Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NC Junior Olympic Qualifers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Freeman, Daniel  
2   Labrozzi, Aidan C2017   
3   Kuttrus, Max  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Golder, Will E2017   
2   Labrozzi, Aidan E2017   
3   Lu, Matthew  
4   Pasumarthy, Srikar  
5   Smith, Henry  
6   Dixon, Harrison  
7   Wilcox, Alexander  
8   Kroeper, Liam  
9   Campbell, Justin  
10   Linvill, Colin  
11   Alonso, Joseph  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" D2015   
2   Hoffman, Skyler E2017   
3   Coughlin, Liam E2016   
4   Kaplan, David  
5   Fort, David  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lahiri, Nayeli D2017   
2   Long, Madeline  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Long, Madeline  
2   Railton, Chelsea  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Galbraith, Oliver A2017   
2   Butler, Tylen A2017   
3   Combs, Colson E2017   
4   Labrozzi, Aidan C2017   
5   Garrison, Andrew C2016   
6   Kuttrus, Max  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maia-Lima, Kevin C2017   
2   Iyengar, Nitin C2017   
3   Galbraith, Oliver C2015   
4   Freeman, Daniel D2017   
5   Golder, Will E2017   
6   Labrozzi, Aidan E2017   
7   Lu, Matthew  
8   Wilcox, Alexander  
9   Dixon, Harrison  
10   Kroeper, Liam  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lim, Sanha B2017   
2   Witek, Bernard C2017   
3   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2017   
4   Richardson, Andrew B2017   
5   Woodward, Dylan C2017   
6   Dannull, Lukas E2017   
7   Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" D2015   
8   Hoffman, Skyler E2017   
9   Fort, David  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha B2017   
2   Lahiri, Nayeli D2017   
3   Brown, Allison E2016   
3   Milewski, Nicole D2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2017   
2   Zhu, Sylvia  
3   Pieper, Hannah  
4   Railton, Chelsea  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Litynski, Jackie A2016   
2   Congiusta, Aelex E2017   
3   Pickus, Mira E2017   
4   Thomas, MaryBeth  
11/18/2017 - 11/19/2017
Research Triangle Academy: Durham, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.