Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Cobra Challenge Div 1A/Div 2 ROC

Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:    91 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Finn A2017  A2018 
2   Doss, David A2017  A2018 
3   Yu, Colin A2017  A2018 
3   Nosil, Andrew A2017  A2018 
5   Burke, Danny A2017  A2018 
6   Normile, Jon A2017  A2018 
7   Zhang, Joshua A2017  A2018 
8   Kim, Derek B2017  A2018 
9   O'Loughlin, Chris A2017   
10   Zucker, Noah A2017   
11   Liverant, Skyler B2018   
12   Ra, Daniel A2017   
13   Barr, Davidson B A2015   
14   Hao, Jerry B2016  B2018 
15   Didaskalou, Ilias A2017   
16   Cummings, Atticus B2017  B2018 
17   Chernyshov, Max A2016   
18   Cheian, Dinis A2016   
19   Tableman, Douglas A2017   
20   Merchant, Reza B2017   
21   Paolini, Nathan B2017   
22   Stott, Donovan A2018   
23   Cha, Russell B2018   
24   Shirey, Daniel A2017   
25   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) A2018   
26   Andreev, Arthur D2017  D2018 
27   Leigh, David A B2017   
28   Corban, Michael A2017   
29   Banyon-Mrak, Aiden A2017   
30   Kim, Ethan S. A2018   
31   Ziheng, Wang D2018 
32   Armstrong, James B2017   
33   Gaidar, Daniel A2017   
34   Kang, Michael B2017   
35   Dixon, Samuel D2017   
36   Burke, Matthew B2017   
37   Chin, Ethan B2017   
38   Gibson, Nowell C2017   
39   Cummings, Kai C2017   
40   Walther, Bryan C2017   
41   Robitzski, Daniel A2015   
42   Gibson, Tristan A2017   
42   Zheng, Hagen A2017   
44   Mrak, Michael B2016   
45   Plumer, Jack B2017   
46   Feng, Kevin D2018   
47   Wang, Jeffrey C2017   
48   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
49   Yoon, Nathan B2017   
50   Cohen, Jared B2017   
51   Kambeseles, Peter C2017   
52   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
53   Klassen, Andrew B2018   
54   Moyston, Boris D2017   
55   Boylan, Dan C2014   
56   Zhang, Matthew A2017   
57   Barreiro, Darren E2018   
57   Hergert, Earl A2016   
59   Lawson, Henry C2018   
60   Connell, Jay D2017   
61   Liu, Kevin C2017   
61   Short, Salim B2017   
63   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
64   Hekmat, Sina E2017   
65   Holst, Eric A2017   
66   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
67   Yoon, Sungho A2017   
68   Woodley, William B2018   
69   Basok, Daniel A2017   
70   Tsoumpariotis, Pavlos C2017   
71   Tekle, Kirubel D2017   
72   Paul, Max E2017   
73   Bobrow, Ansel B2017   
74   Bruggemann, Jonas D2016   
75   Krenz, Michal B2017   
76   Grupp, Tristan C2017   
77   Shine, Peter D2017   
78   Whitelock, James  
79   Yi, Kyle A2017   
80   Sawasdikosol, Sansana  
81   Polkovsky, Dylan D2018   
82   Yeh, Luke  
82   Tsoumpariotis, Andreas D2014   
84   Manoukian, David D2016   
85   Rodell, Hunter C2015   
86   Bailey, Darius  
87   Kirsch, Adam E2017   
88   Marakov, Allen D2018   
89   Todreas, Simon E2017   
90   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
91   Gregory, Abram C2017   
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ayala, Jaime C2017  C2018 
2   Tamulonis, Fen D2014  D2018 
3   Marakov, Allen D2018   
3   Barreiro, Darren E2018  D2018 
5   Boylan, Dan C2014   
6   Gibson, Nowell C2017   
7   Tsiporukha, Michael D2017   
8   Zhang, Zengyao E2018 
9   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
10   Paul, Max E2017   
11   Sawasdikosol, Sansana  
12   Zhang, Yujian  
13   Bruggemann, Jonas D2016   
14   Hekmat, Sina E2017   
15   Kirsch, Adam E2017   
16   Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018   
17   Ahn, Sung-ho E2016   
18   Cummings, Kai C2017   
19   Samson, Aaron E2017   
20   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
21   Ramdas, Andreas D2017   
22   Tsoumpariotis, Andreas D2014   
23   Yeh, Luke  
24   Patel, Rajan D2017   
