Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Fairfax Challenge SYC 2018

Y10 Men's Epee:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jeyoon, Ryan  
2   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
3   Choi, Aleksey  
3   Kats, Dylan  
5   Lee, Noah  
6   Kokenge, Reid  
7   Montague, Braeden  
8   Cao, Albert  
9   Shchur, Landon  
10   Moore, Logan  
11   Su, Caleb  
12   Sharma, Om  
13   Li, Matthew  
14   Dodin, David  
15   Hilbert, Gabriel  
16   Cao, Brad  
17   Morris, Jackson  
18   Lee, Samuel Yechan  
19   Sheng, Harry  
20   Mishra, Milan  
21   Zhang, Kingston  
22   Saunier, Cameron  
23   Zheng, Jerry  
24   Jiang, Shang Shu  
25   Iarikov, Nicolas  
26   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander  
27   Sung, Oliver  
28   Wagner, Liam  
29   Seok, Eugene  
30   Higgin, Matthew  
31   Mitchell, Cooper  
32   Chen, Brian  
33   Jenkins, Declan  
34   Farber, Ian  
34   Yu, Jason  
Y10 Men's Foil:    44 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
2   Dai, Jonathan  
3   Jiang, Owen  
3   Graham, Roy  
5   Kim, Tei D D2018   
6   Hooshi, Jayden  
7   Lee, Aidan  
8   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
9   Yang, Luao  
10   Wechsler, Jacob  
11   Cho, Ethan  
12   Goor, Julian  
13   Lewis, Akhil  
14   Augustine, Aaron  
15   Tang, August  
16   Huth, Trevor  
17   Po, Oliver  
18   Tiya, Biaya  
19   Lin, James  
20   Tang, Albert  
21   Cullivan, Justice  
22   Richards, Jackson  
23   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
24   Lewis, Nikhil  
25   Li, Matthew  
26   Xu, Andy  
27   Reeves, Liam  
28   Burgos, Jacob  
29   Lin, Michael  
30   Higgin, Matthew  
31   Song, Austin  
32   Han, Jinu  
33   Orlov, Dmitriy  
34   Park, John  
35   Tihaev, Alexander  
36   Tan, Meilin  
37   Tang, Alexander  
38   Maier, Finn  
39   Browning, Michael  
40   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
41   Zhao, Adam  
42   Lee, John  
43   Jang, Ian  
44   Wagner, Padraig  
Y10 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Shaun  
2   Richards, Jackson  
3   Cunliffe, Sebastian  
3   Turck, Caspar  
5   Wang, Robert  
6   Bell, Alfred "Tripp"  
7   Gauvey, Kieran  
8   Lee, Aydan  
9   Huang, Alex  
10   Lee, Derek J  
11   Su, Landon  
12   Hu, Christopher  
13   Mahapatra, Spandan  
14   Hiremath, Kushal  
15   Mangan, Daniel Marsh  
16   Preud'homme, Guillaume  
17   Akst, Elliot  
Y10 Women's Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Leach, Meka  
2   You, Isabel  
3   Szuperak, Emese  
3   Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix  
5   Lin, Elaine  
6   Jakel, Alysa  
7   Zhu, Serene  
8   Witter, Catherine  
9   Walor, Riley  
10   Liu, Nicole  
11   Zigalo, Elizabeth  
12   Yang, Alisa  
13   Luo, Amy  
14   Canlas, Elle  
15   Taylor, Kylin  
16   Nelson, Grace  
17   Sicard, Sophia  
18   Pearce, Julia  
Y10 Women's Foil:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Allison  
2   Kulkarni, Sohah  
3   Senic, Adeline  
3   Tan, Kaitlyn  
5   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
6   Cho, Rebecca  
7   Roy, Layla  
8   Soldatova, Maria  
9   Burberry, Livia  
10   Li, Sophia  
11   Willis, Fletcher  
12   Lee, Lavender  
13   Smith, Meghan  
14   Tracz, Calleigh  
15   Brandon, Fionnoula  
16   Kapustina, Arina  
17   Zheng, Julie  
18   Walor, Riley  
19   Zhang, Elaine  
20   Newson, Grace  
21   Sha, Yi Ling  
22   Hergan, Anastasia  
Y10 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnson, Dagny  
2   Bevacqua, Aria  
3   Xu, Emily  
3   Landau, Julia  
5   Yun, Emma  
6   So, Catelyn  
7   Young, Charlotte  
8   Carrasco, Elle  
