Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: BladeRunner ROC & RJC at UCSD 2017 (Region 4 RJCC)

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    49 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Volkmann, Daniel A2017   
2   Storey, Joe A2017   
3   Proctor, Oliver B2017   
3   Cho, Jonah A2017   
5   Bennion, Michael B2016   
6   Keft, Feodor B2017   
7   Shifron, Daniel B2017   
8   Mun, Michael Kim C2017   
9   Sirand, Luke A2016   
10   Wei, Zikun A2017   
11   Lee, Ryan B2017   
12   Matveev, Valentin B2017   
13   Calderon, Pablo A2015   
14   Dingman, Spencer B2017   
15   Chao, Kevin A2016   
16   Stauber, Evan B2016   
17   Chien, Brandon A2017   
18   Soderberg, Alex A2017   
19   Lee, Matthew D2017   
20   Kravitz, Zach A2017   
21   Garrison, Cameron  
22   Bocek, Brodee C2016   
23   Zhang, Eric C2017   
24   Lee, Michael B2016   
25   Comer, Daniel C2017   
26   Milam, Hugh C2017   
27   Umanos, Jack B2017   
28   Tamez, Carlos E2017   
29   Lillian, Alex (Francis) E2017   
30   Mangelsdorf, Anacan D2017   
31   Wells, Tommy C2017   
32   Eckols, Benjamin E2017   
33   Colette, Michael E2017   
34   Wang, Nathan D2017   
35   Lee, Aaron A2016   
36   Haines, Joshua D2017   
37   Remez-Cott, Ethan C2017   
38   Porelli, Giulio C2017   
39   Ng, Alexander E2017   
40   Zhou, Alan D2017   
41   Woo, Jonathan  
42   Way, Simon  
43   Harris, Roark  
44   Kim, Sterling  
45   Shourie, Jai  
46   Estrada, Luke  
47   Liang, Aaron  
48   Campos, Jesus B2017   
49   Bard, Simon C2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    56 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choo, Joseph A2017   
2   Yee, Maxwell A2017   
3   Hadler, Benjamin B2017   
3   Kunz, Alexander B2017   
5   Kunz, Bernard B2017   
6   Mulligan, James A2017   
7   Medloff, Sebastian C2017   
8   Lee, Brandon B2016   
9   Louie, Bryce A2017   
10   Kang, Joshua S. A2017   
11   Heer, Damanjit B2017   
12   Nguyen, Jett C2017   
13   Mohamed, Yaseen C2017   
14   Cooke, Dillon A2016   
15   Hernandez, Jose Fernando E2016   
16   Wong, Anthony C2017   
17   Martinez, Donavyn B2017   
18   Fortner, Lance C2016   
19   Murrin, Bryce C2017   
20   Chu, Aidan A2015   
21   Ko, Brian D2017   
22   Nguyen, Nish E2017   
23   Yu, Eric W A2017   
24   Chan, Anthony C2017   
25   Roache, Alex C2017   
26   Soto, Ulises D2017   
27   Ayupov, Ilya B2017   
28   Irvine, Jonathan D2017   
29   Tobin, Ryan D2016   
30   Hong, Daniel E2017   
31   Paz, Ethan D2017   
32   Arnold, Oscar C2016   
33   Kelly, William B2017   
34   Bharathi, Bhrugu E2016   
35   Jeon, Alexander C2017   
36   Amico, Julian  
37   Farquharson, Cole C2017   
38   Yu, Ethan C2017   
39   Prouty, Nicholas E2017   
40   Bartel, Jacob D2017   
41   Nakamura, Alexander  
42   Ho, Justin D2017   
43   Wharton, Zachary D2017   
44   Lai, Christopher E2016   
45   Paek, Alex B2017   
46   Goldade, Luke  
47   Ochoa, Sergio Raul E2017   
48   Avron, Case E2017   
49   Luna, Emilio  
50   Lam, Landon  
51   Heinmets, Rein E2017   
52   Schenck, Theo E2016   
53   Molina, Ilyas E2017   
54   Josafat, Kyle D2017   
55   Chan, Andrew D2017   
56   Romero, Caleb  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    61 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mullennix, Ethan A2017   
2   Romero, Fernando C2017  B2017 
3   Kim, Shawn A2017   