25   Viller, Yevgeniy  
26   Chen, Junle  
27   Talgam, Ber  
28   Stobba, John  
29   Tong, Chihao  
30   Boguslavsky, Daniel E2018   
31   Marootian, Alex  
32   Manoukian, David D2016   
33   Todreas, Simon E2017   
34   Kim, Minjun  
35   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
36   Foley-Wilkins, Dash  
37   Chambers, Thomas C2017   
38   Reep, Barrett  
39   McDarby, Kieron D2017   
40   Whitelock, James  
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:    56 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sapienza, Stefano A2015  A2018 
2   Scarpa, Ryan A2017   
3   Mitberg, Gregory A2017   
3   Taqi, Ahmad A2017   
5   Liao, James A2017   
6   Gruber, Samuel A2017   
7   Johnson, Aidan A2017   
8   Paik, Hyun A2017   
9   Alsarraf, Abdulaziz D2018 
10   Prince, Nicholas B2017   
11   Lesnikov, Kirel B2015   
12   Parra, Fabian C2014   
13   Li, Brian A2017   
14   Hodges, Carter A2018   
15   Lakehal-ayat, Anil B2016   
16   Dobbins, Evan B2017   
17   Riccio, Frank B2017   
18   Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017   
19   Sledeski, Andrew B2017   
20   Li, Brandon B2017   
21   Flanagan, James A2017   
22   Weinstein, Connor A2014   
23   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
24   Lewicki, Max A2017   
25   Shafaie, Ali B2017   
26   Wu, Dawei B2017   
27   Duell, Jacob B2017   
28   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
29   Hartmark, Anders B2017   
30   McKenna, Joseph Owen A2017   
31   Liu, Kevin C2017   
32   Adler, Ian B2017   
33   Ding, Jonathan B2017   
34   Memani, Apurva A2018   
35   Park, Noah B2016   
36   Wang, Calvin B2017   
37   Liu, Jonathan B2018   
38   Hu, Oliver B2017   
39   Cook, John C2018   
40   Craley, Thomas C2017   
41   Peters, Nathan B2017   
42   Cheng, Thomas B2018   
43   Alvidrez, Declan C2017   
44   Ding, Andrew B2016   
45   Gray, Toby D2016   
46   Liu, Eric C2018   
47   Shi, Shenzhi B2018   
48   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
49   Soumakis, Sarantos D2017   
50   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
51   Cortizas, Jack C2017   
52   Vanni, Filippo C2017   
53   Lanzara, Daniel D2016   
54   Chambers, Thomas B2017   
55   Ye, Kevin D2017   
56   Park, Brian A2017   
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    55 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Andrews, Nathan D2017  C2018 
2   Nececkas, Lucas D2017  D2018 
3   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
3   Ramdas, Marco D2017  D2018 
5   DeSando, Michael D2018   
6   Liu, Kevin C2017   
7   Wang, Michael D2017   
8   DeSola, Damian D2017   
9   Bobrow, Logan E2018   
10   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
11   Ye, Kevin D2017   
12   Mange, Nathan D2017   
13   Cook, John C2018   
14   Gray, Toby D2016   
15   Lee, Chris D2016   
16   Engel, Henry E2017   
17   Lanzara, Daniel D2016   
18   Pieratos, Aleko D2016   
19   Ehrlich, Noah C2017   
20   Lee, Daniel E2017   
21   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
22   Gee, Brandon D2017   
23   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
24   Lin, Richard C2014   
25   Cortizas, Jack C2017   
26   Hu, Robin  
27   Voyiaziakis, Emanuel C2015   
28   Lac, Ericson  
29   Kitagawa, Eric  
30   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
31   McGrath, Sean E2017   
32   Huttenbach, Koren  
33   Huttenbach, Joshua  
34   Fedonchik, Henry  
35   Vida, Thomas E2016   
36   Mundahl, Brandon E2016   
37   Guerini, Luca  
38   Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel  
39   Meyers, Lee E2017   
40   Chen, Zihao  
41   Li, Quanjian  
42   Kuhn, Eustache E2017   
43   Scileppi, Matt  
44   Esteves, Dionel  
45   Suico, Zachary Emanuel  
46   Mundahl, Morgan  