9   Young, Audrey  
10   Chang, Julia  
11   Hwang, Allison  
Y12 Men's Epee:    59 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Iyoki, Kent D2018   
2   Liu, Alexander D2018   
3   Boroditsky, Ethan  
3   Schembri McCord, Kruz E2018   
5   Prasad, Ankith D2017   
6   Kim, Juni C D2017   
7   Hensal, Nicolas  
8   Park, Ian  
9   Lee, Noah  
10   Kim, Edward  
11   Chawla, Armaan  
12   Jeyoon, Ryan  
13   Wimmer, Nathaniel  
14   Rhyu, Kozmo  
15   Lief, Isaac  
16   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
17   Lee, Daniel Yedarm  
18   Moon, Nathan  
19   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
20   Manz, Hamilton  
21   Chai, Jonathan  
22   Kim, Prestin  
23   Wu, Byron  
24   Lee, Shwan  
25   Zhou, Alexander  
26   Marghub, Safi  
27   Kropp, Jack  
28   Ilyas, Zakariya  
29   Mishima, Torata  
30   Sichitiu, Alexander  
31   Mummidi, Rishi  
32   Mun, Chur-Yong  
33   Glogowski, Konrad  
34   Yeh, Zong-sin George  
35   Jordan, Anton  
36   Tahoun, Aly  
37   Lee, Samuel Yechan  
38   Sivakumar, Ajit  
39   Choi, Aleksey  
40   Su, Caleb  
41   Morris, Jackson  
42   Bannen, Nicholas  
43   Li, Benjamin  
44   Pozovskiy, Mitchell  
45   Chambliss, Logan  
46   Sharma, Om  
47   Chen, Eric  
48   Lobsenz, Daniel  
49   Montague, Braeden  
50   Wagner, Liam  
51   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander  
52   Simmons, Tristan  
53   Duan, Eric  
53   Vittala, Aakash  
55   Moore, Logan  
56   Hilbert, Gabriel  
57   Zhang, Kingston  
58   Yeung, Yun  
59   Jiang, Shang Shu  
Y12 Men's Foil:    65 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheng, Jonathan E2018   
2   Sha, Yi Peng  
3   Horsley, Alexander  
3   Hooshi, Dylan E2018   
5   Kim, Tei D D2018   
6   DeSeranno, Jeidus  
7   Kim, Yonjae  
8   Hooshi, Jayden  
9   Fu, Samuel D2017   
10   Huth, Mitchell D2018   
11   Graham, Roy  
12   Onik, Elijah  
13   Liang, Lixi(Henry) E2018   
14   Singh, Dayaal C2018   
15   Kee, Andrew  
16   Dai, Jonathan  
17   Schembri McCord, Kruz D2018   
18   Bae, Kevin  
19   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
20   Lee, Aidan  
21   Jiang, Owen  
22   Oh, Sean  
23   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
23   Lewis, Akhil  
25   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
26   Sichitiu, Alexander  
27   Lin, James  
28   Zhai, Jeffrey  
29   Augustine, Aaron  
30   Liu, Eric  
31   Anton, Nathaniel  
32   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
33   Boylan, Kevin  
34   Tahoun, Mostafa  
35   Long, Connor  
36   Po, Oliver  
37   Goor, Julian  
38   Meng, Zhaoyi  
39   Dressel, Jet  
40   Reeves, Liam  
41   Yang, Luao  
42   Chen, Derek  
43   Basok, Nikita  
44   Knizhnik, David  
45   Burgos, Patrick  
46   Gisler, Benjamin  
47   North, Alexander  
48   Soldatov, Faddey  
49   Duckworth, Justin  
50   Lin, Michael  
51   Roever, Sean  
52   Burberry, Alan  
53   Song, Austin  
54   Cho, Ethan  
55   Gao, William  
56   Larrazolo, Vincent  
57   Deger, Grant  
58   Xu, Andy  
59   Lewis, Nikhil  
60   Tan, Meilin  
61   Tang, August  
62   Zhuang, Chuanxuan  
63   Tang, Albert  
65   Choo, Christopher  
65   Zhou, Alexander  
Y12 Men's Saber:    43 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ji, Cody  
2   Denner, Maximilian  
3   Sherwood, Hayden  
3   Greenbaum, Ian  
5   Ginis, Nathan E2018   
6   Morrill, William  
7   Zhou, Miles  
8   Chien, Winston  
9   Chin, Matthew  
10   Keefe, Duncan  
11   Feng, Leo  
12   Turck, Caspar  
13   Lu, Caleb  
14   Lee, Justin  
15   Kim, Shaun  
16   Huang, Ethan  
17   Tasikas, Stylianos  
18   Etin, Ari  
19   You, Jaden  
20   Cox, Luis  
