Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: South Coast Mary Rafanelli RYC/RJCC - Region 4

Y10 Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Devon  
2   Gao, Chaney  
3   Lin, Kyran  
3   Dao, Alexander  
5   Scofield, Thien  
6   Noel, Sebastien  
7   Wang, Owen  
8   Copen, Elliot  
9   Bazhenov, Anthony  
10   Oganesian, Daniel  
11   Kim, Nathan  
12   Ferriere, Joshua  
13   Mendoza, Zander  
Y10 Men's Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Naygas, Lawrence  
2   Chen, Jaden  
3   Canlas, Nathan Edward  
3   Oh, Joshua  
5   Sadovsky, Leor  
6   Oroszlan, Benjamin  
7   Soto-Ulev, Aden  
8   Tan, Peyton  
9   Wong, Antonio  
10   Tsay, Jordan  
11   Dinsay, Kristjan  
12   Llido, Soren  
13   Palacios, Francisco  
14   Zheng, Zhe  
15   Oh, Jaden  
16   Yeung, Micah  
17   Ulloa, Trent  
18   Kim, Aiden  
19   Maniktala, Suvir  
20   Ashjian, Nicolas  
Y10 Men's Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Christopher  
2   Qiu, Nathan  
3   Andres, Michael  
3   Chow, William  
5   Patil, Aaryan  
6   Lim, William  
7   Ryu, Jin  
8   Piec, Patrick  
9   Kovalev, Daniil  
10   Fonseca, Emi  
11   Herrera, Aragon  
12   Chen, Lohen  
13   Kim, Maxwell Jackson  
14   Feldser, Ethan  
15   Yang, Eric  
Y10 Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Zoe  
2   Mun, Brianna  
3   Barnow, Sasha  
3   Swenson, Nikita  
5   Lo, Sabrina  
6   Lee, Rachel  
7   Nguyen, Tallulah  
8   Barbara, Camille  
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gebala, Gabrielle Grace  
2   Rao, Sonia  
3   Peck, Maia  
3   Do, Leila  
5   Chang, Elizabeth  
6   Olshansky, Eliora  
7   Hobson, Ava  
8   Maniktala, Prisha  
9   Devine, Priya  
10   Oh, Julia  
Y10 Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Andres, Charmaine  
2   Ramirez, Mirka  
3   Nguyen, Siena  
3   Wang, Alice (Zidan)  
5   Jeffords, Sophia  
6   Hitomi, Nadya  
7   Danielson, Stella  
8   Shearer, Alena  
Y12 Men's Epee:    42 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rangel-alvarez, Arturo E2018   
2   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
3   Jin, Nicholas E2017   
3   Mendoza, Zachari  
5   Zhu, Max  
6   Kim, Benjamin  
7   Kim, Darius  
8   Alfaro, Justus  
9   Loya, Fernando  
10   Moses, Alexander  
11   Dieck, Logan  
12   Lin, Kyran  
13   Chung, Thomas  
14   Dekermanji, Christopher  
15   Jin, Daniel  
16   Wang, Devon  
17   Pocsveiler, Magor  
18   Scofield, Thien  
19   Samy, David  
20   Noel, Sebastien  
21   Thompson, Chester  
22   Li, Andrew  
23   Copen, Samuel  
24   Young, Junior  
25   Yalamanchali, Pranay  
26   Li, Benjamin  
27   Moore, Andrew  
28   Bruskotter, Reiland  
29   Gao, Chaney  
30   Bagchi, Aritra  
31   Bazhenov, Anthony  
32   Singha, Orion  
33   Dao, Alexander  
34   Zhou, Stanley  
35   Thomas, Nathan  
36   Dribin, Ezra  
37   Kim, Brandon Kihyon  
38   Lee, Christopher  
39   Lay, Xavier  
40   Kim, Sullivan  
41   Mendoza, Zander  