3   Hu, William C2017  B2017 
5   Flores, Gerardo D A2017   
6   Park, Donghwan B2017   
7   Liu, Shu B2017   
8   Oster, Keegan A2017   
9   Fosado, Alejandro B2017   
10   Heathcock, Antonio D2017   
11   Shim, Andrew D2014   
12   Arce, Manuel C2017   
13   Kupanoff, Dimitri B2017   
14   Dinu, Nicholas D B2017   
15   Yang, Kevin D2017   
16   Sohn, Kevin J D2017   
17   Frias, Saúl E2016   
18   Nikolai IV, William B2016   
19   Iwamoto, Eric B2017   
20   Limaye, Dhruv D2017   
21   Stephenson, Jude D2017   
22   Limb, Matthew D2017   
23   Kounalakis, Antoneo D2017   
24   Sohn, Joshua C2017   
25   Ray, Alex E2017   
26   Baldauf, Fritz E2015   
27   Kang, Brandon E2017   
28   Gremillion, Zeke D2016   
28   Lam, Paul D2016   
30   Jeffords, Alex D2017   
31   Breier, Satchel C2017   
32   Kounalakis, Evangelos E2017   
33   Marsee, James C2017   
34   Dougall, Tyson B2017   
35   Lee, Kevin H B2016   
36   Winkler, Lucas C2017   
37   Blatchley, Thomas D2017   
38   Caso, Roman Alonso  
39   Chu, Sean D2017   
40   Rundlett, Jakob E2017   
41   Copeland, Oliver C2017   
42   Smith, Jayson C B2016   
43   Chang, Nigel  
44   Jones, Alexander L. B2017   
45   Flores, Peter D2016   
45   Kim, Benjamin H.  
47   Vochoska, Aidan  
48   Vaughn, Michael E2016   
49   Tippie, Alexander E2017   
50   Wun, William  
51   Liu, David  
52   Gordon, James D2017   
53   Li, Joshua  
54   Castaneda, Carlos  
55   Cappelluti, Ryan C2017   
56   Padihari, Vedaant D2017   
57   Sastry, Rithik E2017   
58   Sgherzi, Vincent E2017   
59   Singer, Carson  
59   Tan, Vincent E2017   
61   Trinh, Trevor  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    50 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Hanna A2017   
2   Bulavko, Sonia A2016   
3   Beddingfield, Catherine A2016   
3   Yukelson, Taly (Talia) A2017   
5   Beittel, Chloe A2017   
6   Zmurk, Emma A2016   
7   Proctor, Sara B2017   
8   Shamsian, Shaya B2017   
9   Lo, Melody B2017   
10   Harrison, Amelia C2016   
11   Morgan, Lexiss D2017   
12   Beihold, Emily B2016   
13   Myers, Helen Sophia C2017   
13   Gao, Aretha B2016   
15   Castro, Rachel B2017   
16   Chu, Audrey B2017   
17   Shepard, Jazzy A2017   
18   Vargas, Susan Michelle E2017   
19   Bei, Karen  
20   Jin, Jasmine C2017   
21   Lieber, Josephine E2017   
22   Chan, Paree E2017   
23   Kimura, Kimberley B2017   
24   Kornguth, Lindsay B2016   
25   Lambrecht, Sophia B2016   
26   Jobalia, Ria C2016   
27   Liang, Ashley E2017   
28   Estrada Gonzalez, Kenia Sherlyn  
29   Leang, Priscilla D2017   
30   Peng, Phoebe E2017   
31   Wu, Amelia D2017   
32   Qureshi, Aafreen D2017   
33   Smik, Leonie D2017   
34   Soin, Anika D2017   
35   Oganesian, Alice  
36   Leang, Andrea D2017   
37   Hoge, Natalie D2016   
38   Brooks, Tean C2017   
39   Bedford-Panori, Eugenia D2017   
40   Goel, Pari C2017   
41   Buenrostro, Cindy E2017   
42   Zhou, Emily  
43   Young, Ashley D2017   
44   Freiburger, Ilyssa  
45   Coble, Avery E2016   
46   Berg, Lauren E2017   
47   Vergara, Ixchel  
48   Jiang, Claire  
49   Garcia, Isabella  
50   Zhou, Michelle  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    44 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cola, Emmanuelle C2017  A2017 
2   Lampson, Dolly A2016   
3   Chen, Alyssa A2016   
3   Preciado, Diana C2016  B2017 
5   Lee, Alina B2017   
6   Tian, Grace B2017   
