Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: H-F JV Snowdown

Men's Team Epee:    20 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  MCHS Achilles
    Richardson, Zuriel
    Tan, Matthew
    Yu, Yue (Kevin)
2  It's ya bois
    McWilliams, Maxwell
    Kelly, Jack
    McGough, Kevin
3  TCats
    Cruz, Boaz
    Fouts, Daniel
    Everhart, Ryan
3  Stevenson Gold
    Singh, Ajay
    Patel, Yogin
    Guercio, Parker
    Patel, Neal
5  RDFC Men's Epee
    Cullins, Michael
    Housley, Lance
    Cripe, Mason
    Shepard, Josh
6  HF Thor's
    Clark, Jelani
    Campbell, Rastlen
    Baker, Kobe
7  DHP Warriors
    Luna, Luis
    Parish, Sam
    Kerpel, Andrew
8  NT Blue Barristers
    Kingwill, Henry
    Patel, Enrique
    Thompson, Soren
9  MWHS
    Nikols, Costa
    Decena, Nathan Riley
    Mann, Evan
10  MCC Hurricane Andrew
    Perrone, Ky
    Sanchez, James
    Walsdorf, Joseph
11  Men’s Epee
    Shen, Brian
    Palomino, Robert
12  MWHS II
    SanFilippo, Ben
    Wagner, Max
13  MCHS Kronos
    Kirchner, Samuel
    Nguyen, Quang (Benny)
    Zubeck, Dominic
14  Stevenson Green
    Koruna, Stevo
    Huang, Jason
    Nadella, Nitin
    Svirinovskyi, Illia
15  HF Mjollnir's
    Ogunbote, Handerson
    Aa, Aa
    Ogunbote, Harrison
16  MCHS Janus
    Bernarte, Jacob Ryan
    Jones, Jaden
17  French Fencing Front
    Hiller, Josef
    Friedman, Jeremy
18  DHP Giants
    Wagenius, Per
    Morrison, Camari
    Moore, Taylen
19  Red Vikings
    Housley, Lance
    Heine, Arthur
20  ETHS Wildkits
    Everhart, Ryan
Men's Team Foil:    17 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Blue Basilisks
    Cornejo, Theodore
    Ryan, Francis
    Nowak, David
2  Épée
    Depies, Nick
    Hiller, Conrad
    Wozniak, David
3  Stevenson Ambassadors
    Dandu, Sudhamshu
    Lu, Victor
    Peddinti, Prabhav
3  HF Odin's
    Malone, Jesse
    Lesimple, Luke
    Hughes, Jacob
    Robinson-levant, Bryson
5  The David Blah Fan Club
    Stern, David
    Brodkin, Nathan
    Kim, Joseph
    Evans, Spencer
6  Stevenson Patriots
    Chan, Arden
    Yonin, Denis
    Palwai, Sathwik
7  HF Loki's
    Love, Darnell
    Green, Zackery
    Jones, Gabriy'el
    Bethea, Chase
8  Vermilion Demons
    Sheets, Blake
    Jablonski, Alex
9  MCHS Dionysis
    Pennington-Flax, Nigel
    Johnson, Ric
    Hong, Soekjung (Paul)
10  T-Cats
    Catalan, Luis
    Nie, Justin
    Cue, Xander
11  MCHS Apollo
    Chambers, Cole
    Kwok, Kyle
    Beers, Alexander
12  Green Golems
    Hess, Daniel
    Quan, Ian
    Kim, Jae Heon
13  Stevenson Green
    Fongsamootr, Phuree
    Botvynko, Daniel
    Borochin, Daniel
14  DHP Rockets
    Peacock, Ross
    Cullather, Patrick
    Oduwole, Joshua
15  MCHS Atlas
    Sculfield, James
    Chang, Jiarui (David)
    Yang, Yuetong (Raymond)
16  UHigh Foil Nerds
    Cheney, Nick
    Culver, Leland
17  HF Fenrir's
    Gilbert, Cameron
    Lulay, Conor
    Harris, David
Men's Team Saber:    17 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  SHS Overconfident
    Tzuoo, Malachi
    Yoo, Steve
    Chan, Jacob
2  lvhs
    Altschul, James
    Griffith, Joe
    Korn, David
    Paulsen, Zachary
3  Blue Bandits
    Mastrapa, Nick
    Fountain, Gavin
    Nagel, Alexander
3  SUPREME Team
    Caorsi, Patrick
    Chromniak, Radek
    Chromniak, Robert
5  SHS Benchwarmers United
    Tummalapally, Vishva
    Rademacher, William
    Xiong, Kevin
6  Green Guffaws
    Sun, Justin
    Geimer, Chris
