Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2017-2018 (5)

Y8 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kogan, Yelisey  
2   Marek, Julian  
3   Sayar, Luke  
3   Uzar, Julianna  
5   Kim, Saidey  
6   Mani, Valentina  
7   Marek, Maya  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simatos, Luka  
2   Winkler, Liam  
3   Gualtieri, Evan  
3   Huang, Alex  
5   Kogan, Yelisey  
6   Li, Jason  
7   Chou, Zoe  
8   Manescu, Miron  
9   Mani, Francesca  
9   Friedman, Aidan  
Y12 Men's Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kogan, Nikita  
2   Huang, Ethan  
3   Overdeck, Andrew  
3   Ding, Kyle  
5   Shteyn, Mark  
6   Brekhman, Eric  
7   Rauscher, Ryan  
8   Lin, Stephen  
9   Zheng, Edward  
10   Ross, Daniel  
11   Deng, Andrew  
11   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan  
13   Marko, Maximilian  
14   Lucas, Hayden  
15   Goldin, Zachary  
16   Li, Jason  
17   Gualtieri, Evan  
18   Schloth, Peter  
19   Riccardella, Anthony  
20   Delisser, Matthew  
Y12 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
2   Simonian, Olivia  
3   Dank, Dina  
3   Procaccini, Ashten  
5   McCreary, Camryn  
6   Balakumaran, Maya  
7   Leung, Ashlyn K  
Y14 Men's Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Contreras, Sebastian  
2   Shteyn, Mark  
3   Martinez, Justin  
3   Qin, Alexander  
5   Overdeck, Andrew  
6   Brandofino, James  
7   Thomas, Evan  
8   Huang, Ethan  
9   Leung, Andrew K  
10   Nieratko, Ethan  
11   Nakar, Jaden  
12   Zichelli, Sam  
13   Chakrabarty, Raunak  
14   DiNardo, Anthony  
14   Brekhman, Eric  
Y14 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Procaccini, Ashten  
2   Dank, Dina  
3   Iqbal, Sulphia E2018   
3   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
5   Balakumaran, Maya  
6   Chinta, Ritika  
03/18/2018
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.