7   Yeh, Samantha D2017  C2017 
8   Herman, Miya B2014   
9   Park, Rowan C2017   
10   Lau, Sydnee B2017   
11   Jo, Mia D2017   
12   Callaghan, Caitlyn B2015   
13   Eng, Jade B2016   
14   Iben, Claire B2017   
15   Yamaguchi, Kate B2017   
16   Carmona, Arantza  
17   Tran, Ava E2017   
18   Moore, Allison C2017   
19   Cho, Taylor B2017   
20   Lu, Tiffany B2017   
21   Salinas, Karla  
22   Wang, Christine E2017   
23   De La Cruz, Ava E2017   
24   Lai, Annika E2017   
25   Kalamaros, Zoe S. C2017   
26   Lee, Angelin D2017   
27   Masui, Konami B2015   
28   Fan, Elaine  
29   Suh, Kailey E2017   
30   Chiang, Mia C2016   
31   Yang, Blanche  
32   Yi, Kaila E2017   
33   De La Cruz, Alyssa C2017   
34   Lee, Isabelle  
35   Wang, Cindy  
36   Powers, Reilly D2015   
37   Wu, Kyra  
38   Obedin, Lara D2017   
39   Witter, Genevieve E2015   
40   Rojo Ferezi, Sweet Lelani  
41   Lam, Bella E2017   
42   Ram, Sonika  
43   Ram, Amita  
44   Li, Angela  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    42 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Botello, Natalia A2017   
2   Song, Jenny B2017   
3   Liang, Megan B2017   
3   Kozak, Sonja A2017   
5   Chin, Erika C2017   
6   Chou, Dana B2017   
7   Sunga, Arabella Krystienne C2016  C2017 
8   Yong, Annika B2017   
9   Coimbra, Miya B2017   
10   Doherty, Maverick A2017   
11   Yap, Madeline C2017   
12   Lacson, Sarah B2017   
13   Song, Robyn A2016   
14   Cao, Stephanie B2017   
15   Venkataganesh, Harini E2017   
16   Tom, Kristen D2016   
17   Hill, Julia B2017   
18   Barnes, Kiera B2017   
19   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
20   Guzman, Mariana  
21   Kim, Emily B2017   
22   Sehic, Cassandra B2016   
23   Alcantar, Aryadna E2017   
24   Limb, Madeline C2017   
25   Mendiola-Ritchie, Ingrid  
26   Thrower, Lola C2017   
27   Haq, Iman C2017   
28   Chernomorsky, Alexandra D2017   
29   Balmaseda, Sabrina D2017   
30   Shin, Andrea Y.J. D2017   
31   Stelz, Kaelee C2017   
32   Wang, Elsabella  
33   Dunlap, Allison B2016   
34   Wang, Caroline C2017   
35   Lee, Erin Y. H. B2017   
36   Chernomorsky, Maria C2017   
37   Ranson, Margaux C2017   
38   He, Charlotte D2017   
39   Chin, Evelyn  
40   Zhang, Cecilia E2017   
41   Geyer, Carolina  
42   Lim, Isabel  
Senior Men's Epee:    90 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kravitz, Zach A2017   
2   Yamasaki, Kyle A2017   
3   Zilinskiy, Eduard A2017   
3   Zhu, Zimo A2016  A2017 
5   Matveev, Valentin B2017  A2017 
6   Volkmann, Daniel A2017   
7   Proctor, Oliver B2017  A2017 
8   Daroian, Emon A2017   
9   Kim, Christopher A2015   
10   Datta, Paul C2015  B2017 
11   Zhu, Wilson A2017   
12   Khayat, Ziad A2017   
13   Chien, Brandon A2017   
14   Mazzoli, Julio A2017   
15   Fiechtner, Tom B2015  B2017 
15   Jensen, David A2016   
17   Polakoski, David A2017   
18   Cho, Jonah A2017   
19   Park, Thomas Junseo A2017   
20   Lo, Ethan C2017   
21   Calderon, Pablo A2015   
22   Yeh, Benjamin A2017   
23   Ferraresi, Mark B2017   
24   Bennion, Michael B2016   
25   Lee, Ryan B2017   
26   Marsh, Timothy A2017   
27   Nguyen, Ethan B2017   
28   Smith, Justin A2016   
29   Beihold, Jim A2016   
30   Callaghan, Sean A2016   
31   Umanos, Jack B2017   
32   Storey, Joe A2017   
33   Johnson, Lucas A2015   
34   Sirand, Luke A2016   
35   Segal, Mark A2017   
