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lezhava, Nikoloz D2017   
2   Brzezowski, Geoff  
3   Collins, Liam  
3   Wheelock, Bryan D2018   
5   Gidding, Zach E2018   
6   Norgle, Alexander  
7   Reilly, James  
8   Chipman, Emma  
9   Juscinski, MIchal  
10   Samandas, Jackelyn  
11   Fountain, Samantha  
12   Shilov, Ivan  
13   Gidding, Caleb  
14   Bross, James  
14   Yang, Nathan  
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zirkle, James D2014  D2018 
2   Lome, Spencer E2017  E2018 
3   Murzyn, Cj E2018 
3   Boyle, Dylan D2018   
5   Wineburner, J.T. E2016   
6   Grinage, Alex  
7   Goldberg, Gabriel  
8   Levsky, Benjamin E2018   
9   Wengerhoff, Dan E2017   
10   Liu, Jonathan M.  
11   Seelig, Samantha  
12   Griffith, Joe  
13   Birks, Evan  
14   Dunlop, Dick  
15   Lewicki, Louisa  
16   Lezhava, Leah  
17   Lewicki, Sabina  
18   Baldwin, Bob  
02/25/2018
Lions Recreation Center, lower level: Mt. Prospect, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.