Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NorCal JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Garrett, Samuel  
2   Rajpal, Sartaj  
3   Wachtel, Eliot  
4   Van Voorhees, Andrew  
5   Amaya, Jonas  
6   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ)  
7   Haga, Alexander  
8   Uzgiris, Sarunas  
9   Suckle, Zachary  
10   Bader, Reyad  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grant, Lachlan E2017   
2   Lin, Dashiell E2017   
3   Hall, Harper  
4   Tsang, Matthew E2017   
5   White, Alexander  
6   Lim, Charles  
7   Dermetzis, Alekos  
8   Miller, Duncan  
9   Cence, Myles  
10   Uzgiris, Kovas  
11   Duong, Enoch  
12   Branco, Rafael  
13   Villasenor, Aidan  
14   Dorman, Patrick  
15   Jo, Cameron  
16   Branco, Benicio  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Abela, Sebastian E2017   
2   Costanzo, Bruno  
3   Chupkin, Nikolas  
4   Prochazka, Archer  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gillette, Simone  
2   Dujari, Mina  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miele, Ben E2017   
2   Liles, Jasper  
3   Davis, Luc  
4   Wachtel, Eliot  
5   Ivanov, Nicholas B2017   
6   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ)  
7   Uzgiris, Sarunas  
8   Van Voorhees, Andrew  
9   Suckle, Zachary  
10   Bader, Reyad  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kong, Kenneth C2017   
2   Spevak, Alexander D2017   
3   Barca-Hall, Tristan C2016   
4   Thorne, Casey  
5   Tsang, Matthew E2017   
6   Uzgiris, Kovas  
7   Lim, Charles  
8   Jo, Cameron  
9   Dorman, Patrick  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kounalakis, Evangelos E2017   
2   Orpilla, Apolo Alexander  
3   Pickering, Matthew  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaur, Simarpreet C2016   
2   Rothman-Hall, Bronwyn E2017   
3   Tsang Jaffe, Avi  
4   Bedford-Panori, Eugenia D2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tan, Delphine B2017   
2   Gomes, Rafaella C2017   
3   Cheng, Evelyn B2017   
4   Powers, Reilly D2015   
5   Hobson, Leena  
6   Dujari, Mina  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yap, Madeline C2017   
2   Tom, Kristen D2016   
3   Balmaseda, Sabrina C2017   
12/17/2017
Halberstadt Fencers' Club: San Francisco, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.