21   O'Siadhail, Conor  
22   Burns, Jackson  
23   Simak, Joseph  
24   Wells, Griffin  
25   Nazlymov, Andrei  
26   Sullivan, Aidan  
27   Lee, Derek J  
28   Lin, Stephen  
29   Midla, Joshua  
30   Smink, Oliver  
31   Wang, Robert  
32   Cartagena, Caden  
33   Kochensparger, Robert  
34   Cunliffe, Sebastian  
35   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan  
36   Hu, Christopher  
37   Hiremath, Kushal  
37   Bell, Alfred "Tripp"  
39   Lee, Aydan  
40   Gao, Andrew  
41   Preud'homme, Guillaume  
42   Sun, Matthew  
43   Hwang, Alexander  
Y12 Women's Epee:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khamis, Yasmine B2018   
2   Lee, Michelle D2018   
3   Liu, Christina D2018   
3   Temiryaev, Anna E2018   
5   Taylor, Kiera  
6   Semikin, Julia D2018   
7   Baksa, Frances  
8   Tolba, Salma  
9   Chernyshova, Victoria  
10   Lee, Yedda  
11   Lu, Samantha Renee  
12   Jakel, Sophia  
13   Desai, Meera  
14   Gumagay, Erika  
15   Min, Magnolia  
16   Leach, Meka  
17   Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix  
18   Khang, Ashley  
19   Drefke, Sigrid  
20   Hamilton, Ciera  
21   Kim, Angelina  
22   Krewson, Teagan  
23   Krumholz, Nicole  
24   Witter, Catherine  
25   Nelson, Grace  
26   Liu, Nicole  
27   Seok, Cecilia  
28   Hu, Chelsea  
29   Lin, Elaine  
30   Pearce, Julia  
Y12 Women's Foil:    51 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shen, Sophia H. B2018   
2   Jing, Emily C2018   
3   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
3   Upton, Elizabeth E2018  D2018 
5   Ho, Brianna D2018   
6   Shen, Lydia D2018   
7   Chen, Jia D2018   
8   Cheng, Ava E2018 
9   Pevzner, Victoria E2018   
10   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
11   Papadakis, Lily  
12   Palmer, Meredith E2017   
13   Cho, Claire  
14   Sood, Ishani D2018   
15   Zhao, Aileen  
16   Chen, Allison  
17   Donderis, Hannah  
18   Song, Liliya D2018   
19   Koenig, Charlotte C2018   
20   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
21   Zhao, Sophie  
22   Fellus, Talia  
23   Michaelsen, Emily  
24   Tan, Kaitlyn  
25   Ng, Sarah E2018   
26   Kulkarni, Sohah  
27   Lee, Lavender  
27   Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba  
29   Wong, Sophia E2018   
30   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
31   Sultana-Hole, Olivia  
32   Raso, Olivia  
33   Roy, Layla  
34   Wei, Vika  
35   Hsieh, Rebecca  
36   Smith, Emilee  
37   Cho, Rebecca  
38   Zheng, Julie  
39   North, Zoe  
40   Tracz, Calleigh  
41   Dragne, Alexis  
42   Li, Sophia  
43   Sha, Yi Ling  
44   Zulueta, Catherine  
45   Senic, Adeline  
46   Willis, Fletcher  
47   Charalel, Jessica  
48   Hsieh, Sabrina  
49   Brandon, Fionnoula  
50   Soldatova, Maria  
51   Qian, Zhiyan  
Y12 Women's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grinberg, Aliya  
2   Wiggers, Susan E2018   
3   Liao, Siwen  
3   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
5   Pal, Anjali  
6   Wei, Vivian  
7   Blaha, Julia  
8   Shi, Cathleen  
9   Guthikonda, Sunanya D2018   
10   Bevacqua, Aria  
11   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
12   Henry, Soraya  
13   Johnson, Lydia  
14   Johnson, Dagny  
15   Mangan, Lillian Marsh  
16   Scott, Eve  
Y14 Men's Epee:    44 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2018   
2   Liu, Alexander D2018   
3   Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018   
3   Iyoki, Kent D2018   
5   Rinehart, Conner D2018   
6   Kim, Juni C D2017   
7   Park, Ian E2018 
8   Lief, Isaac E2018 
9   Min, Marcus  
10   Wimmer, Chandler  
11   Zhang, Andrew C2018   
12   Soomro, Adam  
