Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Thrust Winter RYC/RJCC

Y10 Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Macarty, Jordan  
2   Shchur, Landon  
3   Kokenge, Reid  
3   Matsibekker, Evan  
5   Kats, Dylan  
6   Brodsky, Julian  
7   Park, Nicholas  
8   Bezrodnov, Alexander  
9   Zaydman, Ethan  
10   Friedman, Leo  
11   Bezrodnov, Michael  
12   Chimoskey, Finn  
13   Pisnanont, Spencer  
Y10 Men's Foil:    42 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Catino, Brennen  
2   Yang, Qige  
3   Traugot, Owen  
3   Dai, Jonathan  
5   Hooshi, Jayden  
6   Lin, James  
6   Nicoll, William  
8   Li, Liam(Yao)  
9   Li, Jinghua  
10   Lyu, Victor  
11   Chen, Kyle  
12   Wu, Alexander  
13   Semapakdi-Chang, Kaiden  
14   Lewis, Akhil  
15   Wang, Jackson  
16   Luan, Tian  
17   Zhai, Jeffrey  
18   Arico, Trey  
19   Marx, Jackson  
20   Denning, Liam  
21   Xiang, Derrick  
22   Zhen, Ethan  
23   Augustine, Aaron  
24   Li, Ayren  
25   Bobrow, Silas  
26   Guo, Justin  
27   Li, Aaron  
28   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
29   Han, Jinu  
30   Xu, Ethan  
31   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
32   Uhrmacher, Idris  
33   Raykin, Gabriel  
34   Cha, James  
35   Wu, Matthew  
36   Lee, Brendan  
37   Zheng, Harrison  
38   Xie, Brandon  
39   Hong, Logan  
40   Onik, Ari  
41   Crowe, Adam  
41   Lee, Jonah  
Y10 Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shoman, Zachary  
2   Huang, Maxwell  
3   Huang, Alexander  
3   Kim, Shaun  
5   Shoman, Noah  
6   Shirpal, Oleksander  
7   Bae, Jason  
8   Wang, Robert  
9   Zhao, Pinxuan  
10   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
11   Parker, Ben  
12   Babayev, Gabriel  
13   Chterental, Alex  
14   Bera, Enzo  
15   Kaylakov, Max  
16   Lempert, Adam  
17   Kushkov, Daniel  
18   Bonetti, Brayden  
19   Shinchuk, Danny  
20   Downey, Baran  
21   Duckett, Myles  
22   LeSueur, Luke  
23   Tichio, Parker  
24   Schultz, Logan  
25   Da Graca, Tyler  
26   Sugiura, Sam  
27   Carlson, Grant  
28   Mangan, Daniel Marsh  
29   Lee, Andrew  
30   Bodkin, Jake  
31   Witczak, Mateus  
32   Huang, Elliott  
Y10 Women's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reid, Anousheh  
2   Randleman, Teresa  
3   Zigalo, Elizabeth  
3   Szuperak, Emese  
5   Mueller, Emma  
6   Gajjala, Sharika  
7   You, Isabel  
8   Chatikhine, Anastasia  
9   Smuk, Alexandra  
10   Furman, Maria  
11   Gujja, Misha  
12   Lee, Scarlett  
Y10 Women's Foil:    26 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulkarni, Sohah  
2   Seo, Irene  
3   Eyer, Hailey  
3   Chen, Allison  
5   Cho, Rebecca  
6   Zheng, Julie  
7   Lee, Lavender  
8   Tan, Kaitlyn  
9   Simonov, Dasha  
10   Wu, Celine  
11   Roy, Layla  
12   Willis, Fletcher  
13   Kaza, Nitya  
14   Brodkin, Maria  
15   Zeljkovic, Anastasija  
16   Zhou, Olivia  
17   Walor, Riley  
18   Shmay, Anastasia  
19   Sha, Yi Ling  
20   Wang, Sophie  
21   Sharma, Anyi  
22   Badlani, Diya  
23   Lu, Katherine  
24   Zhao, Kangxin Hanna  
25   Zou, Yixi  
26   Chen, Chen  
Y10 Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dubois, Lauren  
2   Bevacqua, Aria  
3   Paul, Lila  
3   Kohlberger, Noelle  
5   Kim, Marley  
6   Lopez-Ona, Mia  
7   Lu, Elaine  
8   Lee, Hannah  
9   Young, Audrey  
10   Guilfoyle, Alanna  
11   Feig, Sela  
12   He, Lizbeth  
13   Johnson, Dagny  
14   Young, Charlotte  
15   Gomerman, Sophia  
16   Nayak, Esha  
17   Shinchuk, Ellie  
18   Mund, Ruth  
19   Kalinichenko, Yekaterina (Katya)  
20   Maryash, Samantha  
Y12 Men's Epee:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Noah  
2   Boroditsky, Ethan  
3   Shah, Maximilian  
3   Lief, Isaac  
5   Agaon, Shawn  
6   Dyer, Ian  
7   Macarty, Jordan  
8   Pozovskiy, Mitchell  
9   Hatzikalfas, Dimitris  
10   Bindas, Odinn  
11   Gohel, Dayus  
12   Langton, Sawyer  
13   Hong, Avery  
14   Lee, Hudson  
15   Kobi, Samuel  
16   Mishima, Torata  
17   He, Lawrence  
18   Wu, Marcus  
19   Agaon, Ethan  
20   Musienko, Alexander  
21   Durkin, Tristan  
22   Benzan, Matteo  
23   Wainwright, Charlie  
24   Vasilchenko, Nikita  
25   Vilenskiy, Nathan  
Y12 Men's Foil:    56 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bas, Liam E2017   
