Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Premier RJCC - Y-Fencing RYC Region 3

Y10 Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jeyoon, Ryan  
2   Macarty, Jordan  
3   Brodsky, Julian  
3   Matsibekker, Evan  
5   Kokenge, Reid  
6   Kats, Dylan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    41 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dai, Jonathan  
2   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
3   Rusadze, Nickolas  
3   Li, Liam(Yao)  
5   Gong, Benjamin  
5   Zhou, Leon  
7   Jiang, Owen  
8   Lee, Aidan  
9   Li, Jinghua  
10   Nicoll, William  
11   Hooshi, Jayden  
12   Po, Oliver  
13   Garcia, Sebastian  
14   Li, Aaron  
15   Lewis, Akhil  
16   Liu, Derek  
17   Xu, Andy  
18   Goor, Julian  
19   Zhai, Jeffrey  
20   Lee, Jonah  
21   Chen, Kyle  
22   Radoslavov, Ivan-Asen  
23   Li, Ayren  
24   Qian, Jason  
25   Johnson, Diekolola  
26   Yu, Brandon  
27   Arico, Trey  
28   Raykin, Gabriel  
29   Zhen, Ethan  
30   Wong, Jacob  
31   Guo, Justin  
32   Xie, Brandon  
33   Song, Austin  
34   Lee, Brendan  
35   Hong, Logan  
36   Bobrow, Silas  
37   Zhao, Zihao  
38   Onik, Ari  
39   Lewis, Nikhil  
40   Tong, Adrian  
41   Wong, Jackson  
Y10 Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shoman, Zachary  
2   Babayev, Gabriel  
3   Kim, Shaun  
3   Shoman, Noah  
5   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
6   Turck, Caspar  
7   McCarthy, Gabriel  
8   Gonzalez, Emilio  
9   Huang, Alex  
10   Clark, Gabriel  
11   Zheng, Edward  
12   Wang, Robert  
13   Wang, Oscar  
14   Kaylakov, Max  
15   Bera, Enzo  
16   Lempert, Adam  
17   Peng, Bryan  
18   Cunliffe, Sebastian  
19   Kogan, Yelisey  
20   Waxler, Ryan  
21   Lee, Andrew  
22   Mangan, Daniel Marsh  
23   Jung, Ethan  
24   Bodkin, Jake  
25   Ligh, Checed  
Y10 Women's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mahfouz, Farah  
2   Reid, Anousheh  
3   Furman, Maria  
3   Gajjala, Sharika  
5   Lee, Scarlett  
6   Zheng, Linden  
7   Ayad, Nada  
8   Randleman, Teresa  
9   Zigalo, Elizabeth  
10   You, Isabel  
11   Elsayed, Jana  
12   Walor, Riley  
13   Smuk, Alexandra  
14   Zhang, Qiyue  
Y10 Women's Foil:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shen, Lydia  
2   Chen, Allison  
3   Roy, Layla  
3   Cho, Rebecca  
5   Wu, Celine  
6   Simonov, Dasha  
7   Wang, Chloe  
8   Nager, Abigail  
9   Wang, Yudi  
10   Tantawi, Habeeba  
11   Yu, Nicole  
12   Brodkin, Maria  
13   Seo, Irene  
14   Levy, Avery  
15   Eyer, Hailey  
16   Shmay, Anastasia  
17   El Lessy, Lina  
18   Orvananos, Anice  
19   Kokes, Gwendolen  
20   Sharma, Anyi  
21   Zheng, Julie  
22   Walor, Riley  
23   Sha, Yi Ling  
24   Zhou, Olivia  
25   Advincula, Allegra  
26   Willis, Fletcher  
27   Badlani, Diya  
28   Lu, Katherine  
29   Zheng, Zhoutong  
30   Tantawi, Nadeen  
Y10 Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bevacqua, Aria  
2   He, Lizbeth  
3   Kim, Marley  
3   Feig, Sela  
5   Wu, Allison  
6   Young, Charlotte  
7   Festa, Carina  
8   Schaible, Sofia  
9   Kaplan, Gabriela  
10   Young, Audrey  
11   Fitzsimons, Gabriele  
12   Nayak, Esha  
Y12 Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shah, Maximilian  
2   Collymore, Spencer  
3   Macarty, Jordan  
3   Dyer, Ian  
5   Lee, Noah  
6   Lief, Isaac  
7   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
8   Jeyoon, Ryan  
9   Agaon, Shawn  
10   Elhady, Amr  
11   Hatzikalfas, Dimitris  
12   Boroditsky, Ethan  
13   Lee, Hudson  
14   Mishima, Torata  
15   Mohamed, Youssef  
16   Chilana, Tejpaul  
17   He, Lawrence  
18   Agaon, Ethan  
19   Tahoun, Aly  
20   Zhuang, Alex  
21   Fleckenstein, Benjamin  
22   Pozovskiy, Mitchell  
23   Benzan, Matteo  
24   Fan, Darius  
Y12 Men's Foil:    63 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Evan  
2   Zeltser, Lawrence  
3   Fu, Samuel D2017   
3   Bruk, Peter E2018   
5   Hooshi, Dylan  
6   Gu, Andrew  
7   Sha, Yi Peng  
8   Bae, Kevin  
9   Gong, Benjamin  
10   Nager, Noah  