47   Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan  
48   Jackson, Scott  
49   Wentzell, Paxton  
50   Moessner, Matteo  
51   Neale, James D2018   
52   Scileppi, Jonathan  
53   Martin, William E2017   
54   Dans, Alan  
55   Henry, Sean  
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    57 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kolasa, Thomas A2017  A2018 
2   Grube, Sterling B2016  B2018 
3   Yen, Darren B2017  B2018 
3   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz B2017  B2018 
5   Cheney, Christopher A2016   
6   Te Velde, Noah C2017  C2018 
7   Han, Nicholas B2017   
8   Hazle-Cary, Jacob C2016  C2018 
9   Ren, Junming C2018   
10   Hast, Kern R B2016   
11   Price, Jack S. B2017   
12   Descherer, David B2017   
13   Michell, Bailey C2017   
14   Walker, Dalton B2017   
15   Quist, Cole C2016   
16   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen A2016   
17   Tang, Brendan D2015   
18   Osoliniec, Victor B2017   
19   Nadile, Henry B2017   
20   Rice, Vaughn C2018   
21   Biernacki, Maciej B2017   
22   Bacon, Elias C2017   
23   Possick, Owen B2017   
24   Lin, John C2018   
25   Levin, Mark D2018   
26   Sun, Michael C2018   
27   Horiuchi, Stephen C2016   
28   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
29   Yilla, Ahmed K C2014   
30   Chu, Cameron C2014   
31   Hammer, Peter C2017   
32   Chien, Phillip C2018   
33   Roper, Evan D2018   
34   Noltemy, Daniel  
35   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel D2016   
36   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
37   Lortkipanidze, Guram B2016   
38   Ng, Jonathan  
39   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
40   Henry, Dillon D2017   
41   Hong, Marshall D2018   
42   Murthy, Mukund E2018   
43   Choi, Hyunseok B2017   
43   Karam, Tariq A2017   
45   Guzman, R J C2017   
46   Shanahan, Adam C2017   
47   Stanley, Hanno  
48   Huddy, Brandon D2017   
48   Zu, Kevin E2018   
50   Rivera, Inigo Franco  
51   Odierno, Payton  
52   Lasorsa, Matthew  
53   Yen, Preston E2017   
53   Caceres, Hernan  
55   Kreike-Martin, Hermanus  
56   Wun, William E2017   
57   Epstein, Henry E2017   
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moise, Bryan C2017  C2018 
2   Vaccari, Braden D2017  D2018 
3   Offutt, Tyler D2016  D2018 
3   Yao, Jonathan D2017  D2018 
5   Lin, John C2018   
6   Murthy, Mukund E2018   
7   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
8   Wyche, Scott D2017   
9   Moskowitz, Mason E2017   
10   Levin, Mark D2018   
11   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
12   Michell, Bailey C2017   
13   Tang, Brendan D2015   
14   Yen, Preston E2017   
15   Wolin, Zachary D2018   
16   Bartolo, Domenic D2018   
17   Kim, Avery  
18   Basalyga, Jeffrey E2017   
19   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
20   Wu, Nicholas C2017   
21   Morris, Samuel E2017   
22   Walker, Robert Connor  
23   Gosalia, Rishab E2016   
24   Ng, Jonathan  
25   Huayta, James E2017   
26   Parkhurst, Michael  
27   Ronget, Gaspard E2017   
28   Tsodikov, Matthew  
29   Kreike-Martin, Hermanus  
30   Zatz, Ben  
31   Sprang, Nicholas E2015   
32   Meng, Xiang  
33   Wun, William E2017   
34   Graff, Jon  
35   Hayden, Gabriel E2017   
36   Surico, Michael  
37   Alcebar, Romie  
38   Lempert, Levy E2017   
39   Caceres, Hernan  
40   Brunet, Charles  
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:    64 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Joy A2017  A2018 
2   Lee, Yejine C2018  B2018 
3   Komar, Sofia A2018   
3   Leung, Karina Kay Sze A2017   
5   Adams Kim, Madeline A2016   
6   Bindas, Blodwen B2017   
7   Igoe, Nirali B2017   
8   O'Reilly, Meghan A2016   
9   Gill, Kaitlyn B2017   
10   Choi, Lyla A2017   
11   Kain, Isabel A2017   