2   Onik, Elijah  
3   Tsai, Max  
3   Sha, Yi Peng  
5   Cheng, Jonathan  
6   Kao, Castor  
7   Zeltser, Lawrence  
8   Hooshi, Dylan  
9   Gu, Andrew  
10   Marx, Oscar E2017   
11   Yang, Qige  
12   Dai, Jonathan  
13   Pae, Jonathan  
14   Pae, Brian  
15   Hooshi, Jayden  
16   Kwon, Ethan  
17   O'Reilly, Magnus  
18   Geoghegan, P.Ronan  
19   Yan, Tianshuo  
20   Ahn, Jun  
20   Douglas, Oscar  
22   Lyu, Victor  
23   Zhai, Jeffrey  
24   Basok, Nikita  
25   Anton, Nathaniel  
26   Ouyang, Matt  
27   Kee, Andrew  
27   Li, Liam(Yao)  
29   Guo, Sean  
30   Boyle, Aiden  
31   Wu, Alexander  
32   Boylan, Kevin  
33   Costello, Chiassen  
34   Bae, Kevin  
35   Badlani, Dev  
36   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
37   Promrat, Pete  
38   Xie, Brandon  
39   Trubetski, David  
40   Lewis, Akhil  
41   Meng, Zhaoyi  
42   Poirot, Max  
43   Po, Oliver  
44   Hong, Issac  
45   Augustine, Aaron  
46   Li, Jinghua  
47   Nicoll, William  
48   Xiang, Derrick  
49   Davidson, Elliot  
50   Nicoll, James  
51   Zhen, Ethan  
52   Wang, Alex Lin  
53   Dolch, Daniel  
54   Morgeson, Colin  
55   Guertin, Matthew  
56   Luan, Tian  
Y12 Men's Saber:    60 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
2   Chan, Matthew E2017   
3   So, Hananiah  
3   Keefe, Duncan  
5   Denner, Maximilian  
6   Maklin, Edward E2017   
7   Lee, Justin  
8   Shoman, Zachary  
9   Skinner, Graham  
10   Luthra, Arjun  
11   Kim-Cogan, Ryan  
12   Hong, Vincent  
12   Mylek, Peter  
14   Kim, Shaun  
15   Rode, Leon  
16   Huang, Alexander  
17   Chien, Winston  
18   Shteyn, Mark  
19   Kaljuvee, Marius  
20   Kilgallen, William  
21   Han, Daniel  
22   Chae, Noah  
23   Gilson, Lucas  
24   Morrill, William  
25   Kim, Matthew  
26   Kogan, Nikita  
27   Chan, Austin  
28   Shoman, Noah  
29   Sposato, Andrew  
30   Bae, Jason  
31   Babayev, Gabriel  
32   Malone, Gregory  
33   Huang, Connor  
34   Epstein, Oliver  
35   Brekhman, Eric  
36   Wolf, Gabriel  
37   Lau, Justin  
38   Vig, Dylan  
39   Kushkov, Benjamin  
40   Wang, Robert  
41   Fields, Matthew  
42   Dvorin, Jack  
43   Kogan, Benjamin  
44   Healey, Sean  
45   Hamada, Eijo  
45   Sanders, Samuel  
47   Lempert, Adam  
48   Overdeck, Andrew  
49   Zhang, Kevin  
50   Chuang, Tristan  
50   Zheng, Edward  
52   Leonard, Charles  
53   Parker, Ben  
54   Geisert, George  
55   Kessler, Josh  
56   Krokhmal, Nicholas  
57   Clegg, Finn  
58   Bellucci, Nicholas  
59   Wasserman, Aiden  
60   Brou, Inkosi  
Y12 Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reid, Anousheh  
2   Li, Alisha  
3   Kuznetsov, Victoria  
3   Mao, Amy  
5   Mueller, Emma  
6   Kokes, Ava  
7   Chang, Ella  
8   Wong, Alexandra  
9   Joseph, Mikayla  
10   Zicchinella, Siena  
11   Benzan, India  
12   Beem, Marin  
13   Kliatchko, Sophia  
14   Tong, Lauren  
15   Smotritsky, Mia  
Y12 Women's Foil:    37 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jing, Emily D2018   
2   Ho, Brianna D2018   
3   Koenig, Charlotte D2017   
3   Ouyang, Bridgette  
5   Ng, Sarah  
6   Shen, Lydia  
7   Chen, Jia D2018   
8   Yu, Lauren  
9   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
10   Yu, Nicole  
11   Fellus, Talia  
12   Zhang, Alina  
13   Wu, Celine  
14   Kulkarni, Sohah  
15   Lee, Lavender  
16   Li, Rachel  
17   Huang, Natalie  
18   Chen, Allison  
19   Song, Liliya  
20   Eyer, Hailey  
21   Seo, Irene  
22   Yu, Jaime  
23   Tan, Kaitlyn  
24   Fu, Qihan  
25   Charalel, Jessica  
26   Zheng, Julie  
27   Cho, Rebecca  
28   Wiltse, Kaiya  
29   Sultana-Hole, Olivia  
30   Lenz, Zoe  
31   Furst, Chloe  
32   Jassey, Mya  
33   Roy, Layla  
34   Qian, Jade  
35   Shen, Linsey  
36   Kogan, Alexis  
37   Kogan, Stella  
Y12 Women's Saber:    48 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rizkala, Joanna D2018   
2   Dubois, Lauren  
3   Prieur, Lauren  
3   Blum, Leah E2017   
5   Yang, Ashley E2017   
6   Chioldi, Mina  
7   Sourimto, Valeria  
8   Shoman, Jenna  
9   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
10   Alcebar, Kayla  
11   Grinberg, Aliya  
12   Marek, Sofia  
13   Li, Amanda  
14   Romagnoli, Isabella  
15   Bevacqua, Aria  
16   Subramanian, Nitika  