11   Jiang, Owen  
12   Ahn, Jun  
13   Bas, Liam E2017   
14   Hooshi, Jayden  
15   Costello, Chiassen  
16   Han, Lawrence  
17   Pan, Eric  
18   Bing, Charles  
19   Dai, Jonathan  
20   Ouyang, Matt  
21   Onik, Elijah  
22   Li, Liam(Yao)  
23   Kao, Castor  
24   Kee, Andrew  
25   Li, Owen  
26   Boylan, Kevin  
27   Tahoun, Mostafa  
28   Orvananos, Jorge  
29   Kwon, Ethan  
30   Zhou, Leon  
31   Shin, Joshua  
32   Catino, Brennen  
33   Geoghegan, P.Ronan  
34   Lu, Ian  
35   Guo, Sean  
36   Xie, Brandon  
37   Augustine, Aaron  
38   Zhai, Jeffrey  
39   Zhen, Ethan  
39   Song, Bryan  
41   Li, Jinghua  
42   Nicoll, William  
43   Ligos, Alex  
44   Nicoll, James  
45   Badlani, Dev  
46   Rusadze, Nickolas  
47   Pedersen, Charles  
48   Qi, Steve  
49   Lewis, Akhil  
50   Boyle, Aiden  
51   Luan, Tian  
52   Zhong, Guoren  
53   Trubetski, David  
54   Basak, Ashton  
55   Hong, Issac  
56   Wang, Alex Lin  
57   Lewis, Nikhil  
58   Jin, Dennis  
59   Schoolman, Max  
60   Xiang, Derrick  
61   Thakrar, Aryan  
62   Song, Austin  
63   Tolba, Abdelrahman  
Y12 Men's Saber:    51 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Jude  
2   So, Hananiah  
3   Maklin, Edward E2017   
3   Chan, Matthew E2017   
5   Keefe, Duncan  
6   Skinner, Graham  
7   Shirpal, Oleksander  
8   Shteyn, Mark  
9   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
10   Shoman, Noah  
11   Denner, Maximilian  
12   Zhou, Miles  
13   Owens, Harrison  
14   Huang, Ethan  
15   Kogan, Benjamin  
16   Hong, Vincent  
17   Flot, Tai  
18   Roberts, Justin  
19   Rode, Leon  
20   Chan, Austin  
21   Shoman, Zachary  
22   Clymer, Lucas  
23   Leung, Ronald  
24   Ho, Kaden  
25   Lau, Justin  
26   Kanagala, Anagh  
27   Han, Daniel  
28   Epstein, Oliver  
29   Lin, Stephen  
30   Kogan, Nikita  
31   Iyer, Ahan  
32   Shtein, Yan  
33   Gilson, Lucas  
34   Weber, Mattias  
35   Deng, Andrew  
36   Lee, Nolan  
37   McCarthy, Gabriel  
38   Wolf, Gabriel  
39   Kim, Matthew  
40   Chien, Winston  
41   Huang, Alexander  
42   Panossian, Jack  
43   Lempert, Adam  
44   Cheng, Kyle  
45   Waxler, Seth  
46   Leonard, Charles  
47   Dai, William  
48   Fields, Matthew  
49   Zheng, Edward  
50   Cheng, Cody  
51   Davidson, Kai  
Y12 Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eleraky, Hana  
2   Smith, Grace Logan  
3   Tolba, Salma  
3   Kokes, Ava  
5   Chernyshova, Victoria  
6   Li, Alisha  
7   Gajjala, Sharika  
8   Ming, Cynthia  
9   Mahfouz, Farah  
10   Xu, Amy  
11   Zheng, Linden  
12   Beem, Marin  
13   Sherif, Saly  
14   Reid, Anousheh  
15   Krumholz, Nicole  
16   Byun, Chelsea  
17   Liu, Sheryl  
18   Zhang, Qiyue  
19   Elsayed, Jana  
20   Yang, Karen  
21   Ayad, Nada  
22   Smuk, Alexandra  
Y12 Women's Foil:    50 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pevzner, Victoria E2018   
2   Ouyang, Bridgette D2018   
3   Song, Liliya  
3   Ng, Sarah E2018   
5   Koenig, Charlotte D2017   
6   Zhang, Alina  
7   Wong, Sophia  
8   Seo, Irene  
9   Fellus, Talia  
10   Simonov, Dasha  
11   Yu, Jaime  
12   Huang, Natalie  
12   Chen, Jia D2018   
14   Jang, Kimberley  
15   Cho, Lorin E2017   
16   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
17   Cho, Rebecca  
18   Wang, Yudi  
19   Chen, Allison  
20   Zhao, Aileen  
21   Sultana-Hole, Olivia  
22   Yu, Nicole  
23   Eyer, Hailey  
24   Shmay, Anastasia  
24   Kulkarni, Sohah  
26   Roy, Layla  
27   Li, Rachel  
28   Yu, Lauren  
29   Willis, Fletcher  
30   Wu, Celine  
31   Raso, Olivia  
32   Tobin, Brean  
33   Hunt, Abigal  
34   Furst, Chloe  
35   Orvananos, Anice  
36   Kokes, Gwendolen  
37   Jhaveri, Sanjana  
38   Zheng, Julie  
39   Sharma, Anyi  
40   Jassey, Mya  
41   Wiltse, Kaiya  
42   Vatsyayan, Aarushi  
43   Charalel, Jessica  
44   Sung, Yoomin  
45   Wang, Chloe  
46   Tantawi, Habeeba  
47   El Lessy, Lina  
48   Levy, Avery  
49   Brodkin, Maria  
50   Sha, Yi Ling  
Y12 Women's Saber:    36 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rizkala, Joanna D2018   
