Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U17 JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Santos, Cameron A2017   
2   Feinberg, Gabriel B2017   
3   Insler, Gabriel B2017   
3   Carvalho, Daniel D2017  C2017 
5   Yoshida, Stephen C2017   
6   Garcia-Rogers, Lucas E2017  D2017 
7   Garcia-Rogers, Kyle D2017 
8   Whelan, Tony D2017 
9   Toth, Derick C2017   
10   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
11   Todreas, Simon E2017   
12   Lavenstein, Kinley D2017   
13   Douglas, Colin  
13   Landman, Nicholas D2015   
15   Gilligan, Sebastian E2017   
16   Weinfeld, Andrew  
17   Cox, Gavin  
18   Marootian, Alex  
18   Connelly, Asa  
20   Wang, Yida  
21   Faucher, Joseph  
22   Burnham, Charlie D2016   
23   McDermott, Brian  
24   Orodeneker, Aiden  
25   Cabral, Armand  
26   Lim, Joshua E2017   
27   Troake, Henry  
28   Connors, Jacob  
29   Jankowich, Alex  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    41 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaudet, Paul C2017   
2   Liu, Kevin C2017   
3   Wu, Albert C2017   
3   Liu, Niles C2017   
5   Chen, Lei C2017   
6   Yang, Adam B2017   
7   Fencer Excluded
 
     
8   Bickford, Michael E2017   
9   Jimenez, Diran D2017   
10   Priestner, Cabot D2016   
11   Tsai, Philip D2017   
12   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
13   Ding, Jonathan D2017   
14   Marshall, Ian D2017   
15   Ye, Kevin D2017   
16   Roccabello, Logan  
17   Rose, Tyler D2016   
18   Du, Samuel  
19   Hewes, Thomas D2017   
20   Ramirez, Daniel E2016   
21   Schenck, Koen  
22   Wang, Yilin E2017   
23   Swaddipong, Diego  
24   Santulli, Tristan  
25   Howard, Alexander  
26   Sun, Eric  
27   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
28   Degremont, Henri  
29   Sullivan, Jackson D2017   
30   Insler, Ethan E2017   
31   Kaza, Nitish  
32   Howard, Michael E2017   
33   Zhang, Evan  
34   Boutin, Nathaniel  
35   Weinkopf, William E2017   
36   Zhao, Jesse  
37   Fu, Yifan  
38   Guerin, Drew E2017   
39   Stern, Alec  
40   Pathak, Devesh  
41   Yoon, Eugene  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lim, Ryan C2017   
2   Torres, Ruben D2017   
3   Chen, Niles D2016   
3   Raman, Easwer B2017   
5   Sherr, Cameron E2017   
6   Travers, Samir  
7   Pedersen, Leif  
8   Czaha, Balint  
9   Bueker, Samuel  
10   Ryan, Edward  
11   Carter, Jackson  
12   Fang, David  
13   Ferrimy, Alaaeddine  
14   Margil, Matthew  
15   Pinkhassik, Timothy  
16   Wheeler, Alexander  
17   Ren, Remy  
18   Bernstein, Laszlo  
19   Ringel, Jack  
20   Park, In Young  
21   Houk, Adam  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baffa, Arianna C2017   
2   O'Reilly, Aeryn D2017   
3   Wade, Ava E2017   
3   Saal, Anna E2017   
5   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
6   Smuk, Daria E2017   
7   Douglas, Julia E2017   
8   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
9   Costello, Angeline  
10   McMahon, Kathleen  
11   Ott, Emily  
12   Siddiqui, Ammna  
13   Schmults, Sophie  
14   Golden, Danielle  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Ivy C2017   
2   Jing, Emily E2017   
3   Lung, Katerina D2017   
3   Molho, Sofia C2017   
5   Wu, Irene E2017   
6   Wang, Ellen E2017   
7   Du, Hannah E2017   
8   Tecson, Michaela E2017   
9   Costello, Angeline  
10   Jenkins, Hannah E2017   
11   Roberts, Arianna  
12   McShine, Katelyn E2017   
13   Gardiner, Sophia  
14   Musto, Isabella  
15   Fray-Witzer, Ava  
16   Zhen, Ellen  
17   Oliveira, Lavinia  
18   Guo, Emily  
19   Bowman, Meredyth  
20   Jin, Yiqi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Katz, Anat C2017   
2   Shay Tannas, Zoe E2017   
3   Rittenberg, Miriam D2017   
3   Tocco, Isabel E2017   
5   Rhie, Lena  
6   Tocco, Kate  
7   Zuckerman, Ariela  
8   Boutin, Alexandria  
9   Wang, Yifei  
11/19/2017
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.