17   Sinha, Anika  
18   Yu, Melinda  
19   Vadasz, Ibla  
20   Simonian, Olivia  
21   Hild, Nisha  
22   Jenkins, Scotland  
23   Yuan, Greta  
24   Mika, Veronica  
25   Lee, Sophia  
26   Paul, Lila  
27   Pashin, Anna  
28   Shinchuk, Ellie  
29   Angioletti, Kazandra  
30   Kim, Marley  
31   Lopez-Ona, Mia  
32   Meyerson, Victoria  
33   Graff, Sophie  
34   Mansperger, Leena  
35   Ligh, Erenei  
36   Kastenmeier, Elizabeth  
37   Jin, Wendy  
38   Farley, Emma  
39   Lu, Elaine  
40   Leung, Ashlyn K  
41   Huvane, Catherine  
41   So, Catelyn  
43   Bernstein, Aiden  
44   Mangan, Lillian Marsh  
45   Caldwell, Isabella  
46   Gomerman, Sophia  
47   Maryash, Samantha  
48   Feig, Sela  
Y14 Men's Epee:    42 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Zengyao E2018   
2   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
3   Levy, Jeff E2017   
3   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
5   Lief, Isaac  
6   Li, Brian  
7   Boratgis, Christopher  
8   Beyrich, Henry  
9   Siddiqui, Humza  
10   Wang, Eric S.  
11   Stevens, George  
12   Gandhi, Ronan  
13   Boroditsky, Ethan  
14   Li, Jeffrey  
15   Singcuenco, Lance  
16   Langton, Sawyer  
17   Morse, Tyler  
18   Pavate, Rishi  
19   Dyer, Ian  
20   Mandel-Mueller, Ray  
21   Liu, Jack  
21   Jankowich, Alex  
23   McComiskey, Aiden  
24   Hu, Matthew  
25   Chang, Jason  
26   Baek, Injoon  
27   Ferreira, Noah  
28   Lee, Noah  
29   Shiu, Ethan  
30   Galis, Nicholas  
31   Mishima, Torata  
32   Cabral, Armand  
33   Gohel, Dayus  
34   Wang, Eric Jian  
35   Lee, Jonathan  
36   Hurdal, Leif  
37   Chow, Maxwell  
38   Bazuro, Andrew  
39   Ju, Bryan  
40   Nakamura Vernet, Misha  
41   Dixon, Thomas  
42   Yuan, Zijie  
Y14 Men's Foil:    78 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baumstein, Nicholas D2017  C2018 
2   Ho, Ryan D2017  D2018 
3   Kasi, Sanjay E2018  D2018 
3   Yerokhin, Michael E2017  D2018 
5   Lin, Richard C2014   
6   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
7   Weinkopf, William E2018   
8   Cheng, Jonathan E2018 
9   Singh, Dayaal E2018   
10   Tsai, Philip D2017   
11   Chan, Tyler E2018   
12   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
13   Hooshi, Dylan  
14   Reznick, Nicholas D2017   
15   Bobrow, Logan E2018   
16   Fedonchik, Henry  
17   Fogelson, Frederick E2018   
18   Karpov, Sergey  
19   Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017   
20   Marx, Oscar E2017   
21   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
22   Bas, Liam E2017   
23   Degremont, Henri E2018   
24   Fu, Samuel D2017   
25   Gallucci, Charles D2017   
26   Horsley, Alexander  
27   Dalberg, Leif  
28   Kao, Castor  
29   Lee, Chris D2016   
30   Insler, Ethan E2017   
31   Sha, Yi Peng  
32   Bing, Charles  
33   Lauricella, Douglas D2017   
34   Klein, Sebastian  
35   Pae, Jonathan  
36   Belluomo, David  
37   Ouyang, Matt  
38   Nager, Noah  
39   Vasiliev, Sacha E2017   
40   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
41   Onik, Elijah  
42   Marshall, Ian D2017   
43   Kwon, Ethan  
44   Schenck, Koen E2018   
45   Zeltser, Lawrence  
46   Breier, Matthew  
47   Advincula, Dashiell  
48   Furst, Matthew E2017   
49   Versteele, Sander  
50   Tsai, Max  
51   Guo, Sean  
52   Pyo, Michael E2018   
53   Costello, Chiassen  
54   Boylan, Kevin  
55   Li, Kevin  
56   Ahn, Jun  
57   Pae, Brian  
58   Kaza, Nitish E2017   
59   Boyle, Aiden  
60   Davidson, Elliot  
61   Gu, Andrew  
62   Starr, Michael  
63   Alimi, Yacine  
64   Cohen, Zachary  
65   Wang, Gerald  
66   Promrat, Pete  
67   Floruss, Wyatt  
68   Kee, Andrew  
69   Maxwell, Brayden  
69   Bootsma, Shane-Anson  
71   Anton, Nathaniel  
72   Kulkarni, Ansh E2017   
73   Meng, Zhaoyi  
74   Glynn, Conor  
75   Badlani, Dev  
76   Nicoll, James  
76   Douglas, Oscar  
78   Lee, Jonathan  
Y14 Men's Saber:    58 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hong, Marshall D2018   
2   Yen, Preston E2017   
3   Silberzweig, Jordan E2017   
3   Kim, Avery  
5   Mahoney, Colin  
6   Chan, Alexander  
7   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
8   Chan, Matthew E2017   
9   Alkemper, Tristan  
10   Meng, Xiang  
11   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
