Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2017-2018 (7)

Y8 Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kogan, Yelisey  
2   Oh, Aster  
3   Marek, Julian  
3   Zhang, Ray  
5   Volodarsky, Daniel  
6   Dominique, Remson  
Y8 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Saidey  
2   Witek, Isabelle  
3   Merchant, Aishwarya  
3   Chan, Madeleine  
5   Mani, Valentina  
6   Uzar, Julianna  
7   Marek, Maya  
Y10 Men's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turck, Caspar  
2   Winkler, Liam  
3   Merchant, Milan  
3   Kogan, Yelisey  
5   Huang, Alex  
6   Li, Jason  
7   Gualtieri, Evan  
8   Manescu, Miron  
9   Backer, Marcus  
10   Kong, Alan  
11   Oh, Triton  
12   Chen, Jonathan  
13   Pandeff, Jasper  
14   Friedman, Aidan  
15   Wagner, Kyle  
16   Krueger, Wyatt  
Y10 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Sydney  
2   Mani, Francesca  
3   Chou, Zoe  
3   Pilat, Izabela  
5   Tal, Josette  
Y12 Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Ethan  
2   Gilson, Lucas  
3   Chae, Noah  
3   Shteyn, Mark  
5   Kogan, Nikita  
6   Rauscher, Ryan  
7   Lin, Stephen  
8   Gizersky, Jared  
9   Chan, Austin  
10   Pandey, Neil  
11   Tishinin, Alex  
12   Zheng, Edward  
13   Deng, Andrew  
14   Marko, Maximilian  
15   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan  
16   Cummings, Ian  
17   Lau, Keanu  
18   Oh, Triton  
19   Parekh, Eshaan  
20   Wagner, Calvin  
21   Pilat, Matthew  
22   Li, Jason  
23   Delisser, Matthew  
24   Gualtieri, Evan  
25   Margulies, Justin  
Y12 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
2   Dank, Dina  
3   Kastenmeier, Elizabeth  
3   Leung, Ashlyn K  
5   Kim, Sydney  
6   Pilat, Izabela  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Contreras, Sebastian  
2   Hong, Vincent  
3   Von Tulganburg, Cameron  
3   Lederer, Justin  
5   Huang, Ethan  
6   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
7   Hu, Andrew  
8   Bohre, Bhavin  
9   George, Daniel  
10   Brandofino, James  
11   Leung, Andrew K  
12   Noble, Colin  
13   Cummings, Ian  
14   Lin, Stephen  
15   Nakar, Jaden  
16   Dank, Dina  
17   Reda, Myles  
18   Gold, Jackson  
19   Rauscher, Ryan  
05/20/2018
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.