42   Crossman, Brandon  
Y12 Men's Foil:    43 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vargas, Bryan  
2   Godzhik, Zachary  
3   Luh, Ethan  
3   Musher, Benjamin  
5   Oh, Joshua  
6   Aibel, Hudson  
7   Hernandez, Sebastian  
8   Sadovsky, Leor  
9   Tsay, Jeremy  
10   Lake, Wyatt  
11   Kim, Derek  
12   Le, Jacob  
13   Renteria, Emiliano  
14   Chen, Jaden  
15   Oh, Jonathan  
16   Chen, Wilson  
17   Kher, Roan  
18   Piesner, Zachary  
19   Chou, Jared  
20   Hobson, Aaron  
21   Goel, Ashwin  
22   Tan, Peter  
23   Lim, Brandon  
24   Nam, Michael  
25   Zhou, Oscar  
25   Chen, Christopher K  
27   Mo, Jason  
28   Dinsay, Kristjan  
29   Gobbo, Alexander  
30   Ulloa, Trent  
31   Li, Ryan  
32   Vazquez, Zander  
33   Pong, Caleb  
34   Oh, Jaden  
35   Hahn, Jacob  
36   Nguyen, Liam  
37   Bauer, Roman  
38   Devine, Kian  
39   Sipkins, Theodore  
39   Llido, Soren  
41   Wong, Antonio  
42   Chen, Andrew  
Y12 Men's Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dhingra, Gian D2017   
2   Ueyama, Ietetsu  
3   Zubatiy, Samuel  
3   Swords, Evan  
5   Licht, Aaron  
6   Patil, Aaryan  
7   Chang, Colin  
8   Lee, Christopher  
9   Rhee, Ethan  
10   Lee, Conner  
11   Jiang, Anthony  
12   Tanner, Jackson  
13   Nieto, Titus  
14   Le, Hayden  
15   Avakian, Alec  
16   Yoo, Joshua  
17   Chan, Aidan  
18   Harris, Max  
19   Veltz, Ty  
Y12 Women's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Sumin E2017   
2   Wang, Nora  
3   Lavery, Chloe  
3   Operario, Abigail  
5   Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017   
6   Nelson-Love, Lily  
7   Daniel, Olivia  
8   Leung, Natalie  
9   Lo, Sabrina  
10   Kim, Annabelle  
11   Lan, Alice  
12   Rodarte, Angelina  
13   Mun, Brianna  
14   Kim, Zoe  
15   Yao, Yilin  
16   Gauriat, Jade  
17   Cramer, Quinlan  
18   Kim, Jayna  
19   Bryant, Michelle  
20   Shackleford, Miranda  
21   Barnow, Sasha  
22   Lee, Rachel  
23   Qureshi, Nisa  
24   Hu, Michelle  
Y12 Women's Foil:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yhip, Mikaela E2017   
2   Cho, Cameron E2017   
3   Locke, Savannah  
3   Gebala, Gabrielle Grace  
5   Sun, Ruoxi  
6   Peng, Amber  
7   Duan, Konnie  
8   Kim, Hyunchae  
9   Gordoa, Sofia  
10   Moradi, Raiyan  
11   Chung, Jaein  
12   De La Cruz, Eden  
13   Kim, Katherine  
14   Gong, Chloe  
15   Shum, Elizabeth  
16   Rao, Sonia  
17   Hwang, Jungmin  
18   Olshansky, Eliora  
19   Shum, Maya  
20   Dang, Elizabeth  
21   Hobson, Ava  
22   Chang, Elizabeth  
23   Gupta, Dea  
24   Zhu, Angelina  
25   Sweeney, Helena  
26   Oteyza, Camille  
26   Fencer Excluded
 
     
28   Geyer, Victoria  
Y12 Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Andres, Charmaine  
2   Fang, Victoria  
3   Erikson, Kira  
3   Fu, Linqian (Helen)  
5   Yang, Angelina  
6   Popovich, Elizabeth  
7   Wang, Alice (Zidan)  
8   Wong, Madeline  
9   Shannon, Sara  
10   Andres, Katherine  