2   Shoman, Jenna E2018   
3   Sadova, Olga  
3   Mika, Veronica  
5   Li, Amanda  
6   Bois, Adele  
7   Grinberg, Aliya  
8   Bevacqua, Aria  
9   Marek, Sofia  
10   Engelman, Madeline  
11   Adebanke, Niara  
12   Sinha, Anika  
13   Sawa, Gabriella  
14   Subramanian, Nitika  
15   Kim, Marley  
16   Yuan, Greta  
17   Jenkins, Scotland  
18   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
19   Wang, Jianning  
20   Romagnoli, Isabella  
21   Obradovic, Ana  
22   Ligh, Erenei  
23   Feig, Sela  
24   Dank, Dina  
25   Lee, Sophia  
26   Pashin, Anna  
27   Ren, Xinling  
28   Hild, Nisha  
29   Leung, Emma  
30   So, Catelyn  
31   Guarrera, Juliana  
32   Nayak, Anika  
33   Mangan, Lillian Marsh  
34   Leung, Ashlyn K  
35   Kastenmeier, Elizabeth  
36   Duckett, Madison  
Y14 Men's Epee:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lehr, Will  
2   Li, Jeffrey  
3   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
3   Levy, Jeff E2017   
5   Wu, Jason  
6   Singcuenco, Lance  
7   Soomro, Adam  
8   McComiskey, Aiden  
9   Ha, Daniel  
10   Siddiqui, Humza  
11   Lee, Noah  
12   Wang, Eric S.  
13   Gohel, Dayus  
14   Li, Brian  
15   Jeyoon, Ryan  
16   Kaplan, Alejandro  
17   Shah, Maximilian  
18   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
19   Pak, Charles  
20   Dyer, Ian  
21   Yuan, Zijie  
22   Ferreira, Noah  
23   Boroditsky, Ethan  
24   Stevens, George  
25   Mohamed, Youssef  
26   Lee, Jonathan  
27   Whitehurst, J. J.  
28   Jaffer, Oways  
29   Wang, Eric Jian  
Y14 Men's Foil:    58 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jimenez, Diran D2017  C2018 
2   Lin, Richard C2014   
3   Fogelson, Frederick E2018  D2018 
3   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017  D2018 
5   Reals, Alden E2017  E2018 
6   Bas, Liam E2017  E2018 
7   Lauricella, Douglas D2017   
8   Zhang, Henry E2017  E2018 
9   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
10   Reznick, Nicholas D2017   
11   Weinkopf, William E2018   
12   Hooshi, Jayden  
13   Yuldashev, Timur  
14   Kao, Castor  
15   Yerokhin, Michael D2018   
16   Doctor, Aidan  
17   Kaza, Nitish E2017   
18   Gallucci, Charles D2017   
19   Insler, Ethan E2017   
20   Bobrow, Logan E2018   
21   Onik, Elijah  
22   Hooshi, Dylan  
23   Advincula, Dashiell E2018   
24   Zhang, Evan  
25   Sha, Yi Peng  
26   Cai, Oliver  
27   Bae, Kevin  
28   Huttenbach, Koren  
29   Ozsolak, Alex  
30   Anton, Nathaniel  
31   Gu, Andrew  
32   Woodthorpe, Michael  
33   Boyle, Aiden  
34   Fu, Yifan  
35   Ouyang, Matt  
36   Pyo, Michael E2018   
37   Bing, Charles  
38   Costello, Chiassen  
39   Pan, Eric  
40   Strayer, Andrew  
41   Kwon, Ethan  
42   Jiang, Owen  
43   Zhong, Guoren  
44   Li, Liam(Yao)  
45   Werwa, Griffith  
46   Zeltser, Lawrence  
47   Ahn, Jun  
48   Badlani, Dev  
49   Tahoun, Mostafa  
50   Li, Owen  
51   Boylan, Kevin  
52   Cohen, Zachary  
53   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
54   Qi, Steve  
55   Bootsma, Shane-Anson  
56   Lee, Jonathan  
57   Wang, Alex Lin  
58   Floruss, Wyatt  
Y14 Men's Saber:    47 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Erachshaw, Taras D2017  C2018 
2   Lin, John C2018   
3   Owens, William D2017  D2018 
3   Ni Amen, Zahir D2018 
5   Kim, Minwook C2018   
6   Moszczynski, Adam E2017  E2018 
7   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
8   Wind, Nicky E2017  E2018 
9   Ng, Jonathan  
10   Chan, Matthew E2017   
11   Condon, Calvin  
12   Kim, Avery  
13   Subbiah, Prashanth  
14   Mahoney, Colin  
15   Martinez, Justin  
16   Mensah, Kennedy  
17   Frishman, Ethan D2017   
18   So, Hananiah  
19   Wolfe-McGuire, George  
20   Huang, Tyler  
21   Lasorsa, Matthew  