12   Morrill, Justin  
13   Martinez, Justin  
14   Denner, Maximilian  
15   Wolfe-McGuire, George  
16   Morrill, William  
17   Luo, ZiRui  
18   Petramale, Sam  
19   Lee, Justin  
20   Skinner, Graham  
21   Brusie, Christopher  
22   Mettke, Nathaniel  
23   Huang, Tyler  
23   Yohay, Ezra  
25   Wu, Alexander E2017   
26   Frenkel, Shaye  
27   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
28   Keefe, Duncan  
29   Bourghol, Mathew  
30   Michna, Colin  
31   Edelman, Seth  
32   Maklin, Edward E2017   
33   Lasorsa, Matthew  
34   Yuan, Kevin  
35   Liu, Kelly  
36   Hong, Vincent  
37   Lempert, Levy E2017   
38   Wang, Ziyao  
39   Da Graca, Aidan  
40   Czaha, Balint  
41   Guzman, Francisco  
42   Kim-Cogan, Ryan  
43   Cook, Aidan  
44   Suh, Kristian  
45   Skabich, Nicholas  
46   Kogan, Benjamin  
47   Dvorin, Jack  
48   Kilgallen, William  
49   Singh, Neel  
50   Luthra, Arjun  
51   Huang, Ian E2018   
52   Neville, James  
53   Leung, Andrew K  
54   Clymer, Lucas  
55   Wiener, Ben  
56   Chang, Dylan  
57   Barteski, Henry  
58   Howard, Ryan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Elizabeth D2018   
2   Lin, Katie D2018   
3   Gu, Sarah  
3   Fallon, Kyle  
5   Kuznetsov, Victoria  
6   Reid, Sobia  
7   Hodges, Grace  
8   Saal, Anna E2018   
9   Douglas, Julia E2017   
10   Wade, Ava E2018   
11   Alvidrez, Francesca  
12   Palanski, Cate  
13   Witte, Vera  
14   Zhang, Tina  
15   Gao, Judy  
16   Ebrahim, Ameera  
17   Smuk, Daria E2017   
18   Schmults, Sophie  
19   Li, Alisha  
20   Becchina, Olivia  
21   Ellis, Sarah  
22   Xu, Jessica  
23   Kokes, Ava  
24   Kabrhel, Sadie  
25   Chang, Ella  
26   Bang, Hannah  
27   Zakharov, Anne  
28   Mao, Amy  
29   Tiangco, Kirsten  
30   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
31   Smith, Grace  
32   Kabhrel, Lucy  
Y14 Women's Foil:    47 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   He, Xiangxin B2017  B2018 
2   Wang, Ellen D2017  C2018 
3   Chen, Kelly C2017  C2018 
3   Gaydos, Sofia E2018  C2018 
5   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
6   Jing, Emily D2018   
7   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
8   Ouyang, Bridgette D2018 
9   Pevzner, Victoria E2018 
10   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017  E2018 
11   Koenig, Charlotte D2017   
12   Ng, Sarah E2018 
13   Wu, Irene D2017   
14   Perlman, Talia E2017   
15   Shen, Sophia H. B2017   
16   Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017   
17   Weintraub, Io  
18   Chen, Jia D2018   
19   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
20   Huang, Sharon  
21   Jang, Kimberley  
22   Raso, Olivia  
23   Shaw, Kayla  
24   Sadan, Jordan  
25   Shen, Lydia  
25   Costello, Angeline E2018   
27   Ho, Brianna D2018   
28   Srivastava, Palak  
29   Huang, Natalie  
30   Yu, Jaime  
31   Jacinto, Jenna  
32   Song, Liliya  
33   Nicou, Melina  
33   Li, Rachel  
35   Zhen, Ellen  
36   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
37   Li, Meilin  
38   Zhang, Alina  
39   Basson, Bayley E2017   
40   Slaski, Caroline  
41   Fellus, Talia  
42   Furst, Chloe  
43   Lim, Alexandra  
44   Xu, Madison  
45   Silver, Anna  
46   Maestrado, Ashley  
47   Chu, Sabine  
Y14 Women's Saber:    41 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
2   Shoman, Jenna  
3   Blum, Leah E2017   
3   Merriam, Katherine  
5   Chioldi, Mina  
6   Bois, Adele  
7   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
8   Jin, Olivia  
9   Rizkala, Joanna D2018   
10   Daringa, Arianna D2017   
11   Romagnoli, Isabella  
12   Prieur, Lauren  
13   Atluri, Sara  
14   Alcebar, Kayla  
15   Procaccini, Ashten  
16   Tao, Hannah  
17   Fay, Zoe  
18   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
19   Aktuna, Defne  
20   Vadasz, Ibla  
21   Sourimto, Valeria  
22   Mika, Veronica  
23   Farley, Emma  
24   Zuckerman, Ariela  
25   Haq, Nylah  
26   Yu, Melinda  
27   Newell, Alexia  
28   Sinha, Anika  
29   Grinberg, Aliya  
30   Wheeler, Kira  
31   Yuan, Greta  
32   Wang, Jianning  
33   Lee, Sophia  
34   Mansperger, Leena  
35   Xikes, Katherine  
36   Hild, Nisha  
37   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