Y14 Men's Epee:    42 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wei, Zikun A2017   
2   Norbutas, Jackson E2017  C2018 
3   Wells, Tommy C2017  C2018 
3   Candela, Nicholas E2017  C2018 
5   Moosekian, Stafford B2017   
6   Jeong, Connor C2017   
7   Robinson, Riley D2018 
8   Dao, Matthew C2017   
9   Lee, Matthew D2017   
10   Barber, William C2017   
11   Lee, Alexander E2018 
12   Lin, Ryan C2017   
13   Jain, Aditya  
14   Comer, Alexander  
15   Kim, Benjamin  
15   Kim, Sterling  
17   Maeng, Jake E2017   
18   Usher, Alexander  
19   Soohoo, Jackson  
20   Gillison, Edward  
21   Rangel-alvarez, Arturo E2018   
22   Yumiaco, Nolan  
23   Chung, Thomas  
24   Glapa-Grossklag, Miles  
25   Jin, Nicholas E2017   
26   Mohebi, Saam E2017   
27   Liang, Aaron E2017   
28   Ahn, Gus  
29   Latif, Imran Zakariyya  
30   Gómez, Ezar  
31   Zhu, Max  
32   Mendoza, Zachari  
33   Kim, Darius  
34   Koslu, Aidan  
35   Sommer, Benjamin  
36   Kagan, Spencer  
37   Young, Junior  
38   Bruskotter, Reiland  
39   Alfaro, Justus  
40   Madison, Thomas  
41   Crossman, Brandon  
42   Muir, Douglas  
Y14 Men's Foil:    58 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Levy, Jacob B2018   
2   Martinez, Donavyn B2017   
3   Nguyen, Nish C2018   
3   Chung, Jinwoo C2018   
5   Molina, Ilyas E2017  D2018 
6   Jeon, Alexander C2018   
7   Prouty, Nicholas E2017  D2018 
8   Vargas, Bryan D2018 
9   Tobin, Ryan D2016   
10   Hong, Daniel D2018   
11   Jain, Aditya E2018 
12   Park, Luke D2017   
13   Ko, Tyler D2017   
14   Braunschweig, Simon E2017   
15   Bartel, Jacob D2017   
16   Kim, Aaron E2017   
17   Ko, Brian D2017   
18   Kim, Brandon D2017   
19   Cai, Jason Zhicheng E2017   
20   Goldade, Luke E2017   
21   Wu, Conrad  
22   Schulze-Kalt, Graydon  
23   Fukuda, Renzo  
24   Ochoa, Sergio Raul E2017   
25   Musher, Benjamin  
26   Hsiung, Richie  
27   Godzhik, Zachary  
28   Tsay, Jeremy  
29   Irvine, Jonathan D2017   
30   Paek, Alex B2017   
31   Morales, Ian Noe  
32   Oh, Jonathan  
33   Kim, Isaiah E2017   
34   Luh, Ethan  
35   Hobson, Aaron  
36   Aibel, Hudson  
37   McCosh, Murray  
38   Kim, Derek  
39   Chen, Wilson  
40   Santos Fink, Alex  
41   Selivanov, Adam  
42   Somers, Sean  
43   Vazquez, Zander  
44   Fukuda, Alessio  
45   Kher, Roan  
46   Mo, Jason  
47   Amador, Aidan  
48   Woodworth, Matthew  
49   Zhou, Oscar  
50   Le, Jacob  
51   Qureshi, Firas  
52   Goel, Vansh  
53   Pong, Caleb  
54   Lake, Wyatt  
55   Nam, Michael  
56   Kim, Banseok  
57   Harris, Rhonen  
58   Lee, David  
Y14 Men's Saber:    37 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jeffords, Alex D2017   
2   Sohn, Kevin J D2017   
3   Berger, Oliver E2017   
3   Jinich, Ilan  
5   Kim, Andrew Hyunsoo  
6   Castro-Solis, Hugo  
7   Bailey, Asher D2017   
8   Vochoska, Aidan  
9   Liu, David E2017   
10   Limb, Matthew D2017   
11   Li, Joshua D2017   
12   Chen, Lucas  
13   Swords, Evan  
14   Dhingra, Gian D2017   
15   Song, Joshua  
