Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Premier Fencing RJCC - Region3

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    50 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baker, Kevin C2017  B2018 
2   Kang, Michael B2017   
3   Ellis, Yehia B2016   
3   Merchant, Reza C2017  C2018 
5   Polkovsky, Dylan D2016  D2018 
6   Marakov, Allen D2017  D2018 
7   Slavinskiy, Alan D2016  D2018 
8   Kreatsoulas, Christos D2018 
9   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
10   Rode, Damian D2017   
11   Boguslavsky, Daniel E2017  E2018 
12   Lee, Tae Hee E2017  E2018 
12   Kim, Juni C D2017   
14   Feng, Kevin D2017   
15   Zaretsky, Daniel D2017   
16   Maas, Sean  
17   Kumar, Anitya  
18   Kravit, Connor BE C2017   
19   Krenz, Michal B2017   
20   Pavlenishvili, David E2017   
21   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
21   Landman, Nicholas D2015   
23   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
24   Lim, Ryan D2017   
25   Moyse, Alexander D2017   
26   Kronrod, Tal  
27   Chen, Junle  
28   Motir, Lucas  
29   Elkhouga, Haseeb  
30   Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran  
31   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
32   Bowerman, Lucas D2017   
33   Ding, Phillip E2017   
34   Kastenberg, Leo  
34   Nossa, Alec  
36   Kim, William D2017   
37   Li, Brian  
38   Li, Jeffrey  
39   Tong, Chihao  
40   DeFord, Kevin  
41   Wang, Jonathan E2017   
42   Galis, Nicholas  
43   Cheung, Liyan D2017   
44   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
45   Awwad, Basel  
46   Wang, Eric S.  
47   Picard, Justin  
48   Zeidman, August  
49   Foley-Wilkins, Dash  
50   Wong, Luke  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    70 Competitors, a A2C3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hodges, Carter A2017  A2018 
2   Blutt, Emerson B2016  B2018 
3   Shi, Shenzhi B2017  B2018 
3   Lockwood, Owen C2017  B2018 
5   Louie, Timothy D2017  C2018 
6   Liu, Eric C2017  C2018 
7   Peter, Griffin C2017  C2018 
8   Wu, Albert A2017   
9   Hempe, Jake B2017   
10   Siegel, Elliot C2017   
11   Andrews, Nathan D2017   
12   Traugot, Braden C2017   
13   Liu, Niles B2017   
14   Jang, Jaewon A2017   
15   Fu, Samuel D2017   
16   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
17   Zhang, Henry E2017   
18   Ding, Jonathan B2017   
19   Kim, Tei D E2017   
20   Gee, Brandon D2017   
21   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
22   Joseph, Dominic D2017   
23   Ramdas, Marco D2017   
24   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2017   
25   Huttenbach, Koren  
26   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
27   Lin, Richard C2014   
28   Selendy, Max E2017   
29   Bobrow, Logan  
30   Yu, Vinni D2017   
31   Ho, Ryan D2017   
32   Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel  
33   Sposato, Luke D2017   
34   Bruk, Peter  
35   Weinkopf, William E2017   
36   Ortiz, Zachary E2017   
37   Rose, Tyler D2016   
37   Lee, Chris D2016   
39   Schultes, Evans D2017   
40   Lee, Daniel E2017   
41   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
42   Degremont, Henri E2018   
43   Tsai, Philip D2017   
44   Kasi, Sanjay E2017   
45   Furst, Matthew E2017   
46   Fedonchik, Henry  
46   Lim, Eugene  
48   Kulkarni, Ansh E2017   
49   St. Clair, Regan E2017   
50   Augustine, Ethan D2017   
51   Yerokhin, Michael E2017   
52   Ancona, Christopher E2017   
53   You, Arthur  
54   Advincula, Dashiell  
55   Breier, Matthew  
56   Lac, Ericson  
57   Cai, Oliver  
58   Meyers, Lee E2017   
59   Martin, William E2017   
60   Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran E2017   