38   Iqbal, Sulphia  
39   Ligh, Karis  
39   Chiang, Sydney  
41   Jenkins, Scotland  
Cadet (U16) Men's Epee:    38 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rogak, Ben B2018   
2   Andreev, Arthur D2018  C2018 
3   Kang, Michael B2017   
3   Carvalho, Daniel C2017  C2018 
5   Insler, Gabriel B2017   
6   Slavinskiy, Alan D2018   
7   Fenwick, Luke E2018  D2018 
8   Marchant, Albert D2017  D2018 
9   Ma, Anthony C2016   
10   Levy, Kellen D2017   
11   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
12   Polkovsky, Dylan D2018   
13   Kim, William D2017   
14   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
15   Bowerman, Lucas D2017   
16   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
17   Gibson, Nowell C2017   
18   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
19   Zhang, Zengyao E2018   
20   Elamurugan, Kavin D2017   
21   Pavlenishvili, David D2018   
22   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
23   Kreatsoulas, Christos D2018   
24   Leigh, David A B2017   
25   Levy, Jeff E2017   
26   Rode, Damian D2017   
27   Goebel, Alex D2017   
28   Li, Brian  
29   Morse, Tyler  
30   Wu, Jason  
31   Kastenberg, Leo E2018   
32   Marootian, Alex  
33   Siddiqui, Humza  
34   Li, Jeffrey  
35   Roscoe, Quinlan  
36   Hall, Jack  
37   Jankowich, Alex  
38   Park, Brian J E2018   
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil:    73 Competitors, a A2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Emmer, Chase A2017  A2018 
2   Oursler, Jack B2017  B2018 
3   Andrews, Nathan C2018  B2018 
3   Hodges, Carter A2018   
5   Hempe, Jake B2017   
6   Lockwood, Owen B2018   
7   Blutt, Emerson B2018   
8   Singh, Dayaal E2018  C2018 
9   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
10   Ma, Alexander C2017   
11   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018   
12   Hergert, Benito C2017   
13   Weinkopf, William E2018   
14   Traugot, Braden C2017   
15   Yu, Vinni D2017   
16   Jang, Jaewon A2017   
17   Kasi, Sanjay E2018   
18   Gee, Brandon D2017   
19   Degremont, Henri E2018   
20   Zhang, Henry E2017   
21   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
22   Wang, Calvin B2017   
23   Advincula, Dashiell  
24   Lin, Richard C2014   
25   Kim, Tei D D2018   
26   Wu, Albert A2017   
27   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
28   Lauricella, Douglas D2017   
29   Tsai, Philip D2017   
30   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
31   Insler, Ethan E2017   
32   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
33   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
34   Lee, Chris D2016   
35   Gallucci, Charles D2017   
36   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
37   Dalberg, Leif  
38   Lee, Daniel E2017   
39   Liu, Niles B2017   
40   Peters, Nathan B2017   
41   Sposato, Luke D2017   
42   Karpov, Sergey  
43   Breier, Matthew  
44   Meyers, Lee E2017   
45   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
46   Kwon, Andrew E2017   
47   Bobrow, Logan E2018   
48   Reznick, Nicholas D2017   
49   Vasiliev, Sacha E2017   
50   Marshall, Ian D2017   
51   Matos, Christian  
52   Belluomo, David  
53   Ma, Toby E2017   
54   Swaddipong, Diego  
55   Zeltser, Lawrence  
56   Walor, Owen D2017   
56   Schenck, Koen E2018   
58   Furst, Matthew E2017   
59   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
60   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
61   Chan, Tyler E2018   
62   Sturgis, Zachary D2018   
62   Huttenbach, Koren  
64   Liao, Alex E2017   
65   Sha, Yi Peng  
66   Scileppi, Jonathan  
67   Nielsen, Matthew  
68   Le, Vyn D2017   
69   Fedonchik, Henry  
70   Kuo, Oliver  
71   Costa, Nicholas  
71   Schofield, Benjamin  
73   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
Cadet (U16) Men's Saber:    68 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buenaventura, Christian C2016  B2018 
2   Yen, Darren B2018   
3   Richards II, Julian B2017   
3   Yen, Josh D2017  C2018 
5   Choi, Hyunseok B2017   
6   Lin, William E2018  D2018 
7   Hong, Marshall D2018   
8   Yao, Jonathan D2018   
9   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
10   Shi, Andrew D2018   
11   Chan, Daniel E2017  E2018 
