Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Teen Fencing Day, aka Jr Olympic Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nop, Will E2017   
2   Bagley, Ryan C2017   
3   Fodor, Chris E2017   
4   Elder, Ramsey  
5   McVeigh, Nat  
6   Greenwood, Seamus  
7   Bendoski, Luke  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elder, Jackson D2016   
2   Yaggy, Alexander E2017   
3   Elder, Ramsey  
4   Kaplan, Isa  
5   Graham, Benjamin  
6   Murphy, Thomas  
7   Eiler, James  
8   Hamilton, Owen  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Graham, Benjamin  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Bernier, Adele  
3 Mittelstadt, Finnegan  
3 Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2017   
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2017   
3 Bernier, Adele  
3 Mittelstadt, Finnegan  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2017   
2   Mittelstadt, Finnegan  
3   Bernier, Adele  
4   Caldwell, Ella  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bagley, Ryan C2017   
2   Brideau, Justin D2017   
3   Nop, Jack C2017   
4   Snow, Malachy D2015   
5   Tamas-Parris, Noah  
6   Greenwood, Seamus  
7   Nop, Will E2017   
8   Fodor, Chris E2017   
9   Elder, Ramsey  
10   Taylor, Aedan  
11   Bendoski, Luke  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brideau, Justin D2017   
2   Snow, Malachy D2015   
3   Barron, Max D2017   
4   Bendoski, Seth  
5   Yaggy, Alexander E2017   
6   Elder, Jackson D2016   
7   Kaplan, Isa  
8   Elder, Ramsey  
9   Graham, Benjamin  
10   Murphy, Thomas  
11   Hamilton, Owen  
12   Eiler, James  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bailly-Hall, Isidora E2017   
2   Pawelcyzk, Ava E2017   
3   Mittelstadt, Finnegan  
4   Bernier, Adele  
5   Caldwell, Ella  
11/05/2017
Mary Hogan School: Middlebury, VT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.