Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Jeux de Pomme 2018 - CFF sanctioned events

Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vermeulen, Christopher  
2   McBreen, Jake  
3   Robertson, Brendan  
3   Anderson, Kerry  
5   Clarke, Matt  
6   Bentley-Inouye, Evan  
7   Karjala, Adam  
8   Jeary, Sean  
9   Hulka, Sean  
10   Rice, Keiren  
11   Bridger Denz, Thea  
12   Assaly, Isaac  
13   Smith, Graham  
14   Katalinic, Alexander  
15   Onions, Nicholas  
16   Irwin, Lacey  
17   Dlouhy, Dominik  
18   Brent, Sean  
Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vermeulen, Christopher  
2   Rice, Keiren  
3   Assaly, Isaac  
3   Katalinic, Alexander  
5   Hulka, Sean  
6   Brent, Sean  
7   Smith, Graham  
8   Smith, Eric  
9   Wiseman, George  
10   Cloutier, Barry Joerg J (B.J.)  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Colin  
2   Carrillo, Arturo  
3   Yanny, Daniel  
3   Protheroe, Ethan  
5   Pilling, Kingston  
6   Ryder, Julia  
7   Seethaler, Benjamin  
8   Hyde, Aiden  
9   Plangg, Maxwell  
10   Violini, Gabriel  
11   Daniel, Jaymz  
Y10 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hulka, Abigail  
2   Broadhead, Rowan  
3   Smith, Colin  
3   Smith-Anderson, Tobin  
5   Frost, Blake  
6   Yanny, Daniel  
7   Pilling, Kingston  
8   Smith, Cadence  
Y12 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vermeulen, Christopher  
2   Bennett, Jake  
3   Brent, Sean  
3   Smith, Eric  
5   Tobin, Quinn  
6   Katalinic, Alexander  
7   Smith, Graham  
8   Ryder, Ben  
9   Hulka, Abigail  
Y14 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robertson, Brendan  
2   Anderson, Kerry  
3   Dlouhy, Dominik  
05/12/2018 - 05/13/2018
Beairsto Elementary School: Vernon, BC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.