Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2017 IFC Fall Open--3 Weapon (Senior, Y12)

Y12 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nesterov, Andrew  
2   Rummel, Katherine  
3   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
3   Lezhava, Nina  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Spina, Joseph  
2   Liu, Jacob B.  
3   Hergan, Anastasia  
3   Polonski, Anthony  
5   Ji, Aidan  
6   Kostelny, Alexis  
7   Bilicki, Rose  
8   Tan, Eden  
9   Smolarek, Nathaniel  
10   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
11   Rummel, Katherine  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jaworowski, Matthew  
2   Rodriguez, Brandon  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulaga, Peter C2016   
2   Jovanovic, Jovan  
3   Bynagari, Prateek  
3   Silvers, Noah  
5   Oh, Matthew  
6   Juscinski, MIchal  
7   Kulaga, Victoria  
8   Kim, Erika  
9   Bynagari, Niketh  
10   Ivakimov, Vasil  
11   Oh, Kaitlin  
Senior Mixed Epee:    24 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moss, Zachary A2015  A2017 
2   Zmyslowski, Maciek A2017   
3   Syed, Saif C2015  C2017 
3   Fencer Excluded
 
     
5   Lartz, John A2014   
6   Stencel, Andrew B2017   
7   Repp, Andrew E2017 
8   Ali, Adam C2017   
9   Castellanos, Rene Enrique D2017   
10   Bynagari, Prateek  
11   Glass, Timothy C A2014   
12   Paul, Anna B2016   
13   Lender, David D2016   
14   Woolley, Blake A2017   
15   Coonrod, Tony C2017   
16   Topaz, Nika B2017   
17   Swanson, Dave B2017   
18   Kulaga, Peter C2016   
19   Tierney, Luke C2015   
20   Juscinski, MIchal  
21   Lentine, Henry  
22   Nikols, Costa  
24   Baldwin, Bob E2015   
24   Davies, Christian E2017   
Senior Mixed Foil:    35 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rastegar, Linus B2015  B2017 
2   Ryan, Connor Q C2017   
3   Patel, Aryoman C2017   
3   Barletta, Joseph C2017   
5   Grasse, Ellis B2016   
6   Romanov, Michael B2016   
7   Lezhava, Nikoloz D2017 
8   Brasch, Spencer C2016   
9   Miller, Douglas B2016   
10   Krayzman, Ari C2016   
11   Kaihatsu, Ed A2014   
12   Abdul-Qadir, Samia E2017   
13   Hergan, Luca D2017   
14   Coonrod, Tony C2017   
15   Taira, Aya E2017   
15   Szela, Thomas J  
17   Coker, Bettina E2017   
18   Grasse, Oliver  
19   Galavotti, Claire Teresa  
20   Yuan, Gavin  
21   Juscinski, MIchal  
21   Yee, Mike  
23   Woolley, Blake B2015   
24   Tierney, Luke C2016   
25   Sullivan, Aya  
26   Pinkerton, Joe  
27   Tan, Owen  
28   Fountain, Samantha  
29   Yi, Stephen  
30   Reilly, James  
31   Tan, Jacob  
32   Nie, Justin  
33   Gidding, Caleb  
34   Samandas, Jackelyn  
35   Scheidler, Gavin  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woolley, Blake E2017   
2   Levsky, Benjamin  
3   Coonrod, Tony  
3   Wineburner, J.T.  
5   Liu, Jonathan M.  
6   Mason, Grant  
7   Rodriguez, Brandon  
8   Dunlop, Dick  
9   Lezhava, Leah  
10   Brooks, Shannon  
11   Kent, Jenna  
Senior Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Paul, Anna B2016   
2   Groce, Linda  
09/24/2017
Palatine Park District Community Center Gym: Palatine, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.