Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Capitol Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Boswell, Griffin E2017   
2   Patridge, Lucas E2017   
3   King, Cameron  
4   Brown, Savva E2017   
5   Tucker, Henry  
6   Reitinger, Luke  
7   Reichbach, Solomon  
8   Cohen, Mattias  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ndiaye, Edriss B2017   
2   Cabrera, Marco D2016   
3   Szego, Bence D2017   
4   Paulson, Connor  
5   Wedam, Rohan  
6   Schenk, Spencer E2017   
7   Allampallam, Maanav  
8   Rozental, Robert  
9   Green-Phillips, Dylan  
10   Pak, Matthew  
11   Qiu, Christopher  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bukowski, Bronson E2016   
2   Simak, Jonathan C2017   
3   Rodriguez, Desmond D2017   
4   Hargenrader, Kailen  
5   Kennedy, Liam E2016   
6   Chang, Eliot  
7   Moorehead, Patrick  
8   Johnson, Langston  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Henry, Asha E2017   
2   Whatley, Samantha  
3   Ormaza-Estrada, Belen  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hoverman, Hannah D2017   
2   Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2017   
3   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
4   Johnson, Lauren  
5   Ma, Grace  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Haddad, Justin A2017   
2   Hilbert, Xavier B2017   
3   Reid, Avo B2017   
4   Van Allen, Peter E2017   
5   Cohen, Mattias  
6   Boswell, Griffin E2017   
7   Tucker, Henry  
8   Reitinger, Luke  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ndiaye, Edriss B2017   
2   Chu, Derek C2017   
3   Allampallam, Maanav  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ben Avram, Lev E2017 
2   Chambers, Amir D2017   
3   Allum, Christopher D2017   
4   Rodriguez, Desmond D2017   
5   Bukowski, Bronson E2016   
6   Simak, Jonathan C2017   
7   Moore, Evan E2016   
8   Lee, Kyle B2017   
9   Kennedy, Liam E2016   
10   Chang, Eliot  
11   Hargenrader, Kailen  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pyo, Yunice B2016   
2   Tong, Sarah Shen B2017   
3   Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016   
4   Henry, Asha E2017   
5   Garcia, Isabella  
6   Lambert, Rachel  
7   Reichbach, Zoe  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barochia, Meera D2017   
2   Barnette, Zoe B2017   
3   Renton, Samantha D2017   
4   Lambert, Rachel  
5   Paryavi, Fatemeh  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hanadari-Levy, Amit A2016   
2   Iwasa, Erina D2017   
3   Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017   
4   Hoverman, Hannah D2017   
5   Canseco, Laura B2017   
6   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
7   Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2017   
11/04/2017 - 11/05/2017
DCFC: Silver Spring, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.