36   Contway, Cody C2017   
37   Wells, Tommy C2017   
38   Milam, Hugh C2017   
39   Lee, Aaron A2016   
40   Dingman, Spencer B2017   
41   Bailey, Creston A2014   
42   Zhou, Alec D2017   
42   Horan, Sean B2015   
44   Phen, Justin B2017   
45   Loeffler, Carl A2016   
46   Garrison, Cameron E2017 
47   Quirk, Ian E2017 
48   Nixon, Mark A2016   
49   Haines, Joshua D2017   
50   Keft, Feodor B2017   
51   Wei, Zikun A2017   
52   Powell, Zachory D2017   
53   Kleeman, Maxwell B2015   
54   Mun, Michael Kim C2017   
55   Getsla, Chris B2017   
56   Stauber, Evan B2016   
56   Hau, Pak-Kei B2017   
58   Okamoto, Alexander B2016   
59   Comer, Daniel C2017   
60   Chan, Brandon E2014   
61   Campos, Jesus B2017   
62   Moore, Thomas E2017   
63   Lee, Michael B2016   
64   Wang, Nathan D2017   
65   Bocek, Brodee C2016   
66   Alexander, Chuck A2014   
67   Zhou, Alan D2017   
68   Kuritz, Marc D2017   
69   Sapiro, Wyatt A2016   
70   Sette, Alessandro C2017   
71   Hewitt, Frank A2017   
72   Locasale, Nicholas C2016   
73   Suorsa, Markus C2017   
74   Lehmann, Jeffrey  
75   Ng, Alexander E2017   
76   Drake, Owen D2017   
77   Lee, Matthew D2017   
78   Cladera, Gus E2014   
79   Colette, Michael E2017   
80   Porelli, Giulio C2017   
81   Chien, William E2017   
82   Eckols, Benjamin E2017   
82   Mangelsdorf, Anacan D2017   
84   Gauriat, Olivier  
84   Liang, Aaron  
86   Leonardini, Barry M D2016   
87   Christian, John D2017   
87   Lee, Richard D2017   
89   Unger, Marc C2014   
90   Bard, Simon C2016   
Senior Men's Foil:    59 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cervantes, Diego Alekce B2017  A2017 
2   Yee, Maxwell A2017   
3   Chu, Aidan A2015   
3   Lee, Benjamin A2017   
5   Hadler, David A2016   
6   Kunz, Bernard B2017   
7   Lee, Brandon B2016   
8   Jagger, Benjamin B2017   
9   Louie, Bryce A2017   
10   Sheen, Grant B2016   
11   Ayupov, Ilya B2017   
12   Wong, Anthony C2017   
13   Kim, John B2017   
14   Cooke, Dillon A2016   
15   Cheng, Alex N B2016   
16   Choo, Joseph A2017   
17   Moore, Keric B2016   
18   Hadler, Benjamin B2017   
19   Howard, Brian A2014   
20   Megat Zariman, Megat Zuhril B2016   
21   Kelly, Benjamin B2017   
22   Nguyen, Nish E2017   
23   Kunz, Alexander B2017   
24   Kang, Joshua S. A2017   
25   Fortner, Lance C2016   
26   Martinez, Donavyn B2017   
27   Lin, Adam B2017   
28   Fiechtner, Tom B2016   
29   Desai, Nalin B2016   
30   Zilinskiy, Eduard B2015   
31   Tobin, Ryan D2016   
32   Medloff, Sebastian C2017   
33   Chan, Anthony C2017   
34   Hou, Andrew Li B2015   
35   Roache, Alex C2017   
36   Kelly, William B2017   
37   Paek, Alex B2017   
38   Phan, Nicholas C2015   
39   Nguyen, Jett C2017   
40   Ko, Brian D2017   
41   Farquharson, Cole C2017   
42   Heer, Damanjit B2017   
43   Datta, Paul C2016   
44   Lai, Christopher E2016   
45   Yu, Ethan C2017   
46   Bharathi, Bhrugu E2016   
47   Paz, Ethan D2017   
48   Mohamed, Yaseen C2017   
49   Lam, Landon  
50   Braunschweig, Simon E2016   
51   Chen, Warren A2015   
52   Murrin, Bryce C2017   
52   Kuzmak, Michael B2016   
54   Amico, Julian  
55   Fong, Colin  
56   Drake, David L B2015   
57   Hollander, David  
57   Braunschweig, Robert  
59   Engelhardt, Max D2017   
Senior Men's Saber:    70 Competitors, a A3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gulati, Thejas A2016  A2017 
