Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Earl of Arlington's 2017 Youth -Arlington VA

Y10 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Landau, Julia  
2   O'Connell, Nate  
3   Josef, Asher  
3   Benson, Jacob  
5   Koide, Eliot  
6   Walke, Devin  
7   Smith, Margaret  
8   Sullivan, Carleigh  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vittala, Aakash  
2   Seok, Eugene  
3   Seok, Cecilia  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kee, Andrew  
2   Soldatova, Faddey  
3   Tang, Albert  
3   Sandoval, Connor  
5   Zhang, Elaine  
6   Soldatova, Maria  
7   Lanier, Isabelle  
8   Labrozzi, Quinn  
9   Taylor, Andrew  
10   Tillman, Hayden  
11   Saidi, Dana  
12   Siefert, Jack  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wells, Griffin  
2   Midla, Joshua  
3   Zewda, Kebron  
3   Wei, Vivian  
5   Zimmerman, Eben  
6   Moses, Ethan  
7   Koide, Simon  
8   Florio, Madeline  
9   Scott, Eve  
10   Meyer, Elliot  
11   Limena, Giovanni  
12   Broksas, Max  
13   Fontaine, Sarah  
14   Walker, Talis  
15   Chattoo, Elias  
16   Palka-Ornalas, Malia  
17   Sales, Jorden  
18   Soni, Nikhil  
19   Brown, Gretta  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suringa, William  
2   Kee, Andrew  
3   Yu, Jonathan E2017   
3   D'Orazio, Sofia  
5   Holsclaw, Madeline  
6   D'Avanzo, Gabi  
7   Biggs, Alex  
8   Holsclaw, Dhamisaa  
9   Finger, Gaston  
10   Brown, Tanner  
11   Byrne, Joshua  
12   Yi, Jason  
13   Tillman, Hayden  
14   Rentz, Grafton  
15   Heise, Alex  
16   Catala, Blaise  
17   Dodson, Mary-Kathryn  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Jeremy  
2   Johnston, Bennett  
3   Dhar, Aamina  
3   Wells, Griffin  
5   Meytin, Sophia  
6   Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo  
7   Zimmerman, Eben  
8   Leland, Erin  
9   O'Siadhail, Conor  
10   Wei, Vivian  
11   Kane, Laurel  
12   Thomas, Thornton  
13   Crothers, Ryan  
14   Kaleskas, James  
15   Green, Elena  
16   Waddell, Sean  
17   Fuhrig, Max  
18   Olmsted, Sebastian  
19   Kane, Holly  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnston, Bennett  
2   Kim, Monica  
3   Dhar, Aamina  
3   Mullin, Grant  
5   Shivaprasad, Nataraj  
6   Kamil, Ziad  
12/16/2017 - 12/17/2017
ArlingtonFC,Capitol FABethesda,FairfaxFCChantilly: DcArea, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.