22   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
23   Wang, Ziyao  
24   Luo, ZiRui  
25   Keefe, Duncan  
26   Michna, Colin  
27   Yuan, Kevin  
28   Lempert, Levy E2017   
29   Edelman, Seth  
30   Huang, Ethan  
31   Shteyn, Mark  
32   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
33   Han, Daniel  
34   Liu, Kelly  
35   Owens, Harrison  
36   Hong, Vincent  
37   Zhou, Miles  
38   Weber, Mattias  
39   George, Daniel  
40   Warszawa, Andre  
40   Rekhi, Zubin  
42   Clymer, Lucas  
43   Kogan, Nikita  
44   Del Forno, Enzo  
44   Chang, Dylan  
44   Apter, Robert  
47   Collins, William  
Y14 Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chin, Isabella E2018   
2   Elshanawany, Tasnim  
3   Palanski, Cate  
3   Smith, Grace Logan  
5   Smuk, Daria E2018   
6   Tolba, Salma  
7   Chan, Elizabeth D2018   
8   Kokes, Ava  
9   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
10   Eleraky, Hana  
11   Pan, Michelle  
12   Ibrahim, Farida  
13   Reid, Sobia  
14   Xu, Jessica  
15   Mao, Amy  
16   Lee, Anna  
17   Smith, Grace  
18   Zhang, Zimi  
19   Payne, Elizabeth  
20   Sherif, Saly  
21   Beem, Marin  
22   Krumholz, Nicole  
23   Ott, Emily  
Y14 Women's Foil:    50 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lung, Katerina D2017  C2018 
2   Davia, Daniella C2017   
3   Wang, Ellen C2018   
3   Wu, Catherine C2017   
5   Jang, Kimberley E2018 
6   Shen, Sophia H. B2017   
7   Gaydos, Sofia C2018   
8   Koenig, Charlotte D2017   
9   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
10   Shen, Annabel D2018   
11   Hooshi, Erica E2018   
12   Ouyang, Bridgette D2018   
13   Fang, Serena C2017   
14   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
15   Chen, Jia D2018   
16   Yu, Jaime  
17   Shen, Sophia D2018   
18   Pevzner, Victoria E2018   
19   McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017   
20   Shen, Lydia  
21   Ho, Brianna D2018   
22   Holle, Aviella D2018   
23   Srivastava, Palak  
24   Weintraub, Io  
25   Cho, Lorin E2017   
26   Ng, Sarah E2018   
27   Shaw, Kayla  
28   Adams Kim, Natalie  
29   Du, Hannah E2018   
30   Sadan, Jordan  
31   Zhang, Alina  
32   Zhen, Ellen  
33   Li, Rachel  
34   Sultana-Hole, Olivia  
35   Huang, Sharon  
36   Huang, Natalie  
37   Song, Liliya  
38   Wang, Yudi  
39   Wu, Irene D2017   
40   Wong, Sophia  
41   Li, Meilin  
42   Fellus, Talia  
43   Heckmann, Emma  
44   Maestrado, Ashley  
45   Costello, Angeline E2018   
46   Morfino, Otty  
46   Shih, Christina  
48   Jacinto, Jenna  
49   Hunt, Abigal  
50   DiCanio, Gianna  
Y14 Women's Saber:    43 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weber, Juliana D2017   
2   Cannon, Sophia E2018   
3   Tao, Hannah  
3   Yang, Ashley E2017   
5   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
6   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
7   Shoman, Jenna E2018   
8   Marek, Sofia  
9   Li, Amanda  
10   Rizkala, Joanna D2018   
11   Newell, Alexia  
12   Sadova, Olga  
13   Atluri, Sara  
14   Mika, Veronica  
15   Procaccini, Ashten  
16   Parris, Gillian E2017   
17   Krylova, Valery E2017   
18   Romagnoli, Isabella  
19   Scalamoni-Goldstein, Charlotte  
20   Engelman, Madeline  
21   Depew, Charlotte  
22   Levitis, Danielle  
23   Grinberg, Aliya  
24   Owens, Celine E2017   
25   Lee, Sophia  
26   Han, Lauren  
27   Sullivan, Caroline  
28   Kotsen, Ava  
29   Xikes, Katherine  
30   Chiang, Sydney  
31   Iqbal, Sulphia  
32   Hild, Nisha  
33   Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella  
34   Sawa, Gabriella  
35   Yuan, Greta  
36   Jenkins, Scotland  
37   Neibart, Fiona  
38   Obradovic, Ana  
39   Ligh, Erenei  
40   Bois, Adele  
41   Subramanian, Nitika  
