Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Ark-La-Miss Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Giddens, Ethan  
2   McWhiney, Francisco  
3   Miller, Nekoda  
4   McWhiney, Christopher  
5   Fore, Jonathan  
6   Salley, Gus  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   John, Grant  
2   Mullins, Walker  
3   Miller, Nekoda  
4   Salley, Gus  
5   Everett, Ian  
6   Greenfield, Ethan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Negron, Hector  
2   Parr, Bailey  
3   Brice, William  
4   Thelen, William Z.  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Brown, Bailey  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Estes, Lilah  
2   Stroupe, Lauren  
3   Burton, Sequoia  
4   Ware, Giah  
5   Taylor, Hannah  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Burton, Sequoia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Entrekin, Lance  
2   Giddens, Ethan  
3   Cassingham, Sean  
4   McWhiney, Christopher  
5   McWhiney, Francisco  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Creel, Aidan D2017   
2 English, Aidan  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   English, Aidan D2016   
2   Howard, Jack E2016   
3   Cassingham, Sean  
4   Parr, Bailey  
5   Brice, William  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brown, Bailey  
2   Adderley, Katherine  
3   Davis, Victoria  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Estes, Lilah  
2   McDonald, Brinn  
3   King, Virginia  
4   Taylor, Hannah  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Burton, Sequoia  
12/09/2017 - 12/10/2017
Caddo Magnet High School Gymnasium: Shreveport, LA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.