2   Heathcock, Antonio D2017  A2017 
3   Acuña, Adrian A2017   
3   Mullennix, Ethan A2017   
5   Kim, Shawn A2017   
6   George, Evan B2016  B2017 
7   Villasenor, Aaron B2017   
8   Reitman, Jason C2015  B2017 
9   Serrahima, Pepe B2016   
10   Lau, Cheung Kang B2017   
11   Liu, Shu B2017   
12   Oster, Keegan A2017   
13   Park, Donghwan B2017   
14   Shin, Richard A2016   
15   Nikolai IV, William B2016   
16   Mendoza, Marc B2016   
17   Smith, Jayson C B2016   
18   Zea, Gibran D2017 
19   Jones, Alexander L. B2017   
20   Flores, Gerardo D A2017   
21   Giles, James B2017   
22   Misogas, Matthew A2016   
23   Iwamoto, Eric B2017   
24   Lee, Kevin H B2016   
25   Sohn, Joshua C2017   
26   Leonelli, Alexandre B2017   
27   Fosado, Alejandro B2017   
28   Chen, Howard C2017   
29   Blatchley, Thomas D2017   
30   Limaye, Dhruv D2017   
31   Kounalakis, Antoneo D2017   
32   Cornejo, Jeffrey C2016   
33   Dinu, Nicholas D B2017   
34   Hu, William C2017   
35   Kupanoff, Dimitri B2017   
36   Flores, Peter D2016   
37   Sherfa, Abagaaz C2014   
38   Taylor, Maxwell D2016   
39   Shim, Andrew D2014   
40   Marsee, James C2017   
41   Gordon, James D2017   
42   Breier, Satchel C2017   
43   Limb, Matthew D2017   
44   Romero, Fernando C2017   
45   Tippie, Alexander E2017   
46   Copeland, Oliver C2017   
47   Chu, Sean D2017   
48   Lam, Paul D2016   
49   Winkler, Lucas C2017   
50   Baldauf, Fritz E2015   
51   Wun, William  
52   Sastry, Rithik E2017   
53   Jeffords, Alex D2017   
54   Kounalakis, Evangelos E2017   
55   Vaughn, Michael E2016   
56   Ray, Alex E2017   
57   Yang, Kevin D2017   
58   Dougall, Tyson B2017   
59   Trinh, Trevor  
60   Sohn, Kevin J D2017   
61   Suorsa, Markus  
62   Cappelluti, Ryan C2017   
63   Hicha, Paul C2017   
64   Gremillion, Zeke D2016   
65   Callahan, Jaden P E2017   
66   Kang, Brandon E2017   
66   Rundlett, Jakob E2017   
68   Higgins, Garrett  
69   Kim, Benjamin H.  
70   Valdez, Xavier D2017   
Senior Women's Epee:    57 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daniel, Chloe L. A2017   
2   Nixon, Caroline (Karolina) A2017   
3   Proctor, Sara B2017   
3   Castro, Rachel B2017   
5   Lambrecht, Sophia B2016   
6   Chu, Audrey B2017   
7   Yukelson, Taly (Talia) A2017   
8   Brill, Sophie B2017   
9   Assadourian, Nouneh B2017   
10   Gifford, Emily B2014   
11   Shamsian, Shaya B2017   
12   Bulavko, Sonia A2016   
13   Zmurk, Emma A2016   
14   Kornguth, Lindsay B2016   
15   Harrison, Amelia C2016   
16   Mohabir, Ariane C2017   
17   Beittel, Chloe A2017   
18   Drake-Thomas, Christine C2017   
19   Caplin, Michelle C2017   
20   Olivas, Elizabeth C2017   
21   Marsh, Janet B2016   
22   Myers, Helen Sophia C2017   
23   Goel, Pari C2017   
24   Griffen, Emily D2015   
25   Lara, Valeria  
26   Gao, Aretha B2016   
27   Leang, Andrea D2017   
28   Smik, Leonie D2017   
29   Brooks, Tean C2017   
30   Chiem, Karen  
31   Bedford-Panori, Eugenia D2017   
32   Leang, Priscilla D2017   
33   Shepard, Jazzy A2017   
