Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: SAS Saber #2: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior (U20), Open

Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Serves, Alexander  
2   Goldin, Luca  
3   Zeng, Xinyi  
3   Christothoulou, Olympia  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Serves, Alexander  
2   Kalisova, Kristyna  
3   Sathe, Mehek  
3   Kaufman, Wyatt  
5   Grathwol-Sear, Oliver  
6   Goldin, Luca  
7   Draper, Audrey  
8   Owen, Chai  
9   Christothoulou, Olympia  
10   Prabakaran, Nakula  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Luebbe, Mack D2017   
2   Rasmussen, Alexzander  
3   Yerramilli, Kavya E2017   
3   Gaffney, Mylos  
5   Chen, Shengwen  
6   Wong, Ethan  
7   Owen, Chai  
8   Sathe, Mehek  
9   Grathwol-Sear, Oliver  
10   Kaufman, Wyatt  
11   Draper, Audrey  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grathwol-Sear, Sebastian B2017   
2   Amezquita, Pablo C2017   
3   Swallow, Abigail B2017   
3   Crumb, Maxon D2017  C2017 
5   Shea, Erin B2017   
6   Holmes, Aiden C2017   
7   Staten, Silas C2017   
8   Luebbe, Mack D2017   
9   Sprague, Nathan E2017   
10   Nobrega, Carolina  
11   Miller, Ethan  
12   Rasmussen, Alexzander  
13   Gaffney, Mylos  
14   Sathe, Tej  
15   Yerramilli, Kavya E2017   
16   Chen, Shengwen  
17   Wong, Ethan  
Senior Mixed Saber:    22 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sakhanenko, Nikita C2017  B2017 
2   Grathwol-Sear, Sebastian B2017   
3   Akard, Micah M B2017   
3   Amezquita, Pablo C2017   
5   Swallow, Abigail B2017   
6   Staten, Silas C2017   
7   Shea, Erin B2017   
8   Luebbe, Mack D2017   
9   Gaffney, Mylos  
10   Nobrega, Carolina  
11   Yerramilli, Kavya E2017   
12   Holmes, Aiden C2017   
13   Ma, Yanjie (Jeff)  
14   Crumb, Maxon D2017   
15   Sakpal, Raghavi  
16   Sathe, Tej  
17   Dunnell, Mahlon  
18   Sprague, Nathan E2017   
19   Rasmussen, Alexzander  
20   Chen, Shengwen  
21   Degen, Anita  
22   Miller, Ethan  
12/16/2017
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, WA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.