Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: San Diego Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dowell, Colin  
2   Kim, Kunwoo  
3   Harris, Roark  
4   Schenck, Theo  
5   Estrada, Luke  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Braunschweig, Simon E2016   
2   Dowell, Colin D2017   
3   Schenck, Theo E2016   
4   Luna, Emilio  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Davis, Alexander  
2   Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Rosenbaum, Maya  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ko, Brian  
2   Lillian, Alex (Francis) E2017   
3   Eastman, Blake  
4   Way, Simon  
5   Harris, Roark  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Arnold, Oscar C2016   
2   Ko, Brian D2017   
3   Bartel, Jacob D2017   
4   Schenck, Theo E2016   
5   Luna, Emilio  
6   Soderberg, Alex  
7   Heinmets, Rein E2017   
8   Dowell, Colin D2017   
9   Braunschweig, Simon E2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Matsuo, Shin E2016   
2   Davis, Alexander  
3   Deak, Gabriel E2016   
4   Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pustilnik, Nicole E2017   
2   Bei, Karen  
3   Fan, Elaine  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Kyra  
2   Fan, Elaine  
3   Ram, Amita  
4   Rosenbaum, Maya  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Matsuo, Emi B2017   
2   Chan, Audrey C2017   
12/17/2017
San Diego Fencing Center: Escondido, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.