16   Forman, Logan E2017   
17   Leung, Nathan  
18   Reyes, Xavier  
19   Ueyama, Ietetsu  
20   Jiang, Anthony  
21   Gianetto, Ethan  
22   Rajkumar, Kirthin  
23   Tann, Justin  
24   Zheng, Xindong  
25   Rhee, Ethan  
26   Ghenea, George Philipe  
27   Wang, Eric  
28   Lee, Conner  
29   Wong, James  
30   Reed, Samuel  
31   Korinth, Alexander  
32   Kim, Noah  
33   Tanner, Jackson  
34   Chan, Aidan  
35   Lo, Andrew  
36   Goud, Dhru  
37   Le, Hayden  
Y14 Women's Epee:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vargas, Susan Michelle E2017   
2   Jiang, Claire  
3   Wu, Amelia D2017   
3   Wang, Nora  
5   Jin, Jasmine C2017   
6   Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017   
7   Dingman, Amanda  
8   Kwon, Athina  
9   Lee, Sumin E2017   
10   Lavery, Chloe  
11   Nguyen, Kaylin C2017   
12   Son, Katherine (Injee)  
13   Ertas, Eileen E2017   
14   Lara, Valeria  
15   Nelson-Love, Lily  
16   Young, Ashley D2017   
17   Qureshi, Aafreen D2017   
18   Operario, Abigail  
19   Wang, Xiaoyang  
20   Leung, Natalie  
21   Ding, Sandra  
22   Lan, Alice  
23   Bei, Karen  
24   Voskanyan, Marie  
25   Zhou, Emily  
26   Gauriat, Jade  
27   Choi, Eunice  
28   Kim, Annabelle  
29   Zhang, Mickey  
30   Gookin, Rory  
30   Chan, Cheri  
32   Bell, Hannah  
33   Li, Kaitlyn  
34   Qureshi, Nisa  
35   Lu, Xiaoyou  
Y14 Women's Foil:    47 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lau, Chloe D2017   
2   Sood, Ishani E2018   
3   Wadhwani, Liana E2017   
3   Locke, Savannah  
5   Yhip, Mikaela E2017   
6   Kang, Jiyoon  
7   Su, Alysa  
8   Korol, Neta  
9   Suh, Kailey D2018   
10   Fan, Elaine  
11   Moradi, Raiyan  
12   Tan, Clarisse D2018   
13   De La Cruz, Eden  
14   Carmona, Arantza  
15   Chung, Jaein  
16   Cho, Cameron E2017   
17   Tran, Ava D2017   
18   Tong, Ophelia  
19   Dumaine, Matilda E2017   
20   Sun, Ruoxi  
21   Myers, Jeanelle Christina  
22   Wu, Kyra E2017   
23   Wang, Catherine D2017   
24   Yankopoulos, Alexis  
25   Ram, Amita  
26   Gebala, Gabrielle Grace  
27   Salinas, Karla  
28   Lin, Joyce  
29   Holmgren, Tegan E2017   
30   Duan, Konnie  
31   Prieto, Sofia E2017   
32   Kumar, Anmol  
33   Kim, Hyunchae  
34   Nam, Cassie  
35   Vohra, Anusha  
36   Coward, Emily  
37   Peng, Amber  
38   Young, Audrey  
39   Venford, Annetta  
40   Shum, Elizabeth  
41   Lai, Evelyn  
42   Dang, Elizabeth  
43   Browne, Zoe  
44   Gong, Chloe  
45   Geyer, Victoria  
45   Zhu, Angelina  
45   Ebright, Jenna  
Y14 Women's Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Garcia, Gabriela  
2   Guzman, Mariana  
3   Osuna, Leslie  
3   Marquez Mendoza, Sabina  
5   Mendiola-Ritchie, Ingrid  
6   Erikson, Kira  
7   Shearer, Natalie  
8   Fang, Victoria  
9   Endo, Miyuki  
10   Fu, Linqian (Helen)  
11   Alcalde, Anneliesse  
12   Plonka, Kaley  
13   Shapiro, Tovah  
14   Zhang, Carina (Yuke)  
15   Hsiang, Melanie  
16   Koll-Bravmann, Ryder  
17   Sosa, Elizabeth  
