Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Denise O'Connor High School Championships

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sherwin, Benjamin E2016  B2017 
2   Gana, Thomas A2017   
3   Abdill, Josh B2016   
3   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
5   Infinito, Christopher C2017   
6   Cheung, Liyan D2017 
7   Roseboro, Brian E2017   
8   Goebel, Alex D2017   
9   Tong, Chihao  
10   Moyse, Alexander D2017   
11   Kumar, Anitya  
12   Foley-Wilkins, Dash  
13   Constantino, Nickolas  
14   Lim, Erick E2017   
15   Zheng, Christopher  
16   Januzzi, Blake  
17   Bayne, Matthew  
18   Fluharty, Riley  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Engel, Henry E2016  E2017 
2   Man, Tyler D2016   
3   Man, Matthew  
3   Patel, Rohan  
5   Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan  
6   Wasden, Alexander  
7   Piccininni, Lucas  
8   Rastogi, Arnav  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yen, Darren B2017   
2   Giles, Jeremy E2017   
3   Yen, Preston E2017   
3   Hennicke, Michael D2017   
5   Tang, Brendan D2015   
6   Huddy, Brandon E2017   
7   Grano, Joshua D2017   
8   Greene, Cameron E2016   
9   Degen, Charlie  
10   Chen, Henry  
11   Lewis, Justin  
12   Huayta, James E2017   
13   Shankwalkar, Ahan  
14   Lam, Desmond  
15   Epstein, Henry E2017   
16   Xu, Michael  
17   Djeng, Christopher  
18   Golland, Asher  
19   Cantor, Jayson  
20   Buccino, George  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moglianesi, Brianna E2017   
2   Wendt, Isabelle E2017   
3   Wettasinghe, Caileigh  
3   Waibel, Jenna E2017   
5   Berkow, Emily  
6   Walsh, Lilyana  
7   Fitzpatrick, Kelly  
8   Yu, Claire  
9   Khitrov, Samantha  
10   Sinha-Chaudhuri, Ritika  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fan, Laura E2016  E2017 
2   Brooks, Taylor  
3   Chang, Claire  
3   Kalinowski, Maya  
5   Garrison, Ayane  
6   Hajek, Kriszta  
7   Fergus, Leah  
8   Nicoll, Kathryn  
9   Saldanha, Katelyn  
10   Mencke, Elle  
11   Ravix, Frederica  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    16 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weinberg, Alexandra E2017 
2   O'Hara, Eimile E2017   
3   Revander, Dominque  
3   Kulp, Aleksia  
5   Comerford, Sarah  
6   Onelli, Gabriela  
7   Isaacson, Geneva  
8   Hammarberg, Shaine  
9   Bulan, Faith  
10   Januzzi, Heather  
11   Sy, Djeneba  
12   Jean, Daschelyne  
13   Zeigler, Ziyadah  
14   Bui, Anita  
15   Kelman, Grace  
16   Gilmore, Deasha  
12/23/2017
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.