13   Rhyu, Kozmo  
14   Schembri McCord, Kruz E2018   
15   Ivakimov, Vasil E2018   
16   Park, Brian J B2018   
17   Prasad, Ankith D2017   
18   Kim, Minjun E2018   
19   King, Cameron  
20   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
21   Lee, Daniel Yedarm  
22   Lee, Daniel  
23   Jeyoon, Ryan  
24   Cauthen, Edwin  
25   Yavorovskiy, Joshua  
26   Hensal, Nicolas  
27   Mun, Chur-Yong  
28   Chawla, Armaan  
29   Boroditsky, Ethan  
30   Lee, Shwan  
31   Fulton, Zach  
32   Stubblefield, Evan  
33   Smith, Harrison  
34   Yeh, Zong-sin George  
35   Pozovskiy, Mitchell  
36   Phipps, Max  
37   Manz, Hamilton  
38   Fragola, Robert  
39   Chai, Jonathan  
40   Simmons, Tristan  
41   Salerno, Gaetano  
42   Reitinger, Luke  
43   Kim, Prestin  
44   Murphy, Thomas P  
Y14 Men's Foil:    64 Competitors, a C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Richard C2014  C2018 
2   Augustine, Ethan D2018  C2018 
3   DeSeranno, Jeidus C2018 
3   Stanley, Mason C2018   
5   Wu, Nicholas E2018  D2018 
6   McCord, Clark D2017  D2018 
7   Kasi, Sanjay D2018   
8   Kim, Yonjae D2018 
9   Zeljkovic, Dusan C2018   
10   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018   
11   Walter, Evran C2018   
12   Griswold, Abel D2018   
13   Lee, Chris D2016   
14   Hooshi, Dylan E2018   
15   Onik, Elijah E2018 
16   Dai, Jonathan E2018 
17   Huth, Mitchell D2018   
18   Schembri McCord, Kruz D2018   
19   Kim, Tei D D2018   
20   Wu, Alexander D2018   
21   Fu, Samuel D2017   
22   Cai, Oliver  
23   Tian, Aaron E2018   
24   Rountree, Rob D2018   
25   Ho, Ryan C2018   
26   Kim, Nicholas C2018   
27   Liang, Lixi(Henry) E2018   
28   Hooshi, Jayden  
29   Joseph, Dominic D2018   
30   Rinehart, Conner C2018   
31   Zhao, Jason L. D2017   
32   Bae, Kevin  
33   Cheng, Jonathan E2018   
34   Hergan, Luca C2018   
35   Reals, Alden E2018   
36   Sylvester, William E2018   
37   Pyo, Michael E2018   
38   Kulkarni, Ansh E2017   
39   Basok, Nikita  
40   Anton, Nathaniel  
41   Yu, Jonathan E2017   
42   Orvananos, Jorge  
43   Long, Connor  
44   Singh, Dayaal C2018   
45   Le, Vyn D2018   
46   Horsley, Alexander  
47   Kobal, Maximilian E2018   
48   Kitagawa, Eric  
49   Jiang, Owen  
50   Park, Ryan  
51   Beale, Asa  
52   Kee, Andrew  
53   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon  
54   Canestorp, Jacob  
55   Chen, Derek  
56   Gao, William  
57   Tahoun, Mostafa  
58   Sha, Yi Peng  
59   Szego, Bence D2017   
59   Liu, Eric  
61   Sichitiu, Alexander  
62   Meng, Zhaoyi  
63   Bootsma, Shane-Anson  
64   Gorman, Shane  
Y14 Men's Saber:    44 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, John B2018   
2   Ben Avram, Lev D2018   
3   Harley, Colby C2018   
3   Cai, Larry D2018   
5   Lee, Kyle B2017   
6   Gilmore, Thomas D2018   
7   Stone, Jack D2017   
8   Hargenrader, Kailen E2018   
9   Erachshaw, Taras C2018   
10   Ji, Cody  
11   Morrill, William  
12   Wind, Nicky E2018   
13   Subbiah, Prashanth  
14   Hammerstrom, Jared E2017   
15   Simak, Joseph  
16   Jaramillo, Tobias  
17   Maddalone, Thomas  
18   Keefe, Duncan  
19   Denner, Maximilian  
20   Kim, Jeremy  
21   Zhou, Miles  
22   Zhou, Justin D2017   
23   Berrio, Carter E2017   
24   Johnson, Langston  
25   Greenbaum, Ian  
26   Pan, Andrew  
27   Johnston, Bennett  
28   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
29   Lin, Stephen  
30   Grass, James  
31   Ginis, Nathan E2018   
32   Moorehead, Patrick  
33   Huang, Ethan  
34   Fort, David  
35   Gallagher, Brett  
36   Bleckner, Noah  
37   Cosgrove, Connor  
38   You, Jaden  
38   Lu, Caleb  
40   Cox, Luis  
41   Chen, Owen  
