Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 3

Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hafeez, Hiba  
2   Skorupan, Grant  
3   Keeton, Jackson  
3   Walch, Logan  
5   Skorupan, Henry  
6   Hafeez, Hania  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Eric  
2   Jiang, Owen  
3   Li, Liam(Yao)  
3   Wu, Alexander  
5   Zheng, Julie  
6   Wang, Chloe  
7   Liu, Nileya  
8   Liu, Derek  
9   Li, Ayren  
10   Xu, Ethan  
11   Wang, Jasmine  
12   Tan, Kaitlyn  
13   Zhou, Sophia  
14   Grabovac, Sven  
15   Xie, Brandon  
16   Li, Aaron  
17   Zhen, Ethan  
18   Sha, Yi Ling  
19   Tan, Aidan  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Collymore, Spencer  
2   Langton, Sawyer  
3   Lombardo, Matthew  
3   Richard, Owen  
5   Ramineni, Rohit  
6   Hooper, Lucy  
7   Lizotte, Zachary  
8   Skorupan, Grant  
9   Musienko, Alexander  
10   Walch, Logan  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsai, Max  
2   Wu, Alexander  
3   Li, Owen  
3   Bing, Charles  
5   Gong, Benjamin  
6   Li, Eric  
7   Alimi, Yacine  
8   Jiang, Owen  
9   Qi, Steve  
10   Bao, Andria  
11   Wilson, Samuel  
12   Tan, Kaitlyn  
13   McLean, Miles  
14   Abruzzese, Owen  
15   Wang, Chloe  
16   Miller, Aidan  
17   Hou, Wendong  
18   Li, Liam(Yao)  
19   Xie, Brandon  
20   Yu, Nicole  
21   Xiang, Emma  
22   Pelt, Ethan  
23   Zheng, Julie  
23   Zhou, Sophia  
25   Meng, Zhaoyi  
26   Taylor, Adam  
27   Leras, Stella  
28   Li, Richard  
29   Freedman, Theodore  
29   Davis, Haven  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Travers, Arnav  
2   Skinner, Graham  
3   Lu, Elaine  
3   Bae, Jason  
5   Lee, Hannah  
6   Hild, Nisha  
7   Jacobs, Skye  
7   Clegg, Finn  
9   Francois, Alexander  
10   Bridges, Benjamin  
11   Strominger, Warren  
12   Kasum, Mina  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Garcia-Rogers, Lucas E2017   
2   Gilligan, Sebastian E2017   
3   Yurovchak, Andrew  
3   Phannavong, Zachary  
5   Connelly, Asa  
6   Troake, Henry  
7   Smith, Grace Logan  
8   Jin, Alexander  
9   Ferreira, Noah  
10   Laurent, Joachim  
11   Langton, Sawyer  
12   Lai, Coby  
13   Ha, Daniel  
14   Plotnichenko, Seva  
15   Bajaj, Nikita  
16   Masur, Owen  
17   Woods, Mary  
18   Ramineni, Rohit  
19   Keeton, James  
20   Payne, Elizabeth  
21   Ramineni, Rahul  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Foil:    40 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheang-Guzman, Juan-Carlos  
2   Alimi, Yacine  
3   Li, Owen  
3   Tsai, Max  
5   Sha, Yi Peng  
6   Lee, Joshua Jemin  
7   Bing, Charles  
8   Wang, Ellen  
9   Ouyang, Bridgette  
10   Howard, Michael E2017   
11   Guerin, Drew E2017   
12   Santulli, Tristan  
13   Chen, Poluk  
14   Fu, Yifan  
15   Zaborski, Ben  
16   Zhao, Jesse  
17   Kaza, Nitish  
18   Wang, Jonathan  
19   Boutin, Nathaniel  
20   Woodthorpe, Michael  
21   Kao, Castor  
22   Basson, Bayley E2017   
23   Ouyang, Matt  
24   Wilson, Samuel  
25   Cutler, Andrew  
26   Gardiner, Sophia  
27   Escobar, Geraldine E2017   
28   Lim, Eric  
29   Mueller, Tatum  
30   Dutta, Rajendro  
31   Miller, Aidan  
32   Yu, Jaime  
33   Zhen, Ellen  
34   Fu, Qihan  
35   Restuccia, Luca  
36   Morell, Alfonso  
37   Griesmer, James  
38   Watt, Elijah  
39   Murray, Daniel  
40   Bester, Theo  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Saber:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pedersen, Leif  
2   Travers, Samir  
3   Bueker, Samuel  
3   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
5   Brusie, Christopher  
6   Mahoney, Colin  
7   Su, Emma  
8   Ryan, Edward  
9   Chiou, Nathan  
10   Blackburn, Henry  
11   Skinner, Graham  
12   Frankel, Jonah  
13   Houk, Adam  
14   Reohr, Octavia  
15   Elin, Adam  
16   Dolski, Jack  
17   Bernstein, Laszlo  
18   Kilgallen, William  
19   Pearson, James  
20   Mungovan, Cecilia  
20   Kalenjian, Eliza  
22   Stock, Gavriel  
11/04/2017 - 11/05/2017
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.