Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: LI Div JO Qualifier 2017

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feng, Kevin E2017   
2   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
3   Li, Brian  
3   Hu, Matthew  
5   Wang, Eric E2017   
6   Liu, Yiyi  
7   Singcuenco, Lance  
8   Wisniewski, Bart  
9   Lehr, Will  
10   Boratin, Daniel  
11   Hou, Mckinsey  
12   Rappaport, Cory E2017   
13   Zeidman, August  
14   Secreti, Steven  
15   Wang, Eric Jian  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   MacRae, Harrison  
2   Kwon, Andrew E2017   
3   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
3   Bova, Andrew  
5   Chan, Tyler E2017   
6   Pandya, Poojan  
7   Montalbine, Aidan  
8   Dalberg, Leif  
9   Doctor, Aidan  
10   Sheikh, Arham  
11   Wagner, Max  
12   Yu, Dale  
13   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
14   Rappaport, Cole  
15   Amodemo, Charles  
16   Lee, Jonathan  
17   Scileppi, Jonathan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hofilena, Mark  
2   Doucet, Justin  
3   Dunn, Jack  
3   Tian, Albert E2017   
5   Odierno, Payton  
6   Travaglione, Conor D2017   
7   Gourgues, Jeremy E2017   
8   Huang, Eric  
9   Morris, Samuel E2017   
10   Kenny, Jacob  
11   Angel, Jonathan  
12   Liu, Kelly  
13   Patton, Colin  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nicou, Nicole E2015   
2   Slackman, Valerie  
3   Mizzi, Keira  
4   Smith, Grace  
5   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
6   Becchina, Olivia  
7   Li, Annie  
8   Helton, Jenna E2017   
9   Murrell, Jessica  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Alice D2017   
2   Shen, Annabel  
3   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
3   Shen, Sophia  
5   Holle, Aviella E2017   
6   Li, Meilin  
7   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
8   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
9   Becchina, Claire  
10   Nicou, Melina  
11   Liu, Carolyn  
12   Jacinto, Jenna  
13   Liu, Amy  
14   Ramotar, Alexandra  
15   Lee, Youngeun  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jassey, Julia  
2   Han, Lauren  
3   Nielsen, Dianna  
4   Obedin, Tori  
5   Paone, Karina  
6   Mays, Hailey  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Collado, Christopher C2016   
2   Boratin, Daniel E2017 
3   Lee, Eric E2017 
3   Liu, Yiyi E2017 
5   Reyes, Vincent E2017   
6   Feng, Kevin E2017   
7   Wang, Eric E2017   
8   Zeidman, August  
9   Lehr, Will  
10   Secreti, Steven  
11   Singcuenco, Lance  
12   Hou, Mckinsey  
13   Li, Brian  
14   Hu, Matthew  
15   Rock, Charles  
16   Rappaport, Cory E2017   
17   Wang, Eric Jian  
18   Wisniewski, Bart  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Richard C2014   
2   MacRae, Harrison E2017 
3   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
3   Kwon, Andrew E2017   
5   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
6   Chan, Tyler E2017   
7   Ali, Shoaib  
8   Desando, Michael E2017   
9   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
10   Dalberg, Leif  
11   Bova, Andrew  
12   Yu, Dale  
13   Dyckman, Andrew E2016   
14   Rappaport, Cole  
15   Scileppi, Matt  
16   Lee, Joon  
17   Pandya, Poojan  
18   Sheikh, Arham  
19   Montalbine, Aidan  
20   Scileppi, Jonathan  
21   Chen, Zihao  
22   Amodemo, Charles  
23   Wagner, Max  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
2   Yen, Josh D2017   
3   Huang, Eric E2017 
3   Hofilena, Mark E2017 
5   Morris, Samuel E2017   
6   Gourgues, Jeremy E2017   
7   Tian, Albert E2017   
8   Takemaru, Leo  
9   Mudgal, Arjun  
10   Odierno, Payton  
11   Dunn, Jack  
12   Kurtz, Christopher E2017   
13   Doucet, Justin  
14   Angel, Jonathan  
15   Gourgues, Nicolas  
16   Liu, Kelly  
17   Patton, Colin  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nicou, Nicole E2015  E2017 
2   Lin, Julia D2017   
3   Mizzi, Keira  
4   Li, Annie  
5   Chen, Alina E2017   
6   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
7   Devereaux, Kate E2017   
8   Smith, Grace  
9   Helton, Jenna E2017   
10   Velasquez, Karen  
11   Becchina, Olivia  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holle, Aviella E2017  D2017 
2   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
3   O'Neill, Kathleen E2017   
3   Shen, Annabel E2017 
5   Hu, Ally E2016   
6   Liu, Alice D2017   
7   Becchina, Claire  
8   Li, Meilin  
9   Shen, Sophia  
10   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
11   Petrides, Florentia E2017   
12   Bajaj, Jasmine  
13   Liu, Carolyn  
14   O'Brien, Sandra E2016   
15   Liu, Amy  
16   Nicou, Melina  
17   Liu, Cali  
18   Lee, Youngeun  
19   Ramotar, Alexandra  
20   Jacinto, Jenna  
21   Laforte, Christiana  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Erica C2017   
2   Gomerman, Ashley B2015   
3   Wagner, Madelyn E2017   
4   Jassey, Julia  
5   Cappello, Lauren D2017   
6   Paone, Karina  
7   Lettieri, Sophia E2017   
8   Nielsen, Dianna  
9   Han, Lauren  
10   Obedin, Tori  
12/10/2017
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.