Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2017-2018 (2)

Y10 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turck, Caspar  
2   Winkler, Liam  
3   Bevacqua, Aria  
3   Czomko, Daniel  
5   Chou, Zoe  
6   Simatos, Luka  
7   Huang, Alex  
8   Anand, Brandon  
9   Kogan, Yelisey  
10   Zhang, Alvin  
11   Matier, Alice  
11   Wong, Caleb  
Y12 Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Ethan  
2   Mylek, Peter  
3   Chan, Austin  
3   Kogan, Nikita  
5   Shteyn, Mark  
6   Tishinin, Alex  
7   Leung, Ronald  
8   Rauscher, Ryan  
9   Profit, Alexander  
10   Rana, Hemant  
11   Brekhman, Eric  
12   Kim, Matthew  
13   Lin, Stephen  
13   Ross, Thomas  
15   Ding, Kyle  
16   Ross, Daniel  
17   Zheng, Edward  
18   Cummings, Ian  
19   Wrembel, GaŽl  
20   Overdeck, Andrew  
21   Pandey, Neil  
22   Wagner, Calvin  
23   Roitburt, Isaac  
24   Lau, Keanu  
25   Delisser, Matthew  
Y12 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marek, Sofia  
2   Simonian, Olivia  
3   Dank, Dina  
3   Mika, Veronica  
5   Procaccini, Ashten  
6   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
7   Bevacqua, Aria  
8   Sawa, Gabriella  
9   Sinha, Anika  
10   Wang, Jianning  
11   Leung, Emma  
Unrated Y14 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kotelnikov, Brian  
2   DiNardo, Anthony  
3   Avallone, Eric  
3   Riccardella, Anthony  
5   Shenker, David  
Y14 Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsodikov, Matthew  
2   Warszawa, Andre  
3   Huang, Ethan  
3   Leung, Andrew K  
5   Hu, Andrew  
6   Perez, Matthew  
7   Nakar, Jaden  
8   Roun, Brian  
9   Cummings, Ian  
Y14 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Procaccini, Ashten  
2   Mika, Veronica  
3   Dank, Dina  
3   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
5   Fabiano, Veronica  
12/10/2017
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.