Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2017-2018 (8) - Final

Y8 Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kogan, Yelisey  
2   Volodarsky, Daniel  
3   Marek, Julian  
3   Oh, Aster  
5   DeAngelo, Jack  
6   Dominique, Remson  
7   Sarbu, Eric  
8   Barsky, Luka  
Y8 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Witek, Isabelle  
2   Matier, Alice  
3   Kim, Saidey  
3   Merchant, Aishwarya  
5   Uzar, Julianna  
6   Mani, Valentina  
7   Brown, Sophie  
Y10 Men's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Winkler, Liam  
2   Lee, Derek J  
3   Li, Jason  
3   Kogan, Yelisey  
5   Oh, Triton  
6   Bonetti, Brayden  
7   Feldman, Drew  
8   Kong, Alan  
9   Merchant, Milan  
10   Pandeff, Jasper  
11   Estrella, Joaquin  
12   Oh, Aster  
Y10 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chou, Zoe  
2   Mani, Francesca  
3   Fabricant, Kioka  
3   Kim, Sydney  
5   DeAngelo, Isabella  
6   Tal, Josette  
Y12 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rauscher, Ryan  
2   Chan, Austin  
3   Zheng, Edward  
3   Kogan, Nikita  
5   Cummings, Ian  
6   Ding, Kyle  
7   Deng, Andrew  
8   Gizersky, Jared  
9   Rana, Hemant  
10   Parekh, Eshaan  
11   Lee, Derek J  
12   Li, Jason  
13   Patel, Rohan  
14   Wagner, Calvin  
15   Oh, Triton  
16   Bauld, Xabier  
17   Lau, Keanu  
Y12 Women's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dank, Dina  
2   Procaccini, Ashten E2018   
3   Gosalia, Nidhi  
3   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
5   Balakumaran, Maya  
6   Festa, Carina  
7   Leung, Ashlyn K  
8   Kim, Sydney  
9   Feig, Sela  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Von Tulganburg, Cameron  
2   Jun, Ryan  
3   Brown, Aidan  
3   Procaccini, Ashten E2018   
5   Nakar, Jaden  
6   Yuan, Kevin  
7   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
8   Cole, Alexander  
9   Hu, Andrew  
9   Dank, Dina  
11   Noble, Colin  
12   Cummings, Ian  
13   Leung, Andrew K  
14   DiNardo, Anthony  
15   Wischusen, Kai  
16   Riccardella, Anthony  
06/17/2018
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.