61   Belluomo, David  
62   Picard, Justin E2017   
63   Mundahl, Morgan  
64   Le, Vyn D2017   
65   Guerin, Drew E2017   
66   Mundahl, Brandon E2016   
67   Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan  
68   Kuo, Oliver  
69   Maxwell, Brayden  
70   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    58 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Charlson C2017  B2018 
2   Yen, Darren B2017   
3   Linsky, Matthew C2018 
3   Lin, John C2017  C2018 
5   Nadile, Henry B2017   
6   Wolin, Zachary D2017  D2018 
7   Levin, Mark D2017  D2018 
8   Shi, Andrew D2017  D2018 
9   Denner, Lysander D2017   
10   Erachshaw, Taras D2017   
11   Lin, William E2017  E2018 
12   Bartolo, Domenic D2017   
13   Wyche, Scott D2017   
14   Moskowitz, Mason E2017   
15   Kim, Minwook C2017   
16   Ng, Jonathan  
17   Lilov, Neil C2017   
18   Guzman, R J C2017   
19   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
20   Lau, Jeremy D2017   
21   Scarpace, Noah E2017   
22   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
23   Greene, Cameron E2016   
24   Travaglione, Conor D2017   
25   Hong, Marshall D2017   
26   Yen, Preston E2017   
27   Moszczynski, Adam E2017   
28   Cho, Brandon  
29   Tarmu, Aubrey E2017   
30   Basalyga, Jeffrey E2017   
31   Denner, Maximilian  
32   Browne, Rolston  
33   Sakhamuri, Surya C2017   
34   Chew, Conrad D2018   
35   Hayden, Gabriel E2017   
36   Zu, Kevin  
37   Huddy, Brandon E2017   
38   Chablat-yates, Jai  
39   Liu, Shenjia  
40   Morrill, Justin  
41   Ni, Alex  
42   Tsodikov, Matthew  
43   Bohra, Rohan  
44   Bourghol, Mathew  
45   Caceres, Hernan  
46   Ganta, Vijay  
47   Chan, Daniel E2017   
48   Chan, Alexander  
49   Reyes, Kyle  
50   Kim, Avery  
51   Parkhurst, Michael  
52   Munoz-Khan, Zein  
52   Ge, Nicholas  
54   Haq, Kamran  
55   Erachshaw, Cyrus  
56   Martynowski, Brock  
57   Petramale, Sam  
58   Huang, Ian E2018   
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    33 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shvachkin, Maxine E2017  C2018 
2   Lin, Katie D2017  D2018 
3   Lee, Yejine C2017   
3   Kim, Diane C2017   
5   Zhao, Yingying E2017  E2018 
6   Han, Jaewon D2017   
7   Shi, Angela D2017   
8   Siddiqui, Ammna E2017  E2018 
9   Ni, Emma E2017   
10   Kowalsky, Rachel E2017   
11   Wong, Caroline E2016   
12   Chin, Isabella E2017   
13   Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017   
14   Tyler, Sydney C2017   
15   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
16   Chiodi, Isabella E2017   
17   Douglas, Julia E2017   
18   Li, Annie  
19   Saal, Anna E2018   
20   Chan, Elizabeth E2017   
21   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
22   Alvidrez, Francesca  
23   Huh, Anna  
24   Smuk, Daria E2017   
25   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
26   Xu, Jessica  
27   Mok, Chloe  
28   Lin, Jennifer  
29   Ott, Emily  
30   Smith, Grace  
31   Wettasinghe, Caileigh  
32   Solewater, Skylar  
33   Thomas, Angeline  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    59 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horsley, Asherah A2017  A2018 
2   Crompton, Celia A2017   
3   Jing, Alexandra C2017  B2018 
3   Chusid, Renata A2017   
5   Hunt, Tarleton A2017   
6   Levi, Lea D2017  C2018 
6   Zheng, Ivy C2017  C2018 
8   Shortall, Samantha C2017  C2018 
9   Shen, Sophia E2017  D2018 
10   Ho, Brianna D2018 
11   Breker, Anika B2017   
12   Molho, Sofia C2017   
13   Ferrari, Christina A2017   
14   Yugov, Elizabeth C2017   
15   Boodell, Ella E2016   
16   Serban, Samantha D2017   
17   Raso, Sofia C2017   
18   Ye, Eileen C2017   