18   Shannon, Sara  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    43 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Christopher A2015   
2   Campos, Jesus B2017   
3   Sanudo, Carlos B2017   
3   Wells, Tommy C2017  C2018 
5   Lee, Ryan B2017   
6   Zhang, Eric C2017   
7   Barber, William C2017   
8   Milam, Hugh C2017   
9   Comer, Daniel C2017   
10   Phen, Justin B2017   
11   Garrison, Cameron E2017  E2018 
12   Zhu, Wilson A2017   
13   Wisoff, Jeffrey D2017   
14   Robinson, Riley  
15   Lin, Ryan C2017   
16   Dao, Matthew C2017   
17   Mangelsdorf, Anacan D2017   
18   Moore, Thomas E2017   
19   Jeong, Connor C2017   
20   Ferrante, Brian E2017   
21   Liang, Aaron E2017   
22   Zhou, Alan D2017   
23   Lee, Matthew D2017   
24   Dingman, Spencer B2017   
25   Levy, Zachari C2017   
26   Wang, Nathan D2017   
27   Lee, Alexander  
28   Moosekian, Stafford B2017   
29   Zhou, Alec D2017   
30   Mohebi, Saam E2017   
31   Norbutas, Jackson E2017   
32   Wei, Zikun A2017   
33   Candela, Nicholas E2017   
34   Shackleford, Aidan E2017   
35   Veluvali, Vivek  
36   Yumiaco, Nolan  
37   Garcia, Elian  
38   Maeng, Jake E2017   
39   Foreman, Alexander  
40   Velo, Juan  
41   Kim, Sterling  
41   Pasia, Raphael  
43   Romero, Caleb  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Snytsheuvel, John Evan A2016   
2   Martinez, Donavyn B2017   
3   Ayupov, Ilya B2017   
3   Nguyen, Jett C2018   
5   Irvine, Jonathan D2017  D2018 
6   Sherman, Marco B2017   
7   Park, Luke D2017  D2018 
8   Tsang, Matthew E2017  D2018 
9   Wong, Anthony C2018   
10   Levy, Jacob B2018   
11   Otake, Jared D2017   
12   Prouty, Nicholas E2017  E2018 
13   Chan, Anthony C2017   
14   Catlin, Adam D2018   
15   Ko, Tyler D2017   
16   Sood, Kishan E2017   
17   Mohamed, Yaseen C2017   
18   Nguyen, Nish C2018   
19   Molina, Ilyas E2017   
20   Chung, Jinwoo C2018   
21   Johnston, Conner D2017   
22   Ho, Justin D2017   
23   Ko, Brian D2017   
24   Goldade, Luke E2017   
25   Schenck, Theo E2017   
26   Kim, Aaron E2017   
27   Luna, Emilio  
28   Morales, Ian Noe  
29   Wharton, Zachary D2017   
30   Hsiung, Richie  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    31 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sohn, Joshua C2017  B2018 
2   Kupanoff, Dimitri B2017   
3   Liang, Connor C2017  C2018 
3   Winkler, Lucas C2017  C2018 
5   Jones, Alexander L. B2017   
6   Chu, Sean D2018   
7   Breier, Satchel C2017   
8   Sohn, Kevin J D2017  D2018 
9   Kim, Benjamin H. D2018   
10   Lam, Paul D2017   
11   Dhingra, Gian D2017   
12   Copeland, Oliver C2017   
13   Sgherzi, Vincent E2018   
14   Limb, Matthew D2017   
15   Forman, Logan E2017   
16   Matsuo, Shin E2016   
17   Blatchley, Thomas D2017   
18   Jeffords, Alex D2017   
19   Forman, Gordon D2017   
20   Rundlett, Jakob E2017   
21   Chang, Nigel  
22   Li, Joshua D2017   
23   Limaye, Dhruv D2017   
23   Liu, David E2017   
25   Yang, Kevin D2017   
