Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2018 Blue Box Open (Open, C & Under, Youth)

Y14 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vanderlinden, Brian  
2   Semikin, Julia D2018   
3   Velinov, Gabriel  
3   Bartch, Ethan  
5   Bohrer, Shira  
6   DeLong, Alasdair (Alex)  
7   Wilson, Benjamin  
8   Elyaderani, Paxon  
9   Olar, Daniel  
10   Martyniuk, Nathaniel  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Michaelsen, Emily E2018   
2   Cullivan, Justice  
3   Gonzakez-Messmer, Javier  
3   Kennedy, Elizabeth  
5   DeLong, Finn  
6   Hegde, Riya  
7   Goodlin, Sean  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Du, Drake E2018 
2   Amann, Samuel  
3   Vanderlinden, Brian  
3   Pedersen, Kari  
5   Silvania, Michael E2018   
6   Vanderlinden, Mira C2018   
7   Semikin, Julia D2018   
8   Zhang, Nicole  
9   Zhang, Rachel E2018   
10   Landis, Geoffrey C2016   
11   Tate, Leon D2015   
Senior Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karausky, Joshua B2018   
2   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2018   
3   Hayenga, Gary B2018   
3   Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2018   
5   Vanderlinden, Brian  
6   Amann, Samuel  
7   Silvania, Michael E2018   
8   Du, Drake  
9   Semikin, Julia D2018   
10   Zhang, Rachel E2018   
11   Vanderlinden, Mira C2018   
12   Pedersen, Kari  
13   Zhang, Nicole  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hall, Velma C2018   
2   Weatherington, Jude  
3   Upton, Craig  
3   Sarkaria, Jasminder E2018   
5   Landis, Geoffrey E2018   
6   Romano, Megan  
7   Tanner, Hayden  
8   Aguado, Gianmarco  
9   Nguyen, Lisa  
10   Turzillo, Mary  
Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karausky, Joshua C2018   
2   Hayenga, Gary C2018   
3   Wojciechowski, Matthew B2016   
3   Hall, Velma C2018   
5   Heiser, Anna Marie  
6   Feinberg, Gabriela  
7   Upton, Craig  
8   Sarkaria, Jasminder E2018   
9   Kilbane, Matthew  
10   Nguyen, Lisa  
11   Weatherington, Jude  
12   Romano, Megan  
Senior Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph B2018   
2   Streb, Joseph B2015   
3   Arielle, Jamie  
3   Silvania, Michael  
11/18/2018
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.