19   Kim, Rachael B2017   
20   Koo, Rachel B2017   
21   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017   
22   Patel, Anika C2017   
23   Jing, Emily D2017   
24   Liao, Lucy C2017   
25   Chen, Jia E2017   
26   Ng, Sarah  
27   Veerkamp, Molly C2017   
28   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
29   Po, Edith D2017   
30   Shen, Sophia H. B2017   
31   Shaw, Kayla  
32   Cheng, Gloria  
33   Holle, Aviella D2017   
34   Kaganovich, Katerina D2017   
35   Shen, Annabel E2017   
36   Xu, Christine D2017   
37   Leslie, Ryanne C2017   
38   Wu, Irene D2017   
39   Gaydos, Sofia  
40   Chusid, Mikayla D2017   
41   Sadan, Jordan  
42   Simpson, Lydia E2017   
43   Narang, Maya  
44   Cho, Lorin E2017   
45   Adams Kim, Natalie  
46   Chang, Claire  
47   Huang, Natalie  
48   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
49   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
50   Nicoll, Kathryn  
50   Du, Hannah E2018   
52   Hajek, Kriszta  
53   Li, Meilin  
54   Nicou, Melina  
55   Canonaco, Isabella  
55   Julius, Sonia  
57   Kondamani, Anya  
58   Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017   
58   Won, Angela  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    31 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Valadez, Emily D2017   
2   Cannon, Sophia E2017   
3   Meierovich, Sophie E2017   
3   Isaacson, Geneva  
5   Lee, Jacqueline D2017   
6   Koo, Samantha  
7   Shoman, Jenna  
8   Yurt, Leyla D2017   
9   Daringa, Arianna D2017   
10   Shoman, Miriam E2017   
11   Owens, Celine E2017   
12   Mackey, Deveraux  
13   Jin, Olivia  
14   Ford, Sofia  
15   Schmitt, Alana D2017   
16   O'Hara, Eimile E2017   
17   Newell, Alexia  
18   Kelman, Grace  
19   Krylova, Valery E2017   
20   Daniels, Erica E2017   
21   He, Fiona  
22   Matsui, Alynne  
23   Brazil, Edie  
24   Grinberg, Aliya  
25   Tao, Hannah  
26   Xikes, Katherine  
27   Han, Lauren  
28   Tirado, Andrea  
29   Kowalski, Celina  
30   Fabiano, Veronica  
31   Lamer, Gabrielle  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    66 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carpenter, Liam A2017  A2018 
2   Szapary, Tristan A2017   
3   Cha, Russell B2017  B2018 
3   Zhang, Joshua A2017   
5   Hao, Jerry B2016   
6   Griffiths, Ryan A2017   
7   Chin, Ethan B2017   
8   Cohen, Jared B2017   
9   Miller, Finn A2017   
10   Merchant, Reza C2017   
11   Liu, Kevin C2017   
12   Hilbert, Xavier B2017   
13   Marakov, Allen D2017  D2018 
14   Zhang, William C2017   
15   Hillyer, Rourke B2017   
16   Kim, Derek B2017   
17   Kang, Michael B2017   
18   Mufel, Andrew B2017   
19   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
20   Sherwin, Benjamin B2017   
21   Stadnikov, Tom B2017   
22   Chilana, Savitoz B2017   
23   Shine, Peter D2017   
24   Baker, Kevin C2017   
25   Chaudhry, Rafay C2017   
26   Kim, Juni C D2017   
27   Armstrong, James B2017   
28   Bobrow, Ansel B2017   
29   Connell, Jay D2017   
30   Bowerman, Lucas D2017   
31   Zheng, Zhaoyuan C2017   
32   Kastenberg, Leo E2018 
33   Krenz, Michal B2017   
33   Kokenge, Clark C2017   
35   Ra, Daniel A2017   
36   Sheng, Patrick  
37   Feng, Kevin D2017   
38   Ellis, Yehia B2016   
39   Tong, Chihao  
40   Zeff, Mati E2017   
41   Cheung, Liyan D2017   
42   Kim, William D2017   
43   Chen, Junle  
44   Schneider, Kent D2017   
45   Andreev, Arthur D2017   
46   Rodell, Hunter C2015   
47   Jackson, Anthony  
48   Goebel, Alex D2017   
49   Smith, Nicholas E2017   
50   Chen, James  
51   Wang, Jonathan E2017   
52   Gana, Jorge E2017   
53   Awwad, Basel  
54   Zeidman, August  
55   Soomro, Adam  