12   Walker, Robert Connor E2018 
13   Sun, Michael C2018   
14   Wood, Elden E2018   
15   Lilov, Neil C2017   
16   Bartolo, Domenic D2018   
17   Levin, Mark D2018   
18   Basalyga, Jeffrey E2017   
19   Kim, Minwook C2018   
20   Chew, Conrad D2018   
21   Lin, John C2018   
22   Moskowitz, Mason E2017   
23   Czaha, Balint  
24   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
25   Tian, Albert E2017   
26   Meng, Xiang  
27   Scarpace, Noah E2017   
28   Rivera, Inigo Franco  
29   Travers, Samir E2018   
30   Fang, David  
31   Wolin, Zachary D2018   
32   Chan, Matthew E2017   
33   Travaglione, Conor D2018   
34   Yen, Preston E2017   
35   Kim, Avery  
36   Murthy, Mukund E2018   
37   Huddy, Brandon D2017   
38   Morrill, Justin  
39   Risman, Simon D2017   
40   Matsui, Alen E2018   
41   Wu, Alexander E2017   
42   Bourghol, Mathew  
43   Huang, Ian E2018   
44   Angelillo, Nicholas  
45   Yohay, Ezra  
46   Ni, Alex  
47   Hoey-Wasow, Henry E2018   
47   Parkhurst, Michael  
49   Lasorsa, Matthew  
50   Epstein, Henry E2017   
51   Munoz-Khan, Zein  
52   Caceres, Hernan  
53   Ng, Jonathan  
54   Luo, ZiRui  
55   Gilligan, Wolff E2017   
56   Wang, Ziyao  
57   Frenkel, Shaye  
58   Rauccio, Alexander  
59   Brusie, Christopher  
60   Petramale, Sam  
61   Neville, James  
62   Michna, Colin  
63   Chan, Alexander  
64   Zatz, Ben  
65   Liu, Kelly  
66   Reyes, Kyle  
67   Cook, Aidan  
68   Christiano, Louis  
Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017  C2018 
2   Han, Jaewon D2017  D2018 
3   Saal, Anna E2018  D2018 
3   Cao, Catherine D2017  D2018 
5   Mendoza, Clara E2018 
6   Ostrovsky, Emily E2018 
7   Advincula, Anabella C2017   
7   Huh, Anna E2018 
9   Palanski, Cate  
10   Reid, Sobia  
11   Ebrahim, Ameera  
12   Smuk, Daria E2017   
13   Gao, Judy  
14   Douglas, Julia E2017   
15   Kabrhel, Sadie  
16   McMahon, Kathleen  
17   Wong, Caroline E2018   
18   Chan, Elizabeth D2018   
19   Mok, Chloe  
20   Schmults, Sophie  
21   Nicou, Nicole E2017   
22   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
23   Becchina, Olivia  
24   Pavlov, Anastasia  
25   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
26   Patel, Viha  
27   Ellis, Sarah  
28   Xu, Jessica  
29   Zakharov, Anne  
30   Siddiqui, Ammna E2018   
31   Graf, Madeline  
Cadet (U16) Women's Foil:    56 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Rei A2017  A2018 
2   Lee, Yejine A2016   
3   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017  B2018 
3   Rhodes, Zander A2017   
5   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017  C2018 
6   Wang, Ellen D2017  C2018 
7   Lee, Allison A2017   
8   Balot, Corinne B2017   
9   Breker, Anika B2017   
10   He, Xiangxin B2017   
11   Yugov, Elizabeth C2017   
12   Kim, Rachael B2017   
13   Jing, Emily D2018   
14   Ye, Eileen C2017   
15   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
16   Huang, Sharon  
17   Gilioli, Alexia B2016   
18   Gaydos, Sofia E2018   
19   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
20   Pevzner, Victoria  
21   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
22   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
23   Holle, Aviella D2018   
24   Ho, Brianna D2018   
25   Chen, Kelly C2017   
26   Li, Meilin  
27   Wu, Irene D2017   
27   Muzzi, Jessica D2017   
29   Raso, Sofia C2017   
30   Costello, Angeline E2018   
31   Song, Liliya  
32   Basson, Bayley E2017   
33   Huang, Natalie  
34   Po, Edith D2017   
35   Nardone, Anya E2017   
36   Ng, Sarah  
37   Kaganovich, Katerina D2018   
38   Shen, Sophia H. B2017   
39   Davidson, Sammy E2018   
40   Sadan, Jordan  
41   Chen, Jia D2018   
42   Narang, Maya  
43   Xu, Madison  
44   Cheng, Gloria  
45   Weintraub, Io  
46   Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017   
47   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
48   Jacinto, Jenna  
49   Lee, Montana  
50   Maestrado, Ashley  
50   Zhen, Ellen  
50   Nikolov, Monique  
53   Nicoll, Kathryn  
53   Wiener, Arielle E2017   
55   Magnusson, Alexandra  
56   Canonaco, Isabella  
Cadet (U16) Women's Saber:    30 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Possick, Lola B2018   
2   Hoffman, Ilsa C2018   
