Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Colorado Youth Cup #3

Y10 Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sykes, Elynor  
2   Cannon, Nora  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Semeon  
2   White, Sidney  
3   Buhay, Kirsten  
3   Houtz, Mitchell  
5   Skimel, Michael  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lou, Kevin  
2   Kent, Elizabeth  
3   Kwon, Timothy  
3   Strauss, Luke  
5   Fowler, Joe  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lou, Kevin  
2   Cannon, Lira Julianna  
3   Goldman, Rami  
3   Guy, Ryan  
5   Bae, Henry  
6   Li, Patrick  
7   Young, Owen  
8   Sykes, Elynor  
9   Zhang, Eric  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Lev  
2   Pope, Nico  
3   Adams, Morrigan  
3   Houtz, Jackson  
5   Goering, Ashton  
6   Beltran, Emilia  
7   Buhay, Rachel  
8   Loftin, Miles  
9   Jackson, Brady  
10   White, Sidney  
11   Hurst, Kennedy  
12   Madrid, Nicholas  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Niebergall, Colin C2018   
2   Tsuei, Marcus  
3   Holderness, Landon  
3   Kaji, Ty  
5   Mufic, Oliver  
6   Daranouvong, Logan  
7   Kwon, Timothy  
8   Moore, Audrey  
9   Meschia, Maggie  
10   Fowler, Henry  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Nicole C2018   
2   Holderness, Landon E2017   
3   Torline, Ryan  
3   Tsuei, Marcus  
5   Cannon, Lira Julianna  
6   Miller, Veronica  
7   Dore, Emma  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pope, Nico  
2   Houtz, Jackson  
3   Barber, Brendan  
3   Gorton, George E2017   
5   Zinni, Kaylyn C2017   
6   Neuheardt, Peter E2017   
7   Freyre De Andrade, Elian E2017   
8   Guarino, Samuel  
9   Wang, Aragorn  
10   Ermakov, Lev  
11   Loftin, Miles  
12   Samford, Elijah  
13   Tanaka, Max  
14   Schwinn, Maxwell  
15   Goering, Ashton  
16   Hurst, Kennedy  
17   Johnson, Danae  
01/20/2018 - 01/21/2018
Fencing Academy of Denver: Littleton, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.