42   Chin, Matthew  
43   Burns, Jackson  
44   Oliver, Isaac  
Y14 Women's Epee:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Husisian, Hadley A2017   
2   Khamis, Yasmine B2018   
3   Park, Faith B2018   
3   Joyce, Michaela B2018   
5   Lee, Michelle D2018   
6   Boys, Nishta Bisini B2018   
7   Kim, Diane C2018   
8   Semikin, Julia D2018   
9   Milewski, Nicole D2018   
10   Tolba, Salma E2018 
11   Ogawa, Kaylin E2018   
12   Gumagay, Erika E2018 
13   Jha, Ritika  
14   Liu, Christina D2018   
15   Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016   
16   Temiryaev, Anna E2018   
17   Han, Jaewon D2018   
18   Lee, Kyungmin E2018   
19   Long, Madeline  
20   Kim, Elizabeth D2018   
21   Min, Magnolia  
22   Desai, Meera  
23   Lu, Samantha Renee  
24   Lin, Angelica  
25   Taylor, Kiera  
26   Lee, Yedda  
27   Zhang, Tina  
28   Krumholz, Nicole  
29   Kim, Angelina  
Y14 Women's Foil:    54 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chusid, Renata A2018   
2   Leslie, Ryanne C2017  C2018 
3   Ho, Brianna D2018  C2018 
3   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
5   Jing, Emily C2018   
6   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018   
7   Chusid, Mikayla D2017  D2018 
8   Ng, Sarah E2018  D2018 
9   Xu, Christine D2017   
10   Gaydos, Sofia C2018   
11   Chen, Jia D2018   
12   Koenig, Charlotte C2018   
13   Pevzner, Victoria E2018   
14   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
15   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca C2018   
16   Papadakis, Lily  
17   Michaelsen, Emily  
18   Shen, Sophia H. B2018   
19   Palmer, Meredith E2017   
20   Upton, Elizabeth E2018   
21   Sood, Ishani D2018   
22   Shen, Lydia D2018   
23   Holle, Aviella C2018   
24   Hooshi, Erica D2018   
25   Chen, Kelly C2018   
26   Korotcova, Anastasia  
27   Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018   
28   Li, Meilin  
29   Weintraub, Io  
30   Wong, Sophia E2018   
31   Huang, Natalie  
32   Cheng, Ava  
33   Donderis, Hannah  
34   D'Orazio, Sofia E2018   
35   Song, Liliya D2018   
36   Raso, Olivia  
37   Cho, Claire  
38   McKevitt, Caitlin  
39   Lam, Victoria E2018   
40   Zhao, Sophie  
41   Kong, Carina  
42   Schmidt, Victoria  
43   Schatz, Erika E2017   
44   Fellus, Talia  
45   Wei, Vika  
46   Zhao, Aileen  
47   Lin, Emma E2017   
48   Siffermann, Clare  
49   Kwong, Tiffany  
50   Long, Madeline E2018   
51   Wilson, Morgan  
52   Guan, Grace  
53   Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba  
54   Zulueta, Catherine  
Y14 Women's Saber:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tang, Annie C2018  B2018 
2   Williams, Chloe B2017   
3   Newell, Alexia E2018  C2018 
3   Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018  C2018 
5   Thrower, Lola C2017   
6   Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2018   
7   Wiggers, Susan E2018  D2018 
8   Olsen, Natalie C2018   
9   Stone, Hava D2018   
10   Chang, Emily E2017  E2018 
11   Liao, Siwen E2018 
12   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
13   Zielinski, Isabella E2017   
14   Johnson, Lauren  
15   Hoverman, Hannah D2017   
16   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
17   Baker, Audrey  
18   Grinberg, Aliya  
19   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
20   Dhar, Aamina  
21   Shi, Cathleen  
22   Ni, Sharon  
23   Guthikonda, Sunanya D2018   
24   Wei, Vivian  
25   Liu, Caroline  
26   Hsu, Mia  
27   Lu, Amy  
28   Baker, Amelia  
29   Pal, Anjali  
04/13/2018 - 04/15/2018
Fredericksburg Expo & Conference Center: Fredericksburg, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.