Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: BFC Newbie New Year Youth Event

Y10 Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Samuel Yechan  
2   Yang, Alisa  
3   Cao, Albert  
3   Yu, Jason  
5   Friedman, Max  
6   Cao, Brad  
7   Zheng, Jerry  
8   Jenkins, Declan  
9   Chen, Brian  
10   Szuperak, Emese  
11   Mei, Andrew  
12   Sung, Oliver  
13   Farber, Ian  
14   Zhu, Serene  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tang, August  
2   Cho, Ethan  
3   Burgos, Jacob  
3   Tang, Albert  
5   Tihaev, Alexander  
6   Huang, Ethan  
7   Song, Austin  
8   Soldatova, Maria  
9   Zhang, Alex  
10   Orlov, Dmitriy  
11   Xu, Dinghui Ryan  
12   Tang, Alexander  
13   Gardner, Sebastian  
14   Browning, Michael  
15   Krokowski, William  
16   Lizunov, Arcady  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Daniel Yedarm  
2   Wu, Byron  
3   Gumagay, Erika  
3   Hamilton, Ciera  
5   Desai, Meera  
6   Kim, Prestin  
7   Murphy, Thomas P  
8   Lu, Samantha Renee  
9   Kim, Angelina  
10   Hu, Chelsea  
11   Vittala, Aakash  
12   Chen, Eric  
13   Li, Benjamin  
14   Frolova, Oleksandra  
15   Penhoet, Adrien  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cho, Ethan  
2   Gao, William  
3   Tillman, Hayden  
3   Tang, August  
5   Burgos, Patrick  
6   Tang, Albert  
7   Burgos, Jacob  
8   Soldatov, Faddey  
9   Soldatova, Maria  
10   Conjura, Aidan  
11   Taylor, Andrew  
12   Richman, Sofia  
13   Tihaev, Alexander  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wei, Vivian  
2   Yu, Fengrui  
3   Mikow, Dax  
3   O'Siadhail, Conor  
5   Ohl, George  
6   Kane, Laurel  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Spencer  
2   Lee, Daniel  
3   Liu, Sydney  
3   Lu, Sebastian  
5   Keller, Jacob  
6   Akocs, Ethan  
7   Ohl, Emily  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McCord, Clark D2017   
2   Kee, Andrew  
3   Cho, Claire  
3   Liu, Eric  
5   Schlossnagle, Christopher  
6   Brown, Cullen  
7   Gao, William  
8   Dressel, Jet  
9   Soldatov, Faddey  
10   Hsieh, Rebecca  
11   Kadavil, Joshua  
12   Hsieh, Sabrina  
13   Olvey, Thomas  
14   Mahnken, Rachel  
01/06/2018 - 01/07/2018
Baltimore Fencing Center Columbia: Columbia, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.