Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Gladiators Cup / Priori Fall Cup

Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Mixed u11 Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Hudson  
2   Seigel, Duncan  
3   Martin, Kian  
3   Keating, Liam  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zabarka, Maxim  
2   Bigam, Joshua  
3   McClay, Evan  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Man, Nicholas  
2   Luong, Arden  
3   Biersteker, Lachlan  
3   Seigel, Norah  
5   Kryukov, Fedor  
6   Keating, Liam  
7   Ma, Hudson  
8   Gao, Stephanie  
9   Davis, Riley  
10   Martin, Kian  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Taplin, Will  
2   Jensen, Kristina  
3   Cichon, Beverley  
3   Filonova, Alisa  
Y14 Mixed u15 Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Men's u15 Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pan, Sullivan  
2   Dintheer, Brandon  
3   Mrklas, Oliver  
3   Stowkowy, Palmer  
5   Watt, Xander  
6   Seifred, Stefan  
7   Yee, Vincent  
8   Luong, Arden  
Y14 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Sophia  
2   Junco, Kianna  
3   Seigel, Norah  
3   Wang, Alison  
5   Stevenson, Alexandra  
6   Grace, Kan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Matthew  
2   Moore, Kai  
3   Chynoweth, Euan  
3   Weiss, Braden  
5   Hunter, Nicholas  
6   Zabarka, Maxim  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Glen, Carter  
2   Stowkowy, Palmer  
3   Dintheer, Brandon  
3   Pan, Sullivan  
5   Yau, Liam  
6   Woods, Michael  
7   Li, Kevin  
8   Mrklas, Oliver  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lamont, Kameron  
2   Havkin, Ella  
3   Charchuk, Katie  
3   Filonova, Alisa  
5   Jensen, Kristina  
6   Cichon, Beverley  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Caparini, Madalena  
2   Junco, Kianna  
3   Lin, Sophia  
3   Warwick, Emily  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hesse, Lucas  
2   McBreen, Jake  
3   Wong, Alexander  
3   Glen, Carter  
5   Yau, Liam  
6   Stowkowy, Palmer  
7   Skelton, Glenn  
8   Woods, Michael  
9   Caparini, Madalena  
10   Li, Kevin  
11   Warwick, Emily  
12   Brehon, Kayla  
Senior Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBreen, Jake  
2   Zimmermann, Johnathan  
3   Haluszka, Alex  
3   Sami-Bacon, Alexandre  
5   Wilson, Cory  
6   Chynoweth, Euan  
7   Akehurst, William  
8   Wong, Alexander  
9   Lin, Matthew  
10   Skelton, Glenn  
11   Su, Dino  
12   Trumble, Ken  
Senior Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Konschuh, Gina  
2   Lyver, Karen  
3   Havkin, Ella  
3   Lamont, Kameron  
5   Taplin, Eve  
6   Charchuk, Katie  
7   Ostrikoff, Megan  
8   Zima-Skokun, Marzena  
9   Zanussi, Louise  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sami, Terry  
2   Sheardown, James  
3   Su, Dino  
3   Trumble, Ken  
5   Bojanov, Orlin  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Konschuh, Gina  
2   Lyver, Karen  
3   Ostrikoff, Michelle  
3   Zanussi, Louise  
5   Zima-Skokun, Marzena