3   Chen, Erica C2017   
3   Chioldi, Mina D2018 
5   Shoman, Jenna E2018 
6   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
7   Cannon, Sophia E2017  E2018 
8   Meierovich, Sophie E2017  E2018 
9   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
10   Blum, Leah E2017   
11   Turnof, Kayla E2017   
12   Tao, Hannah  
13   Yang, Ashley E2017   
14   Krylova, Valery E2017   
15   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
16   Fay, Zoe  
17   Manubag, Amanda D2017   
18   Atluri, Sara  
19   Merriam, Katherine  
20   Wheeler, Kira  
21   Gorman, Victoria  
22   Delucia, Nicole  
23   Matsui, Alynne  
24   Zuckerman, Ariela  
25   Obedin, Tori  
26   Jin, Olivia  
27   Nielsen, Dianna  
28   Kelman, Grace  
29   Ligh, Karis  
30   Swift, Olana  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    49 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Joshua A2018   
2   Baker, Kevin B2018   
3   Ra, Daniel A2017   
3   Yu, Colin A2018   
5   Kambeseles, Peter C2017  C2018 
6   Rogak, Ben B2018   
7   Kang, Michael B2017   
8   Insler, Gabriel B2017   
9   Sheng, Patrick D2018   
10   Bowerman, Lucas D2017  D2018 
11   Kim, Juni C D2017   
12   Leigh, David A B2017   
13   Kastenberg, Leo E2018   
14   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
15   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
16   Ma, Anthony C2016   
17   Zheng, Zhaoyuan C2017   
18   Ginsburg, Victor D2017   
19   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
20   Liu, Kevin C2017   
21   Polkovsky, Dylan D2018   
22   Bobrow, Ansel B2017   
23   Krenz, Michal B2017   
24   Feng, Kevin D2018   
25   Hao, Jerry B2018   
26   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
27   Yoon, Sungho A2017   
28   Levy, Kellen D2017   
29   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
30   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2017   
31   Morse, Tyler  
32   Goebel, Alex D2017   
33   Marchant, Albert D2017   
34   Gibson, Nowell C2017   
35   Andreev, Arthur D2018   
36   Soomro, Adam  
37   Carvalho, Daniel C2017   
38   Yoo, David  
39   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
40   Carter, Alexander  
41   Rodell, Hunter C2015   
42   Hu, Matthew  
43   Elamurugan, Kavin D2017   
44   Fenwick, Luke E2018   
45   Siddiqui, Humza  
45   Marootian, Alex  
47   Li, Brian  
48   Roscoe, Quinlan  
48   Wang, Eric Jian  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    46 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oursler, Jack B2017  A2018 
2   Hodges, Carter A2018   
3   Paik, Hyun A2017   
3   Badrigian, William C2017  B2018 
5   Liu, Niles B2017   
6   Ho, Ryan D2017  C2018 
7   Lockwood, Owen B2018   
8   Liu, Eric C2018   
9   Emmer, Chase A2017   
10   Andrews, Nathan C2018   
11   Kasi, Sanjay E2018   
12   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
13   Jang, Jaewon A2017   
14   Hempe, Jake B2017   
15   Gee, Brandon D2017   
16   Craley, Thomas C2017   
17   Engel, Henry E2017   
18   Ma, Alexander C2017   
19   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
20   Yu, Vinni D2017   
21   Memani, Apurva A2018   
22   Wang, Calvin B2017   
23   Riccio, Frank B2017   
24   Hergert, Benito C2017   
25   Miller, Trent D2018   
26   O'Brien, Jack D2017   
27   Wu, Albert A2017   
28   Swaddipong, Diego  
29   Kwon, Andrew E2017   
30   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
31   Ding, Andrew B2016   
32   Singh, Dayaal E2018   
33   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
34   McGill, James  
35   Lee, Daniel E2017   
36   Gaehde, Christian D2017   
37   Dalberg, Leif  
38   Mundahl, Morgan  
39   Zeltser, Lawrence  
40   Mundahl, Brandon E2016   
41   Wong, Asa  
42   Skinner, Matthew E2017   
43   Walor, Owen D2017   
44   Sposato, Luke D2017   
46   Mange, Nathan D2017   
46   Alvidrez, Declan C2017   
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    48 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Osoliniec, Victor B2017  B2018 
2   Richards II, Julian B2017   
3   Buenaventura, Christian C2016  C2018 
3   Grube, Sterling B2018   
5   Walker, Dalton B2017   
6   Conroy, Jonathan C2016   
7   Possick, Owen B2017   
8   Yen, Darren B2018   
9   Lin, John C2018   
