Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Eagle Summer Challenge

Y8 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fedeli, Caterina  
2   Qian, Jason  
3   Liu, Elinda  
3   Tian, Elijah  
5   Arangode, Sudarshan  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tiya, Biaya  
2   Qian, Jason  
3   Elwood, Sebastian  
3   Hong, Elizabeth  
5   Li, Sophia  
6   Tang, Owen  
7   Arangode, Anir  
8   Novikov, Allegra  
9   Cooper, Piper  
10   Fedeli, Caterina  
11   Arangode, Sonny  
12   Yang, Alan  
13   Koke, Matthew  
14   Liu, Elinda  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Allen  
2   Chen, Andrew E2016   
3   Zhang, Andy  
3   Elwood, Sebastian  
5   Jiang, Hannah  
6   Tiya, Biaya  
7   Tang, Owen  
8   Subramaniyan, Rishab  
9   Huang, Caleb  
10   Lannaman, Connor  
11   Novikov, Sienna  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Andrew E2016   
2   Zhang, Andy  
3   Xiao, Enoch  
3   Chen, Allen  
5   Mitchell, Philip  
6   Xiao, Ethan  
7   Howard-Barr, Zoe  
8   Cho, Tyler  
9   Jiang, Hannah  
10   Huang, Hannah  
11   Perkins, Jazmin  
12   Drysdale, Daniel  
13   Maddux, Lance  
14   White, Harper  
15   Novikov, Sienna  
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    20 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weissman, Kai D2017   
2   Flowers, Andrew  
3   Wang, Patrick  
3   Park, Kevin  
5   Yim, Nathan  
6   Sidewater, Matthew  
7   Ryu, Daniel  
8   Spurlin, Alicen  
9   Awan, Saqlain D2017   
10   Smith, Dakota E2017   
11   Jaafar, Adam  
12   Keramane, Halah  
13   Charron, Jack  
14   Liu, Edward  
15   Park (David), Jong-Eun  
16   Feng, Kelly  
17   Park, Cheonui  
18   Shah, Anuj  
19   Huang, Elliot  
20   Jaafar, Omar  
Senior Mixed Epee:    31 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Geraghty, Michael A2017   
2   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) A2017   
3   Bogert, James (Brett) A2017   
3   Shinholster, Michael A2017   
5   Munlin, Donovan A2015   
6   Han, Matthew A2016   
7   Cai, Brian A2017   
8   Haider, Safi A2016   
9   Shirey, Daniel A2017   
10   Yu, Arthur B2017   
11   Danzig, Jacob C2017   
12   Weissman, Kai D2017   
13   Fang, Jonathan E2017   
14   Haider, Mikail B2016   
15   Sun, Kevin C2017   
16   Vernachio, Anthony B2017   
17   Kim, Alexander C2017   
18   Gilbreth, Chance B2017   
19   Fayez, Ahmed A2016   
20   Flowers, Andrew  
21   Ryu, Daniel  
22   Walker IV, Weymouth E2017   
23   Park, Kevin  
24   Sidewater, Matthew  
25   Jeon, Joshua D2017   
26   Spurlin, Alicen  
27   Shah, Anuj  
28   Yang, Justin  
29   Yim, Nathan  
30   Hartigan, Joe C2016   
31   Charron, Jack  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiao, Enoch E2017 
2   Cho, Tyler  
3   Bernstein, Matt E2017   
3   Xiao, Ethan  
5   Wang, Andrew  
6   Mitchell, Philip  
7   Yee, Mike  
8   Drysdale, Andrew  
9   Ying, Raynold  
10   Xu, Jeffrey  
11   Park (David), Jong-Eun  
12   Huang, Hannah  
13   Lanier, William E2017   
14   Vilaire, Tera Leigh  
14   Hahn, Allie  
08/19/2017 - 08/20/2017
Eagle Fencing Club: Alpharetta, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.