Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Ohio High School Fencing Championships

Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lazich, Nathan C2017   
2   Mason, Alex A2017   
3   Davies, Morgan B2017   
3   Hane, Matthew B2018   
5   Martin, Nathan C A2017   
5   Schultz, Alex E2016   
7   Martin, Liam C2017   
8   Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017   
9   Reddy, Adnan Raj D2016   
10   Wise, Patrick  
11   Knowles, Ethan  
12   Olson, Benjamin  
13   Auerbach-Brown, Caleb  
14   Hughes, Cole  
15   Hart, James  
16   Showalter, Joshua  
17   Feng, Jacky  
18   Herridge, Alexander  
19   Blanchard, Cory  
20   Ilias, Antoniu  
21   O'Nesti, Charles  
22   Spencer, Antonio  
23   Nutter, Van  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wenger, John B2018   
2   Orem, Conal A2018   
3   Oberyszyn, Evan E2017   
3   Waters, Will B2017   
5   McDonough, Gavin  
6   Reddy, Adnan Raj  
7   Olson, Joshua  
8   Ilias, Antoniu  
9   Alsous, Jameel  
10   Spencer, Antonio  
11   Wise, Patrick  
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bradford, Blake B2017   
2   Montgomery, Jadon C2018   
3   Arnipalli, Shanvanth C2017   
3   Haney, Vincent D2018   
5   Reddy, Adnan Raj E2016   
6   Reed, Niles C2017   
7   Mason, Alex  
8   Myers, Jonah  
9   Centuori, Dante  
10   Tucker, Gabe  
11   Spencer, Antonio  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Provance, Amanda R. C2016   
2   Provance, Allison  
3   Morris, Jennifer D2015   
3   Vanderlinden, Mira E2017   
5   Covitz, Ashley  
6   Halpern, Jordan  
7   O'Connor, Moira  
8   Raynes, Katrina  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hall, Velma D2018   
2   Zeng, Brianna C2017   
3   Passerrello, Madeline D2018   
3   Pichola, Dorian E2015   
5   Shen, Jenny  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gouhin, Chloe A2017   
2   Gluck, Ariel  
3   Arnipalli, Hamsika  
3   Pichola, Dorian  
5   Shen, Yunruo  
04/07/2018
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.