Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Ryder Cup Memorial Saber RJCC/DIV1A ROC (Region 6)

Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Alan B2017   
2   Fils-Aime, Jacob D2017  C2017 
3   Tong, Qilin C2017   
3   Guerrero, Alejandro B2016   
5   Dannull, Linus C2017   
6   Harley, Colby C2017   
7   Woodward, Dylan C2017   
8   Alarie, Christian C2017   
9   Myers, Kaleb D2017   
10   Dannull, Lukas E2017   
11   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
12   Rodriguez, Desmond D2017   
13   Stone, Jack D2017   
14   Copeland, Oliver C2017   
15   Lahotska, Yahor E2017   
16   Ben Avram, Lev  
17   Berrio, Carter E2017   
18   Zhou, Justin  
19   Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015   
20   Oberholtzer, Daniel E2016   
20   Hammer, Peter C2017   
22   Simak, Jonathan C2017   
23   Roper, Evan E2016   
24   Stompel, Daniel  
25   Fort, David  
26   Gallagher, Brett  
27   Hoffman, Skyler E2017   
28   Coughlin, Liam E2016   
29   Zhou, Kevin  
30   Freeman, Matthew  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2015  B2017 
2   Tucker, Iman E2017  C2017 
3   Kalra, Himani B2017   
3   Kalra, Siya D2017  C2017 
5   Pincus, Emma B2017   
6   Pincus, Lucy C2016   
7   Schutz, Katherine G. C2017   
8   Tang, Annie E2017   
9   Florez, Melissa B2017   
10   Dodrill, Brooke D2017   
11   Wolfire, Amelia E2016   
12   Ma, Annie  
13   Pickus, Mira E2017   
14   Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017   
15   Wu, Erica  
15   Congiusta, Aelex E2017   
17   Schikore, Anna  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    33 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tong, Qilin C2017  B2017 
2   Richardson, Andrew B2017   
3   Blackmon, Luke B2017   
3   Chen, Alan B2017   
5   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2016   
6   Guerrero, Alejandro B2016   
7   Alarie, Christian C2017   
8   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
9   Woodward, Dylan C2017   
10   Givens, Sean E2017   
11   Dannull, Lukas E2017   
12   Copeland, Oliver C2017   
13   Tamburro, Leonardo C2017   
14   Mogilevsky, Daniel B2017   
15   Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015   
16   Ben Avram, Lev  
17   Hammer, Peter C2017   
18   Dannull, Linus C2017   
19   Myers, Kaleb D2017   
20   Simak, Jonathan C2017   
21   Lahotska, Yahor E2017   
22   Rodriguez, Desmond D2017   
23   Zhou, Justin  
24   Fils-Aime, Jacob D2017   
25   Stone, Jack D2017   
26   Hoffman, Skyler E2017   
27   Moore, Evan E2016   
28   Henshaw, Joseph  
29   Allum, Christopher D2017   
30   Hille, Joseph  
31   Oberholtzer, Daniel E2016   
32   Swanson, Noah  
33   Freeman, Matthew  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walter, Zsofia C2016  B2017 
2   Wolfson, Elizabeth C2017   
3   Pincus, Emma B2017   
3   Pincus, Lucy C2016  C2017 
5   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2015   
6   Wolfire, Amelia E2016  D2017 
7   Kalra, Himani B2017   
8   Kalra, Siya D2017   
9   Tang, Annie E2017   
10   Florez, Melissa B2017   
11   Schutz, Katherine G. C2017   
12   Tucker, Iman E2017   
13   Dodrill, Brooke D2017   
14   Pickus, Mira E2017   
15   Tyler, Emma  
16   Wu, Erica  
17   Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017   
18   Ma, Annie  
19   Congiusta, Aelex E2017   
20   Adler, Asha  
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bates, Sean A2017   
2   Woodward, Dylan C2017   
3   Tong, Qilin C2017   
3   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler B2016   
5   Mogilevsky, Daniel B2017   
6   Hammer, Peter C2017   
7   Copeland, Oliver C2017   
8   Chen, Alan B2017   
9   Dodrill, Grant D2017   
10   Richardson, Andrew B2017   
11   Tamburro, Leonardo C2017   
12   Stone, Jack D2017   
13   Blackmon, Luke B2017   
13   Dannull, Linus C2017   
15   Moore, Evan E2016   
16   Fils-Aime, Jacob D2017   
17   Simak, Jonathan C2017   
18   Dobbins, James C2014   
19   McLaughlin, Joseph E2017   
20   Kath, Phil D2015   
21   Pincus, Gary  
22   Coughlin, Liam E2016   
23   Preud-Homme, Xavier  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Sky B2017   
2   Walter, Zsofia C2016  C2017 
3   Wolfson, Elizabeth C2017   
3   Tucker, Iman E2017  C2017 
5   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2015   
6   Pincus, Emma B2017   
7   Kalra, Himani B2017   
8   Wolfire, Amelia E2016  E2017 
9   Dodrill, Brooke D2017   
10   Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017   
11   Schutz, Katherine G. C2017   
12   Tyler, Emma  
13   Pincus, Lucy C2016   
14   Kalra, Siya D2017   
15   Congiusta, Aelex E2017   
10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
Mid-South Fencers Club: Durham, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.