Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U20 JO Qualifiers

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Colin A2017   
2   Hansen, Jonas A2017   
3   Picard, Christopher A2017   
3   Corban, Michael A2017   
5   Feinberg, Gabriel B2017   
6   Zhang, William C2017   
7   Insler, Gabriel B2017   
8   Santos, Cameron A2017   
9   Goodrich, Jeffrey B2016   
10   Leigh, David A B2017   
11   Wiberg, Hugo C2016   
12   Toth, Derick C2017   
13   Vermeule, Spencer B2017   
13   Whelan, Tony D2017   
15   Ma, Anthony C2016   
16   Konert, Alex B2015   
17   Sims, Jacob D2015   
18   Burnham, Charlie D2016   
19   Markham, Jimmy B2017   
20   Carvalho, Daniel C2017   
21   DelMastro, Andrew B2016   
22   Landman, Nicholas D2015   
23   Lim, Joshua E2017   
24   Lizotte, James C2017   
25   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
26   Good, Alden D2014   
27   Yoshida, Stephen C2017   
28   Weber, Axel  
29   Dolmetsch, Max  
30   Garcia-Rogers, Kyle D2017   
31   Gui, Runlin  
32   Adamian, Louis  
33   Orodeneker, Aiden  
34   McDermott, Brian  
35   Weinfeld, Andrew  
36   Marootian, Alex  
37   Todreas, Simon E2017   
38   Cabral, Armand  
39   Adamian, Nathaniel C2016   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    44 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gruber, Samuel A2017   
2   Li, Brian A2017   
3   Zhang, Daniel B2017   
3   Li, Brandon B2017   
5   Cortizas, Jack C2017   
6   Weber, Axel D2017  C2017 
7   Ding, Jonathan B2017   
8   Liu, Jonathan C2017   
9   Tsai, Philip D2017   
10   Ye, Kevin D2017   
11   Ma, Alexander C2017   
11   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
13   Gaudet, Paul C2017   
14   Gaehde, Christian D2017   
15   Wu, Albert B2017   
16   Cheng, Thomas C2017   
17   Liu, Kevin C2017   
18   Vargas, Ernesto C2017   
19   Yang, Adam B2017   
20   Hewes, Thomas D2017   
21   Rose, Tyler D2016   
22   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
23   LeDonne, Renaud C2017   
24   Swaddipong, Diego  
25   Howard, Michael E2017   
26   Bickford, Michael E2017   
27   Tsai, Ryan D2017   
28   Sullivan, Jackson D2017   
29   Marshall, Ian D2017   
30   Antonio, Marcky  
31   Wiest, Henry E2017   
32   Howard, Alexander  
33   Lannon, Owen  
34   Lee, Alan  
35   Chu, Jung Soo  
36   Roccabello, Logan  
37   Oder, Alex  
38   Stern, Alec  
38   Cutler, Andrew  
40   Dutta, Rajendro  
40   Guerin, Drew E2017   
42   Dutta, Arunendro  
43   Restuccia, Luca  
44   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    31 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Szeto, Brian B2016  B2017 
2   Moon, Sean B2017   
3   Te Velde, Noah C2017   
3   Rotenstein, Leon B2016   
5   Buenaventura, Christian C2016   
6   Choi, Hyunseok B2017   
7   Conroy, Nicholas C2017   
8   Raman, Easwer B2017   
9   Sakhamuri, Surya C2017   
10   Tracy, Jahi B2017   
11   Lim, Ryan C2017   
12   Rai, Avin D2017   
13   Chen, Niles D2016   
14   Bulanov, Alex E2017   
15   Conroy, Jonathan C2016   
16   Wang, Qifa E2017   
17   Mahoney, Colin  
18   Torres, Ruben D2017   
19   Sherr, Cameron E2017   
20   Pedersen, Leif  
21   Chew, Conrad E2017   
22   Roccabello, Hunter E2017   
23   Travers, Samir  
24   Fang, David  
25   Ryan, Edward  
25   Michna, Colin  
27   Smith, Harrison  
28   Ferrimy, Alaaeddine  
29   Margil, Matthew  
30   Carter, Jackson  
31   Houk, Adam  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robles, Elena C2017  B2017 
2   Pfeiffer, Rebecca B2017   
3   Albert, Devika C2016  C2017 
3   Didonato, Gianina C2017   
5   Baffa, Arianna C2017   
6   Ruan, Jiayi C2017   
7   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia B2017   
8   Kundu, Anisha D2017   
9   McNeill, Claire E2017 
10   Philip, Hannah C2016   
11   Kirkwood, Emily E2017   
12   Smuk, Daria E2017   
13   Douglas, Julia E2017   
14   McGee, Sophia  
15   Carvalho, Maia E2017   
16   Engelmann, Faith D2017   
17   Saal, Anna E2017   
18   Cobert, Helen B2017   
19   Pardo, Sarah  
20   Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2017   
21   Golden, Danielle  
22   O'Reilly, Aeryn D2017   
23   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
24   Wong, Jillian  
25   Patel, Viha  
26   McMahon, Kathleen  
27   Siddiqui, Ammna  
28   Ott, Emily  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sun, Danica C2017   
2   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
3   Molho, Sofia C2017   
3   Jing, Emily D2017   
5   Jenkins, Hannah E2017   
6   Wu, Irene E2017   
7   Lung, Katerina D2017   
8   Du, Hannah E2017   
9   Muzzi, Jessica D2017   
10   Costello, Angeline  
11   Tecson, Michaela E2017   
12   McShine, Katelyn E2017   
13   Ao, Amelia E2017   
14   Fray-Witzer, Ava  
15   Lemire, Emma  
16   Guo, Emily  
17   Jacobson, Annalise  
18   Jin, Yiqi  
19   Restuccia, Portia  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Katz, Anat C2017   
2   Buckborough, Abagael B2014   
3   Shay Tannas, Zoe E2017   
3   Gormley, Arwen D2017   
5   Ter-Ovanesyan, Irina  
6   Rittenberg, Miriam D2017   
7   Murphy Racette, Caroline E2017   
8   Faucher, Erin C2017   
9   Boutin, Alexandria  
10   Nguyen, Lily  
11   Aronson, Ilana  
12/17/2017
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.