26   Vaughn, Michael E2016   
27   Winn, Thomas  
28   Reyes, Xavier  
29   Wong, James  
29   Berger, Oliver E2017   
31   H, Aaron  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    30 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vargas, Susan Michelle E2017  D2018 
2   Lee, Sumin E2017  E2018 
3   Nguyen, Kaylin C2017   
3   Qureshi, Aafreen D2017   
5   Son, Katherine (Injee)  
6   Kwon, Athina  
7   Myers, Helen Sophia C2017   
8   Oganesian, Alice  
9   Wu, Amelia D2017   
10   Jin, Jasmine C2017   
11   Young, Ashley D2017   
12   Zhou, Emily  
13   Operario, Abigail  
14   Ertas, Eileen E2017   
15   Ding, Sandra  
16   Kim, Kristen D2015   
17   Voskanyan, Marie  
18   Chan, Paree E2017   
19   Dingman, Amanda  
19   Chan, Cheri  
21   Myers, Jeanelle Christina E2017   
22   Tyagi, Octavia E2017   
23   Fung, Carina  
24   Moreta, Gabrielle  
25   Kim, Sofia  
26   Yacobi, Gabrielle  
26   Garcia, Isabella  
28   Li, Kaitlyn  
29   Wang, Xiaoyang  
30   Lieber, Josephine E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    40 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Casillas, Lydia Yvette A2017  A2018 
2   Iben, Claire B2017  B2018 
3   Lu, Tiffany B2017  B2018 
3   Cola, Emmanuelle A2017   
5   Eng, Jade B2016   
6   Park, Rowan C2017  C2018 
7   Khoo, Lauren C2017  C2018 
8   Lau, Chloe D2017  C2018 
9   De La Cruz, Alyssa C2018   
10   Choi, Lenna B2017   
11   Lau, Sydnee B2017   
12   Chen, Cynthia E2018   
13   Suh, Kailey D2018   
14   Carmona, Arantza  
15   Cho, Taylor B2017   
16   Lai, Annika D2018   
17   De La Cruz, Ava E2018   
18   Yhip, Mikaela E2017   
19   Yeh, Samantha C2018   
20   Hobson, Leena  
21   Wang, Christine D2017   
22   Thomas, Aaria  
22   Wang, Catherine D2017   
24   Tran, Ava D2017   
25   Tan, Clarisse D2018   
26   Fan, Elaine  
27   Kim, Kayla E2018   
28   Kalamaros, Zoe S. C2017   
29   Su, Alysa  
30   Myers, Jeanelle Christina  
31   Wadhwani, Liana E2017   
32   Yang, Helen  
33   Kim, Alyssa E2016   
34   Kumar, Anmol  
35   Yang, Blanche  
36   Salinas, Karla  
37   Wang, Cindy  
38   Vohra, Anusha  
39   Lam, Bella E2017   
40   Elicker, Josephine  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    26 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Megan B2017  A2018 
2   Lacson, Sarah B2017  B2018 
3   Cao, Stephanie B2017  B2018 
3   Song, Jenny B2017  B2018 
5   Doherty, Maverick A2017   
6   Kozak, Sonja A2017   
7   Freedman, Janna E2018  C2018 
8   Chan, Audrey C2017  C2018 
9   Buenrostro, Jaydy D2018 
10   Mendiola-Ritchie, Ingrid D2018 
11   Yee, Emily E2017  E2018 
12   Ranson, Margaux C2017   
13   Patel, Riya E2017   
14   Gulati, Ria C2017   
15   Lim, Isabel  
16   Wang, Elsabella  
17   Osuna, Leslie  
18   He, Charlotte C2017   
19   Venkataganesh, Harini E2017   
20   Limb, Madeline C2017   
21   Geyer, Carolina E2017   
22   Rao, Manaeha  
23   Endo, Miyuki  
24   Li, Pamela  
25   Kim, Emily B2017   
26   Francisco, Emerson