10   Levin, Mark D2018   
11   Conroy, Nicholas C2017   
12   Sevostyanov, Stepan B2017   
13   Basalyga, Jeffrey E2017   
14   Yen, Josh D2017   
15   Kaufman, Bradley D2017   
16   Moise, Bryan C2018   
17   Choi, Hyunseok B2017   
18   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
19   Yao, Jonathan D2018   
20   Ng, Jonathan  
21   Grano, Joshua D2017   
22   Offutt, Tyler D2018   
23   Cho, Brandon E2017   
24   Shi, Andrew D2018   
25   Hong, Marshall D2018   
26   Nadile, Henry B2017   
27   Lin, William E2018   
28   Sherr, Cameron E2017   
29   Travaglione, Conor D2018   
30   Bartolo, Domenic D2018   
30   Gilligan, Wolff E2017   
32   Kim, Avery  
33   Huddy, Brandon D2017   
34   Hennicke, Michael D2017   
35   Odierno, Payton  
36   Noltemy, Daniel  
37   Murthy, Mukund E2018   
37   Tang, Brendan D2015   
39   Chan, Alexander  
40   Guzman, R J C2017   
41   Yen, Preston E2017   
42   Takemaru, Leo E2017   
43   Epstein, Henry E2017   
44   Yohay, Ezra  
45   Chew, Conrad D2018   
46   Ronget, Gaspard E2017   
47   Lasorsa, Matthew  
48   Banting, Owen  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017  C2018 
2   Yoon, Julia C2017   
3   Cao, Catherine D2017  D2018 
3   Watrall, Christina C2017   
5   Moglianesi, Brianna E2018   
6   Chan, Elizabeth D2018   
7   Smuk, Daria E2017  E2018 
8   Saal, Anna E2018   
9   Navarro, Ava B2018   
10   Advincula, Anabella C2017   
11   Duffy, Julia B2016   
12   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
13   Joseph, Meredith  
14   Zhao, Yingying E2018   
15   McMahon, Kathleen  
16   Donado, Caroline  
17   Chiodi, Isabella E2017   
18   Zhang, Janet  
19   Douglas, Julia E2017   
20   Chan, Christine  
21   Raymond, Elaina  
22   Devereaux, Kate E2017   
23   Huh, Anna  
24   Siddiqui, Ammna E2018   
25   McGee, Sophia  
26   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
27   Jiao, Lucy D2017   
28   Patel, Viha  
29   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
30   Han, Jaewon D2017   
31   Li, Annie  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    41 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chusid, Renata A2017  A2018 
2   Weintraub, Rei A2017   
3   Harfeld, Skylar A2017   
3   Stewart, Isabella D2017  B2018 
5   Gilioli, Alexia B2016   
6   Lam, Justina A2017   
7   Jing, Emily D2018  C2018 
8   Stamos, Maria A2017   
9   Balot, Corinne B2017   
10   Alfonso, Czarina B2017   
11   Shen, Sophia H. B2017   
12   Petrides, Florentia E2017  E2018 
13   Persau, Sara C2017   
14   Shortall, Samantha C2018   
15   Kim, Rachael B2017   
16   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
17   Ferrari, Christina A2017   
18   Raso, Sofia C2017   
19   Kaganovich, Katerina D2018   
20   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
21   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017   
22   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
23   Holle, Aviella D2018   
24   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
25   Huang, Sharon  
26   He, Xiangxin B2017   
27   Davidson, Sammy E2018   
28   Hu, Ally E2016   
29   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017   
30   Soulias, Kayla C2017   
31   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
32   Hooshi, Erica E2018   
33   Ye, Catherine D2015   
34   Clevenger, Magdalena E2017   
35   Wu, Irene D2017   
36   Li, Meilin  
37   Muzzi, Jessica D2017   
38   Nicou, Melina  
39   Zhen, Ellen  
40   Silver, Anna  
41   Jacinto, Jenna  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dragon, Rainer C2017  C2018 
2   Becchina, Bridget B2017   
3   Van Atta, Grace D2017  D2018 
3   Faucher, Erin C2017   
5   Chen, Erica C2017   
6   Valadez, Emily D2017   
7   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
8   Matsui, Alynne E2018 
9   Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017   
10   Parzecki, Julia B2017   
11   Kuznetsova, Nastassja C2017   
12   Cannon, Sophia E2017   
13   Manubag, Amanda D2017   
14   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
15   Cappello, Lauren D2017   
16   Kelman, Grace  
17   Donado, Caroline E2017   
18   Tao, Hannah  
19   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
20   Rodgers, Sally  
21   Edgington, Grace