34   Beihold, Emily B2016   
35   Soin, Anika D2017   
36   Vlassova, Anastasia B2015   
37   Chimienti, Michele B2015   
38   Chan, Paree E2017   
39   Qureshi, Aafreen D2017   
40   Chan, Allison C2016   
41   Jobalia, Ria C2016   
42   Sapiro, Emily C2016   
43   Buenrostro, Cindy E2017   
44   Vergara, Ixchel  
45   Primes, Amanda C2017   
46   Soin, Aditi D2016   
47   Walton, Sabrina  
48   Leininger, Maeve D2016   
48   Hoge, Natalie D2016   
50   Berg, Lauren E2017   
51   Ertas, Eileen  
52   Ivanova, Olga  
53   Lynch, Kristin D2017   
54   Coble, Avery E2016   
55   Oganesian, Alice  
56   Young, Ashley D2017   
57   Garcia, Isabella  
Senior Women's Foil:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Casillas, Lydia Yvette C2017  A2017 
2   Yaroshenko, Karina A2017   
3   Brondum, Alexandra B2017   
3   Clarke, Genevieve B2017   
5   Chen, Alyssa A2016   
6   Masui, Konami B2015   
7   Yamaguchi, Kate B2017   
8   Obedin, Lara D2017  C2017 
9   Tian, Grace B2017   
10   Lu, Tiffany B2017   
11   Callaghan, Caitlyn B2015   
12   Chiang, Mia C2016   
13   Lee, Alina B2017   
14   De La Cruz, Alyssa C2017   
15   Lau, Sydnee B2017   
16   De La Cruz, Ava E2017   
17   Pustilnik, Nicole A2017   
18   Lee, Angelin D2017   
19   Herman, Miya B2014   
20   Cola, Emmanuelle C2017   
21   Powers, Reilly D2015   
22   Franco, Isabella  
23   Moore, Allison C2017   
24   Cho, Taylor B2017   
25   Kuen, Erica C2016   
26   Suh, Kailey E2017   
27   Lee, Isabelle  
28   Tan, Elisha B2016   
29   Eng, Jade B2016   
30   Lai, Annika E2017   
31   Iben, Claire B2017   
32   Foellmer, Lena  
33   Ho, Erica E2016   
34   Witter, Genevieve E2015   
35   Yang, Blanche  
36   Lam, Bella E2017   
37   Craig, Chris  
Senior Women's Saber:    38 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doherty, Maverick A2017   
2   Cao, Stephanie B2017   
3   Liang, Megan B2017   
3   Chin, Erika C2017   
5   Barnes, Kiera B2017   
6   Matsuo, Emi B2017   
7   Yong, Annika B2017   
8   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
9   Wang, Caroline C2017   
10   Chou, Dana B2017   
11   Dell'Aquila, Tiffany B2015   
12   Gesner, Megan A. B2014   
13   Limb, Madeline C2017   
14   Kozak, Sonja A2017   
15   Yap, Madeline C2017   
16   Chernomorsky, Alexandra D2017   
17   Sehic, Cassandra B2016   
18   Sunga, Arabella Krystienne C2016   
19   Coimbra, Miya B2017   
20   Tom, Kristen D2016   
21   Stelz, Kaelee C2017   
22   MacDonald, Kaylie E2017   
23   Venkataganesh, Harini E2017   
24   Hill, Julia B2017   
25   Haq, Iman C2017   
26   Lee, Erin Y. H. B2017   
27   Chernomorsky, Maria C2017   
28   Lacson, Sarah B2017   
29   Balmaseda, Sabrina D2017   
30   Dunlap, Allison B2016   
31   Zhang, Cecilia E2017   
32   Hartney, Stephanie  
33   He, Charlotte D2017   
34   Geyer, Carolina  
35   Zhou, Monique  
36   Pilaud, Manon E2014   
37   Lim, Isabel  
37   Wang, Elsabella  
11/04/2017 - 11/05/2017
UCSD's RIMAC ARENA: La Jolla, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.