Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: SoCal 2017-2018 JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shourie, Jai  
2   Mangelsdorf, Anacan D2017   
3   Comer, Alexander  
3   Glapa-Grossklag, Miles  
5   Liang, Aaron  
6   Foreman, Alexander  
7   Velo, Juan  
8   Koslu, Aidan  
9   Lee, Edward  
10   Fees, Holden  
11   Kulber, Louie  
12   Kim, Sterling  
13   Fees, Cole  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hodess, Ethan D2017   
2   Funk, Theo C2017   
3   Avron, Case E2017   
3   Meinhold, Li D2017   
5   Jordon, Kaleb  
6   Bos, Federico  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tippie, Alexander E2017   
2   Kim, Benjamin H.  
3   Trinh, Trevor  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Voskanyan, Marie  
2   Lieber, Josephine E2017   
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prieto, Sofia E2017   
2   Yuan, Xintong  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chiang, Olivia  
2   Geyer, Carolina  
3   Kaleel, Caroline (Coco)  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Norbutas, Jackson E2017   
2   Moore, Thomas E2017   
3   Zhou, Alec D2017   
4   Ngo, Ian  
5   Kahn, Alexander E2017   
6   Mangelsdorf, Anacan D2017   
7   Liang, Aaron  
8   Kulber, Louie  
9   Shourie, Jai  
10   Velo, Juan  
11   Kim, Sterling  
12   Lee, Edward  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tobin, Ryan D2016   
2   Meinhold, Li D2017   
3   Wharton, Zachary D2017   
4   Funk, Theo C2017   
5   Molina, Ilyas E2017   
6   Ho, Justin D2017   
7   Avron, Case E2017   
8   Hodess, Ethan D2017   
9   Rohrer, Aaron E2017   
10   Kahn, Alexander E2017   
11   Bos, Rodrigo  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Trinh, Trevor  
2   Tippie, Alexander E2017   
3   Kim, Benjamin H.  
4   Tan, Vincent E2017   
5   Marquez, Jeremy  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhou, Emily  
2   Moreta, Gabrielle  
3   Yacobi, Gabrielle  
4   Ahluwalia, Esha  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prieto, Sofia E2017   
2   Gaeta, Julie  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Patel, Riya E2017   
2   Chin, Evelyn  
3   Chiang, Olivia  
4   Yee, Emily E2017   
12/16/2017
Sports Academy HQ: Thousand Oaks, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.