Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: RYC in Portland

Y10 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strong, David  
2   Choi, Grace  
3   Kim, Harrison  
3   Burchett, Victoria  
5   Hamza, Tudor  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Min, Eric  
2   Guerra, Gabriel  
3   Abram, Ash Trinity  
3   Kim, Andrew  
5   Chen, Ella  
6   Wandji, Anais  
7   Hubatka, Jarry  
8   Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)  
9   Kim, Harrison  
10   Ha, Seojin  
11   Andrews, William  
12   Li, Yuqi  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Serves, Alexander  
2   Cheema, Hyder  
3   Atanassov, Vasil  
3   Osenar, Sam  
5   Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian  
6   Christothoulou, Olympia  
7   Schiminovich, Sophia  
8   Grulich, Rayaana  
9   Lewallen, Reece  
10   Pi, Alexander  
11   Wheeler, Madilyn  
Y12 Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McLoudrey, Callan  
2   Beall, Calvin  
3   Choi, Isaac  
3   Israel, Reason  
5   Strong, David  
6   Kim, Harrison  
Y12 Men's Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Jackson  
2   Greenbaum, Andrew  
3   Chopra, Rohan  
3   Min, Eric  
5   Strugar, Marcus  
6   Guerra, Gabriel  
7   Finney, Lorenz  
8   Berk, Theo  
9   Pai, Lakshan  
10   McFarland, Kai  
11   Porras, Cristian  
12   Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)  
13   Lisondra, Niko  
14   Kim, Andrew  
15   Kim, Harrison  
16   Chung, Yeongbin  
17   Ha, Seojin  
18   Barbar, Aidan  
19   Strayer, Jacob  
20   Van Baaren, Cees  
Y12 Men's Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Luo, George  
2   Kakehi, Nicholas  
3   Atanassov, Vasil  
3   Bull, Anderson  
5   Yun, Jake  
6   Xu, Andrew  
7   Strigul, Michael  
8   Serves, Alexander  
9   Yokoyama, Kaliko  
10   Cheema, Hyder  
11   Lambo, Dexter  
12   Vysotskiy, Anton  
13   Zhang, Michael  
14   Grathwol-Sear, Oliver  
15   Lewallen, Reece  
16   Pi, Alexander  
17   Sommer, Max  
18   Gardner, Gabriel  
19   Reuther, Donald  
Y12 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burchett, Victoria  
2   Choi, Grace  
Y12 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guerra, Sofia E2017   
2   Yen, Natalie  
3   Ding, Abigail  
3   Lambert, Mahala  
5   Kale, Anika  
6   Wandji, Anais  
7   Andrews, Katherine  
7   Chen, Ella  
9   Sullivan, Emma  
Y12 Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Skarbonkiewicz, Magda B2017   
2   Sullivan, Siobhan C2017   
3   Burch, Keona  
3   Sathe, Mehek  
5   Schiminovich, Sophia  
6   McMahon, Byronie  
7   Draper, Audrey  
8   Christothoulou, Olympia  
Y14 Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McGaw, Julian E2017   
2   Lawler, Aidan  
3   Gullo, Kenji  
3   McLoudrey, Callan  
5   Weise, Eli D2017   
6   Pai, Nandan  
7   Choi, Isaac  
Y14 Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Townsend, Avery B2017   
2   LaHaug, Ethan  
3   Strugar, Marcus  
3   Nister, Jonathan  
5   Welch, Ryan C2017   
6   Greenbaum, Andrew  
7   Han, Andersen D2017   
8   Chopra, Rohan  
9   Pai, Lakshan  
10   Berk, Theo  
11   Gullo, Kenji  
12   Kim, Jackson  
13   Ip, Zach  
14   Boschert, Andrew  
15   Mandera, Darsh  
Y14 Men's Saber:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chang, Brandon D2017   
2   Luebbe, Mack D2017   
3   Kwock, Kaiana D2017   
3   Bull, Anderson  
5   Dillree, Spencer D2017   
6   Strigul, Michael  
7   Gaffney, Mylos  
8   Luo, George  
9   Harwood, James  
10   Cable, Dante D2017   
11   Yun, Jake  
12   Lambo, Dexter  
13   Graalum, Nick  
14   Barrong, Austin  
15   Jakstas, Kalnius  
16   Kakehi, Nicholas  
17   Sammi, Mukund  
18   Xu, Andrew  
19   Rasmussen, Alexzander  
20   Reuther, Donald  
21   Zhang, Michael  
22   Yokoyama, Kaliko  
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Duan, Jenny E2017   
2   Shertz, Kira  
Y14 Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Elisabeth "Gracie" D2017   
2   Guerra, Sofia E2017   
3   Kale, Anika  
3   Lambert, Mahala  
5   Yen, Natalie  
6   Ding, Abigail  
7   Schwartzman, Salma  
8   Monteiro, Catalina  
Y14 Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Skarbonkiewicz, Magda B2017   
2   Cheema, Sophia D2017   
3   Sullivan, Siobhan C2017   
3   Oishi, Megumi C2017   
5   Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017   
6   Yerramilli, Kavya E2017   
7   Lin, Zhiyin  
8   Sathe, Mehek  
9   Chen, Grace E2017   
10   Burch, Keona  
11   McMahon, Byronie  
12   Liu, Shengyao  
01/20/2018 - 01/21/2018
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.