    Lai, Daniel
    Lee, Brian
7  SHS Pain Train
    Gordon, Justin
    Ruiz, Gabriel
8  MCHS Ares
    Larson, John
    Tan, Chengyao
    Park, Chanhyun (Benjamin)
9  MCC Hurricane Hugo
    Mascarinas, Austin
    Morehead, Luke
    Derer, Jack
10  Blue Tide
    Yang, David
    Ferri, Vinnie
11  Junior Eagles
    Akploh, Amen
    Casanova, Daniel
12  HF Tyr's
    Latman, Isaac
    Bern, Brendan
    Coleman, Joseph
    Oduwole, Joshua
13  ETHS Wildkits
    Hubbard, Wyatt
    Kiedrowski, Alex
14  MWHS
    Weyna, Nicholas
    Lawpattanapong, Tanadol
15  DHP Asteroids
    Lovell, James
    Werneth, Jason
16  MCHS Hermes
    Nieto, Jacob
    Villarreal, Mateo
    Lu, Chenyu (Al)
17  Ole Scratch
    Converse, Joshua
    Hannon, Jack
    Johnson, Rudy
Women's Team Epee:    11 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  DHP Stars
    Aguilar, Julia
    Summerfield, Tema
    Dorman, Gaby
2  Stevenson
    Roh, Rachel
    Goldstein, Bekka
    Kim, Hannah
3  NT Blue Blasters
    Jacobson, Amelia
    Kravitz, Sarah
    Uebele, Hannah
    Scheinfeld, Natalia
3  HF Sif's
    Linde, Kaitlyn
    Varela, Katis
    Aa, Aa
5  "SIL"ver
    Aquino, Lauren
    Baik, Isabel
    Lee, Suzy
6  MCHS Medusa
    Denton, Ashley
    Yu, Qing (Anna)
    Craig, Jadyn
7  MCC Hurricane Bertha
    Smereczynski, Amelia
    Knapp, Jenna
    Di Gangi, Naomi
8  West Catholic High School
    Smith, Nina
    Dohm, Taylor
    Sjoerdsma, Maria
9  ETHS Wildkits
    Nallagatla, Sanjana
    Kodaimati, Lina
10  TCats
    Abdelrazek, Hala
    Paloba, Iman
11  Scarlet Diablos
    Stanker, Michelle
    Layer, Maddy
Women's Team Foil:    11 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Stevenson Patriettes
    Taira, Aya
    Wang, Melanie
    Zhang, Jessica
    Hong, Amy
2  Blue Banshees
    Lin, Margaret
    Chipman, Emma
    Baillos, Sarah
3  MCHS Athena
    Harris, Courtney
    Leedy, Alanna
    Spott, Maritza
3  T-Cats
    Mete, Giiovana
    Rodarte, Julieta
5  Comets
    Mecklenburger, Tessa`
    Samandas, Jackelyn
    Blount, Nora
6  HF Freya's Devil
    Wilson, Lillian
    Oladosu, Beatrice
    Graham, Tacy
    Stewart, Ariana
7  Junior Eagles
    Washington, Paige
    Iyiola, Aishat
    Pittman, Amani
8  Green Gorgons
    Glennon, Michelle
    Steel, Catherine
    Palomino, Samantha
9  MWHS
    Bellot, Genevieve
    Lupian, Martha
10  MCHS Iris
    Melendez, Ruby
    Craig, Jessica
11  ETHS Wildkits
    Frischer, Charlotte
    Brown, Brittany
Women's Team Saber:    10 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  SHS Sweat, Regret & Oxygen Debt
    Przybylo, Isabella
    Dorr, Julia
    Batra, Simran
2  SHS Parry Party
    Choi, Coline
    Welles, Gillian
    Kyung, Erica
3  Crimson Liliths
    James, Jenna
    Madura, Hannah
    Villani, Sarah
    Sykes, Tatiana
3  SHS Give 'em the ol' Razzle Dazzle
    Franke Gordon, Isabella
    Laureano, Emily
    Greenspan, Vera
5  ETHS Wildkits
    Kent, Jenna
    Arden, Rebecca
    Tiemann, Rylie
6  Blue Bruisers
    Tinsley, Maggie
    Cao, Maggie
    Tsytsarina, Ekaterina
7  Green Gadots
    Ennis, Violet
    Goren, Eva
    Jeon, Grace
8  HF Valkyries
    Strohmeier, Isabella
    Sloan, Eleanor
    Richardson, Faythe-Elonis
9  DHP Galaxies
    Mecklenburger, Toni
    Vargas, Jackie
    Dickinson, Ava
10  MCHS Pandora
    Eagan, Emily
    Ham, Lisa
    Bobbitt, Alexandria
12/16/2017
Homewood-Flossmoor High School: Flossmoor, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.