12   Constantino, Lola A2017   
13   Austin, Tiffini E2017  D2018 
14   Pfeiffer, Rebecca B2017   
15   Liverant, Jordan C2017   
16   Zhang, Maya D2017  D2018 
17   Kulkarni, Diya B2017   
17   Gillis, Alexandra C2017   
19   Robles, Elena B2017   
20   Carey, Michele E2017  E2018 
21   Khaw, Kristina B2017   
22   Pyo, Yunice B2016   
23   Desjardins, Rosalie C2017   
24   Desamours, Sabine C2018   
25   Minassian, Arianna C2017   
26   Yoon, Julia C2017   
27   Polanichka, Nicole B2017   
28   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez C2017   
28   Paturu, Meghana D2018   
30   O'Reilly, Aeryn D2017   
31   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
32   Lawson, Marie A2016   
33   Kim, Diane C2017   
34   Tilley, Nicole A2016   
35   Chan, Elizabeth E2017   
36   Han, Jaewon D2017   
37   McNeill, Claire E2017   
38   Lin, Anna B2017   
39   Lin, Julia D2017   
40   Chau, Cynthia D2017   
41   Johnson, Summer E2015   
42   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
43   Inamdar, Nina E2017   
44   Gandhi, Sedna D2018   
45   Cao, Catherine D2017   
46   Kokes, Gabrielle D2017   
47   Boden, Laura D2018   
48   Rowland, May  
49   Patel, Viha  
50   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
51   Shi, Angela D2017   
52   Zhao, Yingying E2018   
53   Lorentson, Dawn C2016   
54   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2017   
55   Nicou, Nicole E2017   
56   Cunningham, Rory E2017   
57   Kraft, Rachael  
58   Chan, Christine  
59   Rios, Donna E2014   
60   Helton, Jenna E2017   
61   Midgley, Janice B2015   
62   Chiodi, Isabella E2017   
63   Dannhauser, Carol D2015   
64   Mastronardi, Laura  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    35 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Austin, Tiffini E2017  C2018 
2   Boden, Laura D2018   
3   Kim, Diane C2017   
3   Chan, Elizabeth E2017  D2018 
5   Desamours, Sabine C2018   
6   Moglianesi, Brianna E2017  E2018 
7   Desjardins, Rosalie C2017   
8   Wong, Caroline E2016  E2018 
9   Fruitman, Hannah C2016   
10   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
11   O'Reilly, Aeryn D2017   
12   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
13   DeWitt, Adrienne  
14   Cunningham, Rory E2017   
15   Chan, Christine  
16   Kraft, Rachael  
17   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
18   Zhao, Yingying E2018   
19   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2017   
20   Carey, Michele E2017   
21   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
22   Chau, Cynthia D2017   
23   Zhang, Janet  
24   McGee, Sophia  
25   Rowland, May  
26   Szewc, Lexi  
27   Han, Jaewon D2017   
28   Johnson, Summer E2015   
29   Patel, Viha  
30   Lambert, Rachel  
31   Smith, Grace  
32   Rios, Donna E2014   
33   Byron, Karen E2017   
34   Smith, Kristina  
35   Chung, Maria  
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:    41 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mak, Tinney A2017  A2018 
2   Koo, Haley A2017   
3   Gong, Christina A2017   
3   Lo, Ashley A2017   
5   Lam, Justina A2017   
6   Flanagan, Catherine B2017   
7   Li, Grace A2017   
8   Lee, Yejine A2016   
9   Ferrari, Christina A2017   
10   Low, Sharon B2017   
11   Gordon, Galina B2018   
12   Hao, Alicia B2017   
13   Du, Melissa A2017   
14   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
15   Weintraub, Rei A2017   
16   Kokes, Gabrielle B2017   
17   Zheng, Vivian B2017   
18   Prieur, Lana B2017   
19   Barnette, Zoe B2017   
20   Chan, Stephanie A2017   
21   Crompton, Celia A2017   
22   Soulias, Kayla C2017   
23   Koo, Rachel B2017   
24   Molloy, Aubrey B2017   
25   Alfonso, Czarina B2017   
26   Lee, Allison A2017   
27   Hu, Amanda S. B2017   
28   Balch, Julia B2017   
29   Shaw, Kayla  