42   Adebanke, Niara  
43   Ligh, Karis  
Cadet (U16) Men's Epee:    37 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kokenge, Clark C2017  C2018 
2   Carvalho, Daniel C2018   
3   Marakov, Allen D2018   
3   Lehr, Will D2018 
5   Motir, Lucas E2018   
6   Kim, Juni C D2017   
7   Rode, Damian D2017   
8   Shine, Peter D2017   
9   Ding, Phillip E2017   
10   Hu, Matthew  
11   Chen, Junle  
12   Maas, Sean  
13   Kastenberg, Leo E2018   
14   Siddiqui, Humza  
15   Cruz, Cyrus  
16   Dolmetsch, Max E2018   
17   Levy, Jeff E2017   
18   Goebel, Alex D2017   
19   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
20   Sheng, Patrick D2018   
21   Eleraky, Ahmed  
22   Singcuenco, Lance  
23   Gana, Jorge E2017   
24   Park, Brian J E2018   
25   Vaysbukh, Konstantin  
26   Yoo, David  
27   Soomro, Adam  
28   Mohamed, Youssef  
29   Kumar, Anitya D2018   
30   DeFord, Kevin  
31   Wu, Jason  
32   Wang, Eric S.  
33   Elhady, Amr  
34   Li, Jeffrey  
35   Gui, Runlin  
36   Li, Brian  
37   Gandhi, Ronan  
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil:    50 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Daniel B2017  B2018 
2   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
3   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018   
3   Ma, Alexander C2017  C2018 
5   Weinkopf, William E2018  D2018 
6   Kim, Nicholas D2017  D2018 
6   Kim, Tei D D2018   
8   Gee, Brandon D2017  D2018 
9   Lin, Richard C2014   
10   Rege, Advaith D2018   
11   Yerokhin, Michael D2018   
12   Liu, Kevin C2017   
13   Di Tella, Blas D2017   
14   Jimenez, Diran D2017   
15   Yu, Vinni D2017   
16   Mathews, Rocco C2017   
17   Joseph, Dominic D2018   
18   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
19   Howard, Michael E2017   
20   Bobrow, Logan E2018   
21   Le, Vyn D2017   
22   Kasi, Sanjay D2018   
23   Lee, Daniel E2017   
24   Degremont, Henri E2018   
25   Kwon, Andrew E2017   
26   Horsley, Alexander  
27   Reznick, Nicholas D2017   
28   Lauricella, Douglas D2017   
29   Doctor, Aidan  
30   Zeltser, Lawrence  
31   Liao, Alex E2017   
32   Zhang, Henry E2017   
33   Kang, Michael  
34   Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017   
35   Cai, Oliver  
36   Insler, Ethan E2017   
37   Kulkarni, Ansh E2017   
38   Du, Samuel  
39   Pyo, Michael E2018   
40   Perkins, Matthew C2017   
41   Furst, Matthew E2017   
42   Picard, Justin E2017   
43   Pandya, Poojan  
44   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
45   Fu, Yifan  
46   Tian, Yuzhe (Charlie) E2018   
46   Eck, Nathaniel  
48   Broderick, Padraig  
49   Guerin, Drew E2017   
50   Lee, Jonathan  
Cadet (U16) Men's Saber:    44 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, John C2018   
2   Murthy, Mukund E2018  D2018 
3   Owens, William D2017  D2018 
3   Lau, Jeremy D2017  D2018 
5   Erachshaw, Taras D2017   
6   Shi, Andrew D2018   
7   Sakhamuri, Surya B2018   
8   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017  E2018 
9   Wind, Nicky E2017   
10   Matsui, Alen E2018   
11   Chien, Phillip C2018   
12   Lo, Joshua D2017   
13   Yao, Jonathan D2018   
14   Ni Amen, Zahir  
15   Chan, Alexander  
16   Subbiah, Prashanth  
17   Morreale, John E2017   
18   Ng, Jonathan  
19   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
20   Ganta, Vijay  
21   Cho, Brandon E2017   
22   Gosalia, Rishab E2016   
23   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
24   Denner, Maximilian  
25   Lasorsa, Matthew  
26   Ge, Nicholas  
27   Frishman, Ethan D2017   
28   Chen, Henry  
29   Chan, Matthew E2017   
30   Chan, Daniel E2018   
31   Tsodikov, Matthew  
32   Ghosh, Tuhin  
33   Quan, Nicholas  
34   Patton, Colin  
35   Petramale, Sam  