56   Tsiporukha, Michael D2017   
57   Ding, Phillip E2017   
58   Hou, Mckinsey  
59   Li, Brian  
60   DeFord, Kevin  
61   Cadavos, Bryan  
62   Liu, Yiyi E2017   
63   Fenwick, Luke E2017   
64   Elkhouga, Haseeb  
65   Chen, Danny  
66   Elhady, Amr  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    49 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Memani, Apurva B2017  A2018 
2   Wu, Wesley C2017  B2018 
3   Liu, Jonathan C2017  B2018 
3   Shi, Shenzhi B2017  B2018 
5   Hodges, Carter A2017   
6   Katayama, Kevin A2017   
7   Blutt, Emerson B2016   
8   Ouellette, David B2017   
9   Jang, Jaewon A2017   
10   Li, Brian A2017   
11   Louie, Timothy D2017   
12   Zhou, Timmy D2017   
13   Alvidrez, Declan C2017   
14   Lee, Daniel E2017   
15   Toro, Alejandro B2017   
16   Yu, Vinni D2017   
17   Zhang, Henry E2017   
18   Liu, Eric C2017   
19   Li, Brandon B2017   
20   Acinapuro, Philip B2017   
21   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
22   Peter, Griffin C2017   
23   Lee, Chris D2016   
24   Traugot, Braden C2017   
25   Hergert, Benito C2017   
26   Kim, Nicholas D2017   
27   Soumakis, Sarantos D2017   
28   Rechler, Logan D2017   
29   Flanagan, James A2017   
30   Lockwood, Owen C2017   
31   Reals, Alden E2017   
32   Lim, Eugene  
33   Jacobs, Matthew C2017   
34   Hewes, Thomas D2017   
35   Meyers, Lee E2017   
36   Ding, Jonathan B2017   
37   Park, Noah B2016   
38   Emmer, Chase A2017   
39   Wu, Albert A2017   
40   Sposato, Luke D2017   
41   Gee, Brandon D2017   
42   Selendy, Max E2017   
43   Ivarsson, Oliver C2017   
44   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas D2017   
45   Murray, Liam E2017   
46   Ho, Ryan D2017   
47   Rose, Tyler D2016   
48   Zeltser, Lawrence  
49   Guerin, Drew  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    48 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Brian B2017  A2018 
2   Park, Justin A2017   
3   Carr, Oliver B2017  B2018 
3   Chou, Stephen B2017  B2018 
5   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen A2016   
6   Beaty, Chad B2016   
7   Sun, Michael D2017  C2018 
8   Mika, Casper D2017  C2018 
9   Han, Nicholas B2017   
10   Price, Jack S. B2017   
11   Vaccari, Braden D2017   
12   Lin, William E2017  E2018 
13   Wyche, Scott D2017   
14   Deloe, Pierson D2017   
15   Chu, Devin B2015   
16   Golas, Brandon D2016   
17   Rice, Vaughn C2017   
18   Lin, John C2017   
19   Rivera, Inigo Franco  
20   Chu, Cameron C2014   
21   Williams, Nolan C2017   
22   Greene, Cameron E2016   
23   Yao, Jonathan D2017   
24   Ng, Jonathan  
25   Marsden, Jack D2017   
26   Kiriakidi, Fedor C2017   
27   Zu, Kevin  
28   Huayta, James E2017   
29   Possick, Owen B2017   
30   Chien, Phillip E2017   
31   Basalyga, Jeffrey E2017   
32   Matsui, Alen  
33   Chan, Alexander  
34   Wolin, Zachary D2017   
35   Vaules, Charles C2017   
36   Wu, Nicholas C2017   
37   Odierno, Payton  
38   Shen, Max D2017   
39   Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017   
40   Burke, George E2017   
41   Wu, Edmond D2017   
42   Huddy, Brandon E2017   
43   DeRing, Alex  
44   Parkhurst, Michael  
45   Chew, Conrad D2018   
45   Caceres, Hernan  
47   Mendez, Joshua  
48   Liu, Kelly  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    45 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Navarro, Ava B2017  B2018 
2   Ni, Emma E2017  C2018 
3   Duffy, Julia B2016   
3   Lee, Yejine C2017  C2018 
5   Paturu, Meghana D2017  D2018 
6   Kim, Diane C2017   
7   Boden, Laura D2017  D2018 
8   Gandhi, Sedna D2017  D2018 
9   Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017   