30   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
31   Kim, Lauren C B2017   
32   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
33   McDonald, Alexandra B2017   
34   Ahn, Isabella B2017   
35   Stewart, Isabella D2017   
36   Cho, Eunice C2015   
37   Persau, Sara C2017   
38   Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017   
39   Molho, Sofia C2017   
40   Turner, Stephanie C2017   
40   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    44 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prilutsky, Anna C2017  C2018 
2   Kaganovich, Katerina D2017  D2018 
3   Shen, Annabel E2017  D2018 
3   Soulias, Kayla C2017   
5   Patel, Anika C2017   
6   Yugov, Elizabeth C2017   
7   Stewart, Isabella D2017   
8   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
9   Liao, Lucy C2017   
10   Po, Edith D2017   
11   Shaw, Kayla  
12   Molho, Sofia C2017   
13   Raso, Sofia C2017   
14   Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017   
15   Shen, Sophia D2018   
16   Gaydos, Sofia E2018   
17   Du, Hannah E2018   
18   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
19   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
19   Clevenger, Magdalena E2017   
21   Turner, Stephanie C2017   
22   Hooshi, Erica E2018   
23   Cho, Eunice C2015   
24   Yeung, Yulia  
25   Lubin, Tori E2017   
26   Li, Meilin  
27   Maddox, Lacey C2017   
28   Holle, Aviella D2018   
29   Russell, Judy E2017   
30   Sadan, Jordan  
31   Lambert, Rachel  
32   Clevenger, Estella  
33   Nicou, Melina  
34   Jacinto, Jenna  
35   Serure, Ava  
36   Adler McGrath, Alexandra  
37   Moro, Diana  
38   Nardone, Anya E2017   
39   Wiener, Arielle E2017   
39   Catalan, Isabel  
41   McFeely, Maeve  
42   Neale, Sophie  
43   Hall, Olivia  
43   Silver, Anna  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    44 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Zoe A2017   
2   Zhuang, Sophia B2017   
3   Hilado, Sarah B2018   
3   Hoffman, Ilsa C2017  C2018 
5   Parzecki, Julia B2017   
6   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2017   
7   Kalina, Rachel B2017   
8   Shoman, Miriam E2017  D2018 
9   Wong, Kristen A2016   
10   Dragon, Rainer C2017   
11   Sullivan, Caroline B2017   
12   Chan, Leanne B2017   
13   Four-Garcia, Madison C2018   
14   Newell, Alexia  
15   Wagner, Madelyn E2017   
16   Faucher, Erin C2017   
17   Diedro, Loweye A2014   
18   Sayles, Nina D2017   
19   Hassan, Aziza A2014   
20   Yun, Maya B2017   
21   Parker, Abigale A2017   
22   Liu, Rachel B2017   
23   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
24   Cappello, Lauren D2017   
25   Tzou, Alexandra D2018   
26   Mace, Eliza D2017   
27   Tsapatsaris, Anika C2017   
28   Bienvenu, Camille C2016   
29   Kuznetsova, Nastassja C2017   
30   Daringa, Arianna D2017   
31   Chen, Erica C2017   
32   Weinberg, Alexandra E2017   
33   Yang, Kaitlyn C2017   
34   Garibian, Emma D2017   
35   Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017   
36   Yurt, Leyla D2017   
37   Chang, Josephine C2017   
38   Manubag, Amanda D2017   
39   Waye, Elizabeth E2017   
40   Donado, Caroline E2017   
41   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
42   Lettieri, Sophia E2017   
43   Merriam, Katherine  
44   O'Hara, Eimile E2017   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mace, Eliza D2017   
2   Stapleton, Lindsay E2017   
3   Kuznetsova, Nastassja C2017   
3   Shoman, Miriam E2017   
5   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
6   Sayles, Nina D2017   
7   Tsapatsaris, Anika C2017   
8   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
9   Daringa, Arianna D2017   
10   Tao, Hannah  
11   Xikes, Katherine  
02/03/2018 - 02/04/2018
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.