36   Wang, Ziyao  
37   Katz, Daniel D2017   
38   Travers, Samir E2018   
39   Kim, Avery  
40   Kung, Mason  
41   Hayden, Gabriel E2017   
41   Luo, ZiRui  
41   Lempert, Levy E2017   
44   Von Tulganburg, Cameron  
Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Drovetsky, Alexandra C2018   
2   Kundu, Anisha D2017  D2018 
3   Baffa, Arianna C2017   
3   Lee, Michelle D2017  D2018 
5   Shoates, Jacqueline C2017   
6   Chin, Isabella E2018   
7   Siddiqui, Ammna E2018   
8   Pan, Michelle E2018 
9   Wade, Ava E2018   
10   Roberts, Gabrielle D2017   
11   Elshanawany, Tasnim  
12   Chan, Elizabeth D2018   
13   Han, Jaewon D2018   
14   Ebrahim, Ameera  
15   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
16   Wei, Angela  
17   Reid, Sobia  
18   Goldberg, Sophie D2017   
19   Lin, Katie D2018   
20   Patel, Viha  
21   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
22   Blake, Caira  
23   Palanski, Cate  
24   Smuk, Daria E2018   
25   Zhao, Yingying E2018   
26   Li, Allison  
27   Ibrahim, Farida  
28   Khitrov, Samantha  
29   Xu, Jessica  
30   Mok, Chloe  
31   Gao, Judy  
Cadet (U16) Women's Foil:    49 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Breker, Anika B2017  B2018 
2   Kim, Lauren Hyomin B2018   
3   Wu, Catherine C2017  C2018 
3   Kim, Rachael B2017   
5   Jing, Emily C2018   
5   Davia, Daniella C2017   
7   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
8   Shen, Annabel D2018   
9   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
10   Levi, Lea C2018   
11   Serban, Samantha C2018   
12   Ren, Olivia C2017   
12   Fang, Serena C2017   
14   McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017   
15   Lung, Katerina D2017   
16   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
17   Shang, Andrea C2017   
18   Liao, Lucy C2017   
19   Huang, Sharon  
20   Apelian, Katherine C2018   
20   Shen, Sophia D2018   
22   Holle, Aviella D2018   
23   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
24   Xu, Christine D2017   
25   Kaganovich, Katerina D2018   
26   Costello, Angeline E2018   
27   Heckmann, Emma  
28   Gaydos, Sofia C2018   
29   Wu, Irene D2017   
30   Po, Edith D2017   
31   Hooshi, Erica E2018   
32   Shaw, Kayla  
33   Wong, Julia C2017   
34   Koenig, Charlotte D2017   
35   Song, Liliya  
36   Sadan, Jordan  
37   Kurchin, Ekaterina  
38   Zsenits, Veronika  
38   Huang, Natalie  
40   Heiser, Anna Marie  
41   Narang, Maya  
42   Ao, Amelia E2017   
43   Du, Hannah E2018   
44   Maestrado, Ashley  
45   Nicoll, Kathryn  
46   Li, Meilin  
47   Xu, Madison  
48   Zhen, Ellen  
49   Wang, Ellen C2018   
Cadet (U16) Women's Saber:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Possick, Lola B2018   
2   Manubag, Amanda D2017  D2018 
3   Gormley, Arwen D2017  D2018 
3   Carvalho, Isabela B2018   
5   Daringa, Arianna D2017   
6   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
7   Cannon, Sophia E2018   
8   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
9   Yang, Kaitlyn C2017   
10   Matsui, Alynne E2018   
11   Weinberg, Alexandra E2017   
12   Shoman, Jenna E2018   
13   Kelman, Grace  
14   Szeto, Chloe  
15   Yang, Ashley E2017   
16   Bulan, Faith  
17   Newell, Alexia  
18   Hammarberg, Shaine  
19   Depew, Charlotte  
20   Brown, Emma  
21   Krylova, Valery E2017   
22   Rhie, Lena  
23   Lee, Hyung Jin  
24   Sporn, Melanie  
25   Tao, Hannah  
26   Gorman, Victoria  
27   Paone, Karina  
28   Levitis, Danielle  
29   Grinberg, Aliya  
30   Wang, Jianning  
31   Ligh, Karis  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    48 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Finn A2018   
2   Candreva, Hunter A2018   
3   Ghazaleh, Xavier A2017   
3   Kang, Michael B2017  B2018 
5   Insler, Gabriel B2017   
6   Kambeseles, Peter C2018   
7   Hillyer, Rourke B2017   
8   Baker, Kevin B2018   
9   Sheng, Patrick D2018   
10   Cohen, Jared B2017   
11   Cheung, Liyan D2017   
12   Yoshida, Stephen C2017   
13   Kambeseles, Jack C2017   
14   Wiberg, Hugo C2016   
14   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
16   Pavlenishvili, David D2018   
17   Kim, Juni C D2017   
18   Meyers, Bailey  
19   Goebel, Alex D2017   
20   Wang, Ziheng D2018   
21   Holst, Eric A2017   
22   Marran, Erik  
23   Krenz, Michal B2017   
24   Carvalho, Daniel C2018   
25   Collado, Christopher C2016   
26   Li, Brian  
27   Nossa, Alec  
28   Shine, Peter D2017   
29   Gana, Jorge E2017   
30   Gui, Runlin  
31   Chen, Junle  
32   Siddiqui, Humza  
33   Ma, Anthony C2016   
34   Feng, Kevin D2018   
35   Secreti, Steven  
36   Kozub, Caden  
37   Kastenberg, Leo E2018   
38   Elkhouga, Haseeb  
39   Wang, Eric Jian  
40   Lehr, Will  
41   Charron, Jack B2018   
42   Wang, Jonathan E2017   
43   Awwad, Basel  
44   Corridon, Jack (John) E2017   
45   Lee, Eric E2017   
46   Pimenta, Michael  
47   Mohamed, Youssef  
48   Eleraky, Ahmed  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    49 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lopez, Carlos C2017  B2018 
2   McGillion-Moore, Jake B2017   
3   Jimenez, Diran D2017  C2018 
3   Zhou, Timmy C2018   
5   Lin, Richard C2014   
6   Li, Yulei C2018   
7   Gordon, Jacob B2018   
8   Kim, Nicholas D2017  D2018 
9   Paik, Hyun A2017   
10   Hempe, Jake B2017   
11   Bae, Anthony A2017   
11   Badrigian, William B2018   
13   Liu, Kevin C2017   
14   Bobrow, Logan E2018   
15   Spirli, Francesco B2017   
16   Lee, Daniel E2017   
17   Gee, Brandon D2017   
18   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
19   Yu, Vinni D2017   
20   Hewes, Thomas D2017   
21   Joseph, Dominic D2018   
22   Soumakis, Sarantos D2017   
23   Desando, Michael D2018   
24   Zeff, Mati D2016   
25   Alvidrez, Declan C2017   
26   Zhang, Henry E2017   
27   Park, Andrew C2016   
28   Lim, Eugene  
29   Liu, Eric C2018   
30   Di Tella, Blas D2017   
31   Tian, Yuzhe (Charlie) E2018   
32   Singh, Dayaal C2018   
33   Riccio, Frank B2017   
34   Ball, JT D2017   
35   Kwon, Andrew E2017   
36   Engel, Henry E2017   
37   Louie, Timothy C2018   
38   Orr, Aidan  
39   Walor, Owen D2017   
40   Sha, Yi Peng  
41   Matos, Christian  
42   Horsley, Alexander  
43   Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan  
44   Howard, Alexander E2018   
45   Guerin, Drew E2017   
45   Schofield, Benjamin  
47   Fu, Yifan  
48   Chen, Zihao  
49   Perkins, Matthew C2017   
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    39 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, John C2018  B2018 
2   Nadile, Henry B2017   
3   Shi, Andrew D2018  C2018 
3   Odierno, Payton C2018 
5   Carr, Oliver B2018   
6   Zu, Kevin E2018  D2018 
7   Yen, Josh C2018   
8   Frishman, Ethan D2017  D2018 
9   Kim, Minwook C2018   
10   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
11   Chu, Cameron C2014   
12   Lo, Joshua D2017   
13   Tang, Brian E2017   
14   Yao, Jonathan D2018   
15   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
16   Epstein, Henry E2017   
17   Noltemy, Daniel  
18   Chen, Henry  
19   Wu, Nicholas C2017   
20   Hu, Daniel  
21   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017   
21   Henry, Dillon D2017   
23   Marsden, Jack D2017   
24   Tang, Brendan D2015   
25   Wind, Nicky E2017   
26   Matsui, Alen E2018   
27   Linsky, Matthew C2018   
28   Angelillo, Nicholas  
29   Huayta, James E2017   
30   Kim, Avery  
31   Chan, Alexander  
32   Huang, Dexin  
33   Burke, George E2017   
34   Lasorsa, Matthew  
35   Patton, Colin  
36   Huddy, Brandon D2017   
37   Dunn, Jack  
38   Quan, Nicholas  
39   Vegliante, Anthony E2017   
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    40 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baffa, Arianna C2017  B2018 
2   O'Reilly, Meghan A2016   
3   Biggs, Amelia E2017  C2018 
3   Kim, Diane C2017  C2018 
5   Kundu, Anisha D2017  D2018 
6   Rigazzi, Ottavia B2017   
7   Chan, Elizabeth D2018   
8   Shvachkin, Maxine C2018   
9   Lee, Michelle D2017   
10   Smuk, Daria E2018   
11   Shoates, Jacqueline C2017   
12   Fitzpatrick, Kelly E2018 
13   Elshanawany, Tasnim  
14   Carvalho, Maia E2017   
15   Devereaux, Kate E2017   
16   Cao, Catherine D2018   
17   Roberts, Gabrielle D2017   
18   Lin, Katie D2018   
19   McGee, Sophia  
20   Reid, Sobia  
21   Didonato, Gianina C2017   
22   Chan, Christine  
23   Han, Jaewon D2018   
24   Zhao, Yingying E2018   
25   O'Reilly, Aeryn D2017   
26   Moglianesi, Brianna E2018   
27   Chiodi, Isabella E2017   
28   Li, Annie  
29   Belaoussoff, Kira C2017   
30   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
31   Joseph, Meredith  
32   Shi, Angela D2017   
33   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
34   Thomas, Angeline  
35   Elsawy, Doha  
35   Patel, Viha  
37   Advincula, Anabella C2017   
38   Siddiqui, Ammna E2018   
39   Ibrahim, Farida  
40   Solewater, Skylar  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    49 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horsley, Asherah A2018   
2   Mak, Tinney A2018   
3   Shen, Sophia H. B2017  B2018 
3   Stamos, Maria A2017   
5   Wu, Catherine C2017  C2018 
6   Jing, Alexandra B2018   
7   Jing, Emily C2018   
8   Raso, Sofia C2017  C2018 
9   Kim, Lauren Hyomin B2018   
10   Shaw, Kayla D2018 
11   Hernandez, Susanne B2017   
12   Wong, Julia C2017   
13   Wang, Ellen C2018   
14   Prieur, Lana B2017   
15   Ren, Olivia C2017   
16   Fang, Serena C2017   
17   Kim, Rachael B2017   
18   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
19   Balch, Julia B2017   
20   McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017   
21   Sun, Danica C2017   
22   Liao, Lucy C2017   
23   Lee, Allison A2017   
24   Yugov, Elizabeth C2017   
25   Levi, Lea C2018   
26   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
27   Apelian, Katherine C2018   
28   Holle, Aviella D2018   
29   Shang, Andrea C2017   
30   Kaganovich, Katerina D2018   
31   Huang, Sharon  
32   Hooshi, Erica E2018   
33   Zheng, Ivy C2018   
34   Hu, Ally E2016   
35   Lee, Madison B2017   
36   Devereaux, Kate D2015   
37   Zimbalist, Lila  
38   Du, Hannah E2018   
39   Wu, Irene D2017   
40   Jacinto, Jenna  
41   Diaz, Katelyn  
42   Song, Liliya  
43   Zhen, Ellen  
44   Julius, Sonia  
45   Ao, Amelia E2017   
46   Li, Meilin  
47   Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna E2016   
48   Heiser, Anna Marie  
49   Lang, Genevieve  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    23 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Possick, Lola B2018   
2   Hoffman, Ilsa C2018   
3   Cappello, Lauren D2017  D2018 
3   Garibian, Emma D2017  D2018 
5   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
6   Gormley, Arwen D2017   
7   Cannon, Sophia E2018   
8   Shoman, Miriam D2018   
9   Dragon, Rainer C2018   
10   Yang, Kaitlyn C2017   
11   Chang, Josephine C2017   
12   Tao, Hannah  
13   Mackey, Deveraux  
14   Carvalho, Isabela B2018   
15   Donado, Caroline E2017   
16   Rhie, Lena  
17   Faucher, Erin C2017   
18   Meierovich, Sophie E2018   
19   Joerg, Lucie E2017   
20   Kelman, Grace  
21   Wheeler, Kira  
22   Matsui, Alynne E2018   
23   Jassey, Julia