10   Tyler, Sydney C2017   
11   Kulkarni, Diya B2017   
12   Mueller, Victoria D2017   
13   Nicou, Nicole E2017   
14   Lanzman, Anna B2017   
15   Liverant, Jordan C2017   
16   Troupe, Amina C2017   
17   Yoon, Julia C2017   
18   Shvachkin, Maxine E2017   
19   Cheng, Margaret D2017   
20   Yao, Jillian C2017   
21   Minassian, Arianna C2017   
22   Advincula, Anabella C2017   
23   Adams Kim, Madeline A2016   
24   Han, Jaewon D2017   
25   Chan, Elizabeth E2017   
26   Moglianesi, Brianna E2017   
27   Shi, Angela D2017   
28   Long, Cindy D2017   
29   Chen, Alina E2017   
30   Mizzi, Keira  
31   Saal, Anna E2018   
32   Chiodi, Isabella E2017   
33   Chan, Christine  
34   Glassner, Sophia Rose  
35   Siddiqui, Ammna E2017   
36   Tomasello, Liv E2017   
37   Biggs, Amelia E2017   
38   Won, Jenny  
39   Coad, Coral  
40   Huh, Anna  
41   Zhao, Yingying E2017   
42   McGee, Sophia  
43   Becchina, Olivia  
44   Wettasinghe, Caileigh  
45   Douglas, Julia E2017   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    45 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kasi, Anisha A2017  A2018 
2   Gordon, Galina B2017  B2018 
3   Lee, Allison A2017   
3   Crompton, Celia A2017   
5   Ferrari, Christina A2017   
6   Chusid, Renata A2017   
7   Shen, Jasmine B2017   
8   Hunt, Tarleton A2017   
9   Jing, Emily D2017  D2018 
10   McDonald, Alexandra B2017   
11   Apelian, Katherine C2017   
12   Alfonso, Czarina B2017   
13   Breker, Anika B2017   
14   Reddy, Dhruthi B2017   
15   Kim, Lauren C B2017   
16   Kim, Rachael B2017   
17   Shen, Sophia H. B2017   
18   Xu, Christine D2017   
19   Veerkamp, Molly C2017   
20   Banin, Isabelle B2017   
21   Saxena, Sejal D2017   
22   Jing, Alexandra C2017   
23   Kubit, Kayleigh B2016   
24   Zheng, Ivy C2017   
25   Hooshi, Erica E2017   
26   Boodell, Ella E2016   
27   Shortall, Samantha C2017   
28   Molho, Sofia C2017   
29   Koo, Rachel B2017   
30   Gaydos, Sofia  
31   Navalta, Cassie A2017   
32   Raso, Sofia C2017   
33   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017   
34   Kaganovich, Katerina D2017   
35   Wu, Irene D2017   
36   Shaw, Kayla  
37   Ye, Catherine D2015   
38   Prilutsky, Anna C2017   
39   Clevenger, Magdalena E2017   
40   Lee, Alison  
41   Clevenger, Estella  
42   Simpson, Lydia E2017   
43   Silver, Anna  
44   Li, Meilin  
45   Chang, Claire  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    38 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sydney A2017  A2018 
2   Kim, Zoe A2017   
3   Hilado, Sarah B2017  B2018 
3   Delsoin, Chelsea C2017  B2018 
5   Zhuang, Sophia B2017   
6   Palmer, Kristen B2017   
7   Wong, Kristen A2016   
8   Shvartsman, Rochelle B2015   
9   Katz, Anat C2017   
10   Becchina, Bridget B2017   
11   Feigeles, Carolyn C2017   
12   Four-Garcia, Madison C2017   
13   Garibian, Emma D2017   
14   Possick, Lola C2017   
15   Van Atta, Grace D2017   
16   Liu, Rachel B2017   
17   Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017   
18   Chen, Erica C2017   
19   Tzou, Alexandra D2017   
20   Sathyanath, Kailing D2017   
21   Yang, Kaitlyn C2017   
22   Shoman, Miriam E2017   
23   Faucher, Erin C2017   
24   Valadez, Emily D2017   
25   Weinberg, Alexandra E2017   
26   Beaty, Carlee E2017   
27   Wagner, Madelyn E2017   
28   Lettieri, Sophia E2017   
29   Mackey, Deveraux  
30   Chen, Chloe E2017   
31   Yurt, Leyla D2017   
32   Moger, Bella E2016   
33   Donado, Caroline E2017   
34   Kelman, Grace  
35   Nielsen, Dianna  
36   Tirado, Andrea  
37   Wheeler, Kira  
38   Ford, Sofia  
01/20/2018 - 01/21/